|
Our Media/Results from Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New Balance
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New BalancePublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 11th 2014, 4:15pm
Website:Click here Results by: Half-Mile Timing Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Mulan
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pierce, Katie 09 St. Stephens 23:19.23
2 LaGumina, Caroline 11 Ursuline School 23:31.02 1
3 Bennett, Jamie 10 Greer Middle 23:36.33 2
4 Power, Noelle 12 Ursuline School 23:41.37 3
5 Bulfamante, Annina 11 Ursuline School 23:52.28 4
6 Fermin, Vilma 11 Ursuline School 23:54.48 5
7 Orr, Sydney 10 Ursuline School 23:54.68 6
8 Sandoval, Isabelle 10 Hebron Christian 23:57.92 7
9 Barker, Baylee 09 St. Stephens 24:09.04
10 Heimberger, Emily 12 Waccamaw 24:18.88 8
11 Anchors, Sidney 09 Somerset Canyons MS 24:55.94 9
12 Drejza, Declyn 11 Waccamaw 25:02.76 10
13 Sigmund, Casey 10 Ocean City 25:04.64 11
14 Dentler, Maddie 09 Greer Middle 25:17.01 12
15 Athanasatos, Stephanie 12 Ursuline School 25:29.91 13
16 Roche, Jennifer 11 Ursuline School 25:33.30 14
17 O'Bryan, Jessica 09 Titusville 25:42.00 15
18 Windham, Samantha 09 Waccamaw 25:47.52 16
19 Jones, Mallory 09 Titusville 26:16.18 17
20 Gullikson, Jenna 10 Titusville 26:29.32 18
21 Millane, Joy 12 Waccamaw 26:37.18 19
22 Snodgrass, Elyza 10 Titusville 26:37.62 20
23 Wright, Rachel 10 Ocean City 26:38.61 21
24 Pung, Gaby 09 St. Stephens 26:42.51
25 Solazzo, Julia 11 Ocean City 26:43.89 22
26 Eddy, Lillian 09 Waccamaw 26:44.31 23
27 Mount, Haley 11 Titusville 26:58.06 24
28 Kistler, Braiden 11 Ocean City 27:06.38 25
29 Borhorquez, Rachel 11 Cocoa Beach 27:13.58
30 Fucci, Katherina 12 Shorecrest Prep MS 27:25.97
31 Roth, Sarah 10 Berkeley Pre 27:26.37 26
32 Phifer, Annie 11 Berkeley Pre 27:38.07 27
33 Chandler, Lakyn 09 Parson Chris 27:48.82
34 Rivet, Taylor 09 Somerset Canyons MS 27:48.85 28
35 Vidovich, Ashley 12 Greer Middle 28:03.53 29
36 Hodgson, Elizabeth 09 Shorecrest Prep MS 28:17.08
37 Paredes, Rossana 10 Somerset Canyons MS 28:22.54 30
38 Rymkos, Makayla 10 Titusville 28:30.74 31
39 O'Malley, Jenna 12 Ursuline School 28:31.53
40 Murphy, Kirsten 09 Bishop Moore 28:37.49 32
41 Tawara, Caitlin 11 Hebron Christian 29:06.07 33
42 Ward, Reece 10 Father Lopez 29:06.46
43 Silva, Karla 12 Theodore 29:16.23 34
44 Pagan, Abby 12 Booker 29:20.82
45 Tilley, Veronica 09 Bishop Moore 29:24.25 35
46 Yaryan, Brienne 10 Father Lopez 29:26.10
47 Davila, Rebecca 09 Somerset Canyons MS 29:36.84 36
48 Langone, Natalia 09 Bell Creek A 29:36.99
49 Morrow, Ramey 12 Hebron Christian 29:42.75 37
50 Wilson, Ashlee 09 Sebring 29:53.32 38
51 Kudryk, Erika 09 Berkeley Pre 29:55.81 39
52 Taylor, Kate 10 Trinity Catholic 29:56.85
53 Harbaugh, Bailey 12 Hebron Christian 29:58.31 40
54 Johnson, Halie 11 Sebring 29:59.61 41
55 Paredes, Sussana 10 Somerset Canyons MS 29:59.68 42
56 Caldwell, Rachel 09 Sebring 30:03.30 43
57 Kwatkowsky, Delaney 10 Trinity Catholic 30:22.28
58 Walker, Kara 10 Cocoa Beach 30:29.21
59 Fox, Lauren 12 Father Lopez 30:36.16
60 Gill, Shannon 10 Ocean City 30:45.16 44
61 Sleigh, Linnea 09 Bishop Moore 30:47.91 45
62 Brittain, Mary Kate 10 Berkeley Pre 30:52.23 46
63 Hehre, Sarahjane 11 Ocean City 30:54.16 47
64 Brady, Nicolette 09 Ocean City 30:54.25 48
65 McGinn, Madison 11 Ocean City 31:12.69
66 Chalmers, Fiona 09 Titusville 31:15.71 49
67 Ray, Vanessa 09 Real Life Ch 31:17.82
68 Jux, Joy 12 Booker 31:22.05
69 Kendall, Rebecca 12 Hebron Christian 31:27.10 50
70 Hayes, Mollia 10 Sebring 31:27.29 51
71 Rojas, Inai 10 Clewiston 31:30.41 52
72 Villarreal, Abigail 11 Clewiston 31:34.35 53
73 Gallego, Laura 11 Mount Dora 31:45.35
74 Laserna, Gabi 10 Greer Middle 32:04.17 54
75 Stegall, Karen 11 Greer Middle 32:04.28 55
76 Neri, Daria 10 Ocean City 32:04.63
77 Vidovich, Brooke 11 Greer Middle 32:06.35 56
78 Williams, Laurel 10 Greer Middle 32:23.40 57
79 Carrilho, Nikki 12 Greer Middle 32:31.31
80 Smith, Zoe 11 Bishop Moore 32:40.39 58
81 Gentry, Meredith 12 Greer Middle 33:14.87
82 White, Allison 09 Theodore 33:19.25 59
83 Del Aguila, Francesca 10 Hebron Christian 33:51.62 60
84 Bennett, Sophie 10 Hebron Christian 33:59.81 61
85 Leb, Sophie 10 Somerset Canyons MS 34:51.81 62
86 Shugart, Savannah 10 Hebron Christian 35:06.92
87 Pope, Naquesha 11 Clewiston 35:10.45 63
88 Graham, Jenn 11 Father Lopez 35:11.62
89 Juve, Carly 10 Sebring 35:19.88 64
90 Middleton, Emily 12 Waccamaw 35:27.13 65
91 Lyons, Natalie 09 Cocoa Beach 35:27.68
92 Saucedo, Taryn 09 New Dimensions 35:30.77 66
93 Kudryk, Kelly 12 Berkeley Pre 36:15.46 67
94 Jasso, Jennifer 10 Clewiston 36:31.35 68
95 Serat, Joanna 11 New Dimensions 37:01.23 69
96 Engstrom, Emily 11 Hebron Christian 37:36.66
97 Bowden, Sara 12 Archbishop McCarthy 37:59.05
98 Wesley, Artaya 09 Bishop Moore 38:09.45 70
99 Pencarinha, Jordan 12 Clewiston 38:13.00 71
100 Shipley, Kerstyn 10 Mount Dora 38:39.06
101 Galante, Olivia 12 Berkeley Pre 38:43.26 72
102 Silva, Jessica 11 Theodore 38:49.90 73
103 Gonzalez, Karla 12 Booker 39:34.39
104 Amarosa, Jayda 09 Sebring 39:45.57 74
105 Sanchez, Eileen 09 Clewiston 39:55.43 75
106 Darancou, Sarah 11 Cocoa Beach 40:14.44
107 Funderburk, Brittany 10 Clewiston 40:21.54 76
108 Tricomi, Marcella 10 Somerset Canyons MS 40:47.44 77
109 Giusti, Angelica 10 New Dimensions 40:48.46 78
110 Restrepo, Cassidy 09 New Dimensions 40:56.58 79
111 Bice, Mary 09 Theodore 42:38.40 80
112 Pepper, Kristen 12 Theodore 42:56.35 81
113 Harvey, Brianna 11 New Dimensions 42:59.46 82
114 Toomey, Gabrielle 09 Theodore 43:00.32 83
115 Segura, Mariely 09 Clewiston 43:11.11
116 Cossio, Priscila 09 Clewiston 43:42.66
117 Villanue, Ivanna 09 Real Life Ch 45:30.52
118 Velez, Everliz 11 New Dimensions 46:09.33 84
119 Dyer, Andrianna 11 New Dimensions 49:34.66 85
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ursuline School 19 1 3 4 5 6 13 14
Total Time: 1:58:53.83
Average: 23:46.77
2 Waccamaw 76 8 10 16 19 23 65
Total Time: 2:08:30.65
Average: 25:42.13
3 Titusville 94 15 17 18 20 24 31 49
Total Time: 2:12:03.18
Average: 26:24.64
4 Ocean City 123 11 21 22 25 44 47 48
Total Time: 2:16:18.68
Average: 27:15.74
5 Somerset Canyons MS 145 9 28 30 36 42 62 77
Total Time: 2:20:43.85
Average: 28:08.77
6 Greer Middle College Char 152 2 12 29 54 55 56 57
Total Time: 2:21:05.32
Average: 28:13.07
7 Hebron Christian 167 7 33 37 40 50 60 61
Total Time: 2:24:12.15
Average: 28:50.43
8 Berkeley Preparatory MS 205 26 27 39 46 67 72
Total Time: 2:32:07.94
Average: 30:25.59
9 Sebring 237 38 41 43 51 64 74
Total Time: 2:36:43.40
Average: 31:20.68
10 Bishop Moore 240 32 35 45 58 70
Total Time: 2:39:39.49
Average: 31:55.90
11 Clewiston 307 52 53 63 68 71 75 76
Total Time: 2:52:59.56
Average: 34:35.92
12 Theodore 327 34 59 73 80 81 83
Total Time: 3:07:00.13
Average: 37:24.03
13 New Dimensions 374 66 69 78 79 82 84 85
Total Time: 3:17:16.50
Average: 39:27.30
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Pocahontas
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #3713 Rovin, Olivia 10 Shorecrest Prep MS 20:26.77
2 #1818 Howe, Maddy 11 Hebron Christian 20:37.72 1
3 #1887 LaBrant, Bobbi 12 Indian Rocks 20:41.39 2
4 #1621 Cooper, Aysia 10 Greer Middle 21:16.87 3
5 #2350 Saldana, Nathalie 10 Lakeland Christian 21:37.14 4
6 #1622 Cooper, Tori 12 Greer Middle 21:54.32 5
7 #1828 Taylor, Miranda 10 Hebron Christian 21:59.76 6
8 #1819 Jackson, Amanda 09 Hebron Christian 22:01.06 7
9 #1630 Robinson, Tabi 11 Greer Middle 22:09.78 8
10 #1214 Ward, Paige 12 Father Lopez 22:20.50 9
11 #1883 Gillespie, Mia 11 Indian Rocks 22:30.34 10
12 #649 Stevenson, Rachel 09 Carollwood D 22:40.62 11
13 #1826 Smith, Nicole 11 Hebron Christian 22:43.36 12
14 #1817 Heflin, Samantha 10 Hebron Christian 22:45.08 13
15 #3097 Buwalda, Rachel 10 Orangewood C 22:50.59
16 #2812 Arevalo, Yanese 12 New Dimensions 22:53.64 14
17 #1218 Wilson, Megan 10 Father Lopez 23:00.42 15
18 #3703 Benjamin, Peninah 11 Shorecrest Prep MS 23:04.28
19 #2274 Kuperberg, Samanth 7 Lake Mary Prep 23:11.97
20 #1820 Johnson, Tori 10 Hebron Christian 23:14.06 16
21 #1628 Kemp, Jamie 11 Greer Middle 23:15.00 17
22 #1211 Morejon, Annie 10 Father Lopez 23:15.02 18
23 #1626 Houston, Holly 12 Greer Middle 23:16.19 19
24 #2348 Lewis, Kennedy 09 Lakeland Christian 23:17.27 20
25 #2015 Travis, Julia Rose 10 John Paul II 23:18.28 21
26 #1627 Johnstone, Rebekah 09 Greer Middle 23:22.47 22
27 #1220 Yargan, Adrienne 11 Father Lopez 23:24.26 23
28 #3893 Peterson, Ellie 09 Stratford Academy 23:32.81 24
29 #647 Meaney, Lauren 12 Carollwood D 23:37.29 25
30 #2347 Lewis, Brittany 11 Lakeland Christian 23:46.72 26
31 #2349 Riley, Abby 09 Lakeland Christian 23:49.93 27
32 #1889 Tadros, Lina 11 Indian Rocks 23:50.04 28
33 #632 Valentine, Rachel 10 Canterbury (Sp) 23:52.73
34 #1365 Woodhouse, Emily 11 Foundation Academy 23:55.69 29
35 #1812 Burell, Mikayla 10 Hebron Christian 23:58.48 30
36 #1882 Byun, Kristi 10 Indian Rocks 23:59.23 31
37 #1625 Houston, Hannah 10 Greer Middle 23:59.77 32
38 #1217 Wilson, Emily 10 Father Lopez 24:04.48 33
39 #1145 Pecoraro, Grace 12 Episcopal of 24:05.53 34
40 #1822 Martinez, Kristan 12 Hebron Christian 24:07.87
41 #2014 Travis, Emma 10 John Paul II 24:17.13 35
42 #1212 Portuallo, Christi 10 Father Lopez 24:18.30 36
43 #1358 Campbell, Kate 11 Foundation Academy 24:22.84 37
44 #4143 Caplan, Audrey 11 Trinity Catholic 24:25.24 38
45 #2590 Nollan, Anna 11 Master's (Oviedo) 24:31.11 39
46 #24 Graves, Sara 11 Admiral Farragut 24:36.73 40
47 #20 Croasdale, Cami 12 Admiral Farragut 24:36.82 41
48 #1275 Rivera-Gomez, Adal 11 Florida Air 24:42.49
49 #1816 Hawkins, Alyssa 10 Hebron Christian 24:49.38
50 #2345 Kelley, Victoria 09 Lakeland Christian 24:51.45 42
51 #2315 Giresi, Presley 09 Lake Worth C 24:53.98 43
52 #4154 Waller, Lauren 10 Trinity Catholic 24:56.68 44
53 #4148 Henriques, Rachel 10 Trinity Catholic 25:09.57 45
54 #1209 McAskill, Emma 12 Father Lopez 25:25.00 46
55 #2012 Kolman, Kelly 11 John Paul II 25:33.10 47
56 #531 Barker, Brynn 11 Boca Raton C 25:34.77
57 #1219 Wright, Sarah 12 Father Lopez 25:42.13
58 #1147 Storement, Claire 12 Episcopal of 25:59.77 48
59 #4151 Sieger, Annie 10 Trinity Catholic 26:02.52 49
60 #19 Brittany, McGee 12 Admiral Farragut 26:06.32 50
61 #2584 Corey, Shae 11 Master's (Oviedo) 26:07.28 51
62 #2346 Kitchens, Caroline 10 Lakeland Christian 26:07.52 52
63 #631 Juster-Kruse, Sofi 12 Canterbury (Sp) 26:16.34
64 #21 Dalton, Hailey 12 Admiral Farragut 26:21.34 53
65 #1888 Street, Olivia 10 Indian Rocks 26:40.56 54
66 #3891 Hightower, Juliann 10 Stratford Academy 26:40.71 55
67 #2813 Arevalo, Yasmine 12 New Dimensions 26:43.24 56
68 #4640 Forrest, Alicia 10 Wildwood Catholic 26:43.70
69 #2587 Hosch, Shannon 11 Master's (Oviedo) 26:51.37 57
70 #2594 Sheffey, Casey Lee 12 Master's (Oviedo) 27:07.26 58
71 #1388 Whitley, Sarah 10 Foundation C 27:07.44 59
72 #1886 Krajeski, Maddie 11 Indian Rocks 27:08.98 60
73 #2302 Kuperberg, Taylor 10 Lake Mary Prep 27:11.28
74 #633 Wilder, Caroline 12 Canterbury (Sp) 27:27.83
75 #2010 Bickett, Taylor 11 John Paul II 27:35.47 61
76 #4153 Vargas, Martina 09 Trinity Catholic 27:50.75 62
77 #3890 Brown, Catherine 09 Stratford Academy 27:56.77 63
78 #1423 Reeves, Christiny 10 Fpds Macon 27:59.41 64
79 #1210 McAskill, Jane 10 Father Lopez 28:09.30
80 #1390 Wilson, Katie 09 Foundation C 28:11.69 65
81 #643 Ash, Calee 11 Carollwood D 28:13.98 66
82 #2314 Buteyn, Kalyn 11 Lake Worth C 28:24.43 67
83 #3892 Jenkins, Lucy 09 Stratford Academy 28:35.72 68
84 #2589 Lee, Kasey 12 Master's (Oviedo) 28:36.55 69
85 #4150 Santangelo, Claire 12 Trinity Catholic 28:38.50 70
86 #2281 Skufca, Erin 12 Lake Mary Prep 28:50.41
87 #3101 Wood, Kelly 10 Orangewood C 28:59.81
88 #4146 Harrynarine, Ashle 10 Trinity Catholic 29:15.67 71
89 #4144 Delprete, Rozina 09 Trinity Catholic 29:27.10
90 #2011 Hollis, Margaret 12 John Paul II 29:28.85 72
91 #1363 Varley, Victoria 10 Foundation Academy 29:36.66 73
92 #2320 Torvela, Helena 12 Lake Worth C 30:13.32 74
93 #2819 Jorge, Mairim 11 New Dimensions 30:18.63 75
94 #2592 Pittman, Libby 11 Master's (Oviedo) 30:19.04 76
95 #2318 Madonna, Lauren 12 Lake Worth C 30:41.52 77
96 #1377 Caulderon, Becca 09 Foundation C 30:51.28 78
97 #1424 Roddenberry, Anna 11 Fpds Macon 30:58.44 79
98 #1419 Jones, Anna 10 Fpds Macon 31:04.48 80
99 #1142 Broussard, Daniell 11 Episcopal of 31:24.92 81
100 #2013 Manos, Natasha 10 John Paul II 31:25.80 82
101 #644 Edgerton, Lizzie 12 Carollwood D 31:27.20 83
102 #2818 Herrera, Catherine 11 New Dimensions 31:36.96 84
103 #2593 Pursley, Madalene 12 Master's (Oviedo) 31:40.24 85
104 #648 Seo, Kyla 11 Carollwood D 31:46.13 86
105 #3099 Frantz, Maggie 09 Orangewood C 32:02.99
106 #1420 Leigh, Rebecca 10 Fpds Macon 32:10.80 87
107 #25 Greco, Dani 10 Admiral Farragut 32:18.96 88
108 #1017 Li, Zeyu 12 Divine Savio 32:24.08 89
109 #2313 Bom, Emily 11 Lake Worth C 32:24.10 90
110 #4145 Hanna, Aubrey 10 Trinity Catholic 32:40.44
111 #2316 Hallahan, Gabby 12 Lake Worth C 32:49.14 91
112 #3895 Raymond, Ally 11 Stratford Academy 33:03.34 92
113 #4639 Barry, Hennessey 10 Wildwood Catholic 33:36.01
114 #2319 Thomas, Alex 12 Lake Worth C 33:48.04 93
115 #1362 Nixon, Kylie 09 Foundation Academy 33:51.57 94
116 #1146 Plauche, Simone 10 Episcopal of 34:21.69 95
117 #2278 Riley, Sarah 12 Lake Braddock 34:24.14
118 #2280 Schiesl, Emily 10 Lake Braddock 34:24.43
119 #31 Young, Jhonnelle 11 Admiral Farragut 34:31.58 96
120 #1143 Magann, Heather 12 Episcopal of 34:40.21 97
121 #1144 Menard, Libby 10 Episcopal of 34:47.29 98
122 #1422 Pittman, Hannah 10 Fpds Macon 34:58.67 99
123 #2591 Phillips, Sarah 09 Master's (Oviedo) 35:02.40
124 #1361 Hassell, Morgan 11 Foundation Academy 35:16.06 100
125 #28 Muhech, Natalia 09 Admiral Farragut 35:26.43 101
126 #2815 Francois, Guerland 11 New Dimensions 36:04.13 102
127 #23 Goldstein, Rachel 11 Admiral Farragut 36:48.87
128 #1019 Saenz, Sofia 10 Divine Savio 37:10.59 103
129 #2825 Sosa, Angelica 11 New Dimensions 37:26.43 104
130 #4643 Peters, Maggie 10 Wildwood Catholic 37:29.05
131 #2586 Hoffman, Courtney 12 Master's (Oviedo) 37:39.69
132 #1378 Dulkoski, Alexis 12 Foundation C 38:05.66 105
133 #2300 Abdin, Jomauna 10 Lake Mary Prep 38:07.53
134 #1382 Peterson, Kat 09 Foundation C 38:23.16 106
135 #2820 Jorge, Nicole 09 New Dimensions 38:46.49 107
136 #2351 Williams, Katie 09 Lakeland Christian 39:30.27 108
137 #1016 Abadie, Mayra 12 Divine Savio 39:33.74 109
138 #1021 Vasquez, Selenia 10 Divine Savio 39:36.49 110
139 #1020 Valencia, Andreina 10 Divine Savio 39:57.25 111
140 #2588 Kearney, Leah 12 Master's (Oviedo) 40:46.95
141 #1379 Harris, Kylie 10 Foundation C 41:52.88 112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hebron Christian 39 1 6 7 12 13 16 30
Total Time: 1:50:06.98
Average: 22:01.40
2 Greer Middle College Char 52 3 5 8 17 19 22 32
Total Time: 1:51:52.16
Average: 22:22.44
3 Father Lopez 98 9 15 18 23 33 36 46
Total Time: 1:56:04.68
Average: 23:12.94
4 Lakeland Christian 119 4 20 26 27 42 52 108
Total Time: 1:57:22.51
Average: 23:28.51
5 Indian Rocks Christian 125 2 10 28 31 54 60
Total Time: 1:57:41.56
Average: 23:32.32
6 John Paul II 236 21 35 47 61 72 82
Total Time: 2:10:12.84
Average: 26:02.57
7 Trinity Catholic 238 38 44 45 49 62 70 71
Total Time: 2:08:24.76
Average: 25:40.96
8 Carollwood Day School 271 11 25 66 83 86
Total Time: 2:17:45.22
Average: 27:33.05
9 Admiral Farragut 272 40 41 50 53 88 96 101
Total Time: 2:14:00.17
Average: 26:48.04
10 Master's (Oviedo) 274 39 51 57 58 69 76 85
Total Time: 2:13:13.57
Average: 26:38.72
11 Stratford Academy 302 24 55 63 68 92
Total Time: 2:19:49.35
Average: 27:57.87
12 New Dimensions 331 14 56 75 84 102 104 107
Total Time: 2:27:36.60
Average: 29:31.32
13 Foundation Academy 333 29 37 73 94 100
Total Time: 2:27:02.82
Average: 29:24.57
14 Lake Worth Christian 351 43 67 74 77 90 91 93
Total Time: 2:26:37.35
Average: 29:19.47
15 Episcopal of Acadiana 355 34 48 81 95 97 98
Total Time: 2:30:32.12
Average: 30:06.43
16 Fpds Macon 409 64 79 80 87 99
Total Time: 2:37:11.80
Average: 31:26.36
17 Foundation Christian Acad 413 59 65 78 105 106 112
Total Time: 2:42:39.23
Average: 32:31.85
18 Divine Savior Academy 522 89 103 109 110 111
Total Time: 3:08:42.15
Average: 37:44.43
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Jasmine
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #4359 Flynn, Anna 11 Ursuline School 18:48.19 1
2 #1668 Pujals, Alyssa 11 Gulliver Prep 19:13.43 2
3 #2116 Salomon, Caitlin 11 Kennard-Dale 19:46.09
4 #3005 Steilen, Julie 12 Notre Dame de Sion 20:05.31 3
5 #3002 Kearney, Meghan 12 Notre Dame de Sion 20:22.55 4
6 #4357 Donahue, Nora 12 Ursuline School 20:40.97 5
7 #824 Knowles, Bailey 12 Christiansburg 20:47.63 6
8 #1999 Pirozzi, Adria 10 John Carroll School 20:53.53 7
9 #2461 Weinfeld, Abigayle 11 Lemon Bay 20:53.83 8
10 #2457 Blem, Haley 12 Lemon Bay 21:02.18 9
11 #3004 McCarthy, Molly 12 Notre Dame de Sion 21:15.02 10
12 #3029 Bergman, Emma 11 Ocean City 21:20.06 11
13 #3003 Koehler, Ally 10 Notre Dame de Sion 21:22.04 12
14 #4441 Jones, Amelia 11 Waccamaw 21:26.84 13
15 #877 Hewitt, Althea 12 Cocoa Beach 21:33.98 14
16 #2999 Blando, Lauren 11 Notre Dame de Sion 21:37.63 15
17 #364 Skipper, Elizabeth 12 Bishop Moore 21:38.57 16
18 #4366 Rode, Colleen 09 Ursuline School 21:44.18 17
19 #1720 Burns, Allison 12 Hanover 21:45.14 18
20 #4130 Flemming, Hannah 10 Titusville 21:56.81 19
21 #2460 Robinson, Kristen 10 Lemon Bay 21:57.33 20
22 #3046 Stremme, Rachel 12 Ocean City 21:58.88 21
23 #4136 Long, Campbell 12 Titusville 22:03.85 22
24 #294 Brown, Caroline 11 Berkeley Pre 22:08.88 23
25 #4356 DiIorio, Alexa 12 Ursuline School 22:12.20 24
26 #3048 Weber, Alexa 10 Ocean City 22:18.19 25
27 #3045 Steele, Meredith 10 Ocean City 22:20.05 26
28 #4434 Barnett, Jamie 12 Waccamaw 22:23.24 27
29 #2462 Welch, Maddison 09 Lemon Bay 22:23.59 28
30 #3034 Greene, MacKenzie 12 Ocean City 22:26.29 29
31 #3000 Demetree, Anna 11 Notre Dame de Sion 22:30.71 30
32 #2192 Rodriguez, Esmerel 10 LaBelle 22:32.75 31
33 #3013 Phy, Taylor 12 Oakcrest 22:34.77 32
34 #3006 Stingley, Ellie 12 Notre Dame de Sion 22:34.83 33
35 #315 Walters, Abby 11 Berkeley Pre 22:36.75 34
36 #1421 Moody, Charlotte 10 Fpds Macon 22:38.82
37 #2190 Lapp, Becky 11 LaBelle 22:39.50 35
38 #3030 Brady, Maddie 12 Ocean City 22:43.87 36
39 #77 Stuart-Salas, Yani 10 Archbishop McCarthy 22:44.58 37
40 #3001 Dugan, Olivia 11 Notre Dame de Sion 22:44.99
41 #363 Sheppard, Elyse 11 Bishop Moore 22:47.60 38
42 #4433 Arnold, Briley 09 Waccamaw 22:50.22 39
43 #825 Knowles, Kenna 12 Christiansburg 22:53.14 40
44 #3033 Gillsepie, Mikala 12 Ocean City 22:56.71 41
45 #4175 Pisello, Sophia 09 Trinity Prep School 22:56.75
46 #4134 Hostetter, Haley 10 Titusville 22:59.20 42
47 #3038 Monaghan, Jenna 11 Ocean City 23:03.64
48 #854 Rangel, Xiomara 12 Clewiston 23:10.51 43
49 #827 McGlamery, Anna 09 Christiansburg 23:11.99 44
50 #1722 Grant, Mattison 10 Hanover 23:14.10 45
51 #4360 Fogarty, Caroline 09 Ursuline School 23:18.97 46
52 #4469 LeBlanc, Layni 11 Walker 23:25.00 47
53 #4475 Woods, Molly 12 Walker 23:31.05 48
54 #4436 DeSpain, Mary Butl 10 Waccamaw 23:32.60 49
55 #1675 Snyder, Carlee 11 Gulliver Prep 23:32.88 50
56 #1995 Driver, Holly 11 John Carroll School 23:39.18 51
57 #2187 Arreola, Ana 11 LaBelle 23:39.89 52
58 #71 Garcia, Annette 12 Archbishop McCarthy 23:40.27 53
59 #299 Freedy, Katie 11 Berkeley Pre 23:40.91 54
60 #1996 Gillam, Rosemary 09 John Carroll School 23:43.05 55
61 #2000 Sapitowicz, Beth 10 John Carroll School 23:46.76 56
62 #2193 Serrano, Bianey 12 LaBelle 23:49.69 57
63 #1661 Keller, Allison 12 Gulliver Prep 23:52.71 58
64 #4439 Francke, Madeline 09 Waccamaw 23:55.06 59
65 #1721 Chenault, Courtney 12 Hanover 23:58.88 60
66 #1724 Kalinowski, Laurel 11 Hanover 23:58.90 61
67 #1113 Troutman, Brenna 10 Eastern Lebanon Co 24:02.99
68 #4137 Melzer, Lillie 10 Titusville 24:03.49 62
69 #876 Engle, Melanie 12 Cocoa Beach 24:09.73 63
70 #4126 Carrillo, Alyssa 11 Titusville 24:10.98 64
71 #2186 Aleman, Karla 10 LaBelle 24:13.85 65
72 #302 Grundy, Maggie 11 Berkeley Pre 24:19.98 66
73 #1651 Alonso, Anette 10 Gulliver Prep 24:21.63 67
74 #1491 Aguilar, Isabel 09 Frostproof 24:22.68 68
75 #3039 Myers, Erin 12 Ocean City 24:24.68
76 #365 Sleigh, Kiera 11 Bishop Moore 24:25.89 69
77 #1726 Owen, Sarah 12 Hanover 24:29.30 70
78 #828 Slusher, Caitlin 09 Christiansburg 24:29.98 71
79 #357 Job, Gerri 10 Bishop Moore 24:30.71 72
80 #873 Bradley, Mekenzie 10 Cocoa Beach 24:34.23 73
81 #352 Bucken, Hadley 11 Bishop Moore 24:34.59 74
82 #4131 Folger, Kamryn 10 Titusville 24:37.43 75
83 #2338 Perez, Gabriella 12 Lake Worth C 24:38.81 76
84 #875 Demoret, Nicole 11 Cocoa Beach 24:41.87 77
85 #882 Schuster, Marina 09 Cocoa Beach 24:43.75 78
86 #1737 Munoz, Maria 11 Hardee 24:46.69 79
87 #1497 Rybinski, Gabriell 09 Frostproof 24:48.10 80
88 #3012 Muhammad-Cross, Ai 12 Oakcrest 25:01.92 81
89 #954 Caputo, Kelsey 09 Coral Shores 25:03.25
90 #4474 White, Morgan 09 Walker 25:04.87 82
91 #4574 Keats, Hannah 11 West Shore 25:09.00
92 #4443 Mays, Allison 09 Waccamaw 25:12.88 83
93 #1663 Milton, Diana 12 Gulliver Prep 25:13.79 84
94 #1492 Alvarado, Dorothy 09 Frostproof 25:15.06 85
95 #2332 Gobourne, Dontaysh 09 Lake Worth C 25:17.38 86
96 #1727 Seip, Bella 09 Hanover 25:20.77 87
97 #362 Poulin, Florence 09 Bishop Moore 25:20.82 88
98 #1495 Pizano, Jasmin 09 Frostproof 25:20.91 89
99 #4125 Bray, Heather 09 Titusville 25:25.72 90
100 #883 Vanbever, Hannah 11 Cocoa Beach 25:25.73 91
101 #823 Albert, Britani 09 Christiansburg 25:27.24 92
102 #1498 Vazquez, Perla 09 Frostproof 25:27.73 93
103 #2191 Ramirez, Mayra 12 LaBelle 25:30.03 94
104 #76 Stuart-Salas, Yani 12 Archbishop McCarthy 25:31.88 95
105 #879 Lyons, Hannah 11 Cocoa Beach 25:32.93 96
106 #829 Wade, Maddi 09 Christiansburg 25:35.33 97
107 #1674 scroggin, alesandr 09 Gulliver Prep 25:35.60 98
108 #953 Bogue, Marissa 10 Coral Shores 25:36.94
109 #303 Haider, Shezreh 11 Berkeley Pre 25:38.03 99
110 #3643 Pyles, Christen 11 Sebring 25:39.36 100
111 #3645 Salinas, Dianna 10 Sebring 25:44.60 101
112 #878 Holland, chaylee 09 Cocoa Beach 25:46.85
113 #858 Vazquez, Amanda 11 Clewiston 25:47.40 102
114 #2459 Moore, Anna 09 Lemon Bay 25:48.52 103
115 #656 McLaughlin, Darcy 10 Cedar Creek 25:50.69
116 #4575 LeBeau, Liliana 11 West Shore 26:00.20
117 #313 Searle, Grace 11 Berkeley Pre 26:01.08 104
118 #826 McCumsey, Kacie 10 Christiansburg 26:03.29 105
119 #4573 Jones, Mariah 09 West Shore 26:07.20
120 #3011 Liepe, Jessica 11 Oakcrest 26:12.21 106
121 #4473 Thibodeaux, Kaylee 12 Walker 26:14.80 107
122 #2188 Baraza, Lexi 10 LaBelle 26:21.38 108
123 #1736 Mancillas, Angel 11 Hardee 26:24.75 109
124 #4471 Palmer, Bailey 11 Walker 26:28.07 110
125 #298 Fleming, Wren 10 Berkeley Pre 26:28.63 111
126 #3646 Sanders, Brooke 12 Sebring 26:31.55 112
127 #1739 Rios, Kayla 12 Hardee 26:33.11 113
128 #3647 Stoll, Katie 12 Sebring 26:36.08 114
129 #881 Rivaud, Sarah 11 Cocoa Beach 26:38.50
130 #3007 Cameron, Emily 12 Oakcrest 26:38.58 115
131 #3942 Rabil, Madeline 12 Tampa Catholic 26:45.59 116
132 #132 Kerrie, Leffert 11 Atlantic (Po) 26:51.18
133 #1494 Galarza, Estefani 11 Frostproof 26:54.48 117
134 #4178 Ugan, Cameron 09 Trinity Prep School 26:55.01
135 #659 Stollenwerk, Laure 10 Cedar Creek 26:55.22
136 #3648 Tauchen, Sophia 09 Sebring 26:57.37 118
137 #353 DiBona, Hannah 12 Bishop Moore 26:59.66 119
138 #2463 Wylie, Summer 09 Lemon Bay 27:27.89 120
139 #1738 Resendez, Raquel 09 Hardee 27:39.19 121
140 #2114 Graham, Liz 10 Kennard-Dale 27:50.52
141 #957 Powers, Kendra 10 Coral Shores 27:52.06
142 #658 Schenker, Julia 12 Cedar Creek 27:59.82
143 #131 Blair, Duncan 10 Atlantic (Po) 28:03.89
144 #1112 Nelson, Danielle 11 Eastern Lebanon Co 28:06.87
145 #1665 Muller, Gaby 11 Gulliver Prep 28:07.28 122
146 #358 MacArthur, Alexis 09 Bishop Moore 28:10.44
147 #1994 Alban, Paige 09 John Carroll School 28:11.24 123
148 #2663 Gonzalez, Sophia 10 Mount Dora 28:15.79
149 #1725 LeStourgeon, Lani 10 Hanover 28:20.40 124
150 #3944 Shumate, Miranda 10 Tampa Catholic 28:24.73 125
151 #2673 Stewart, Anna Mari 09 Mount Dora 28:30.76
152 #3641 McMahon, Hailey 09 Sebring 28:31.37 126
153 #3649 White, Ashley 12 Sebring 28:31.93 127
154 #3644 Rivera, Sarahi 10 Sebring 28:31.95
155 #1496 Ramirez, Angelica 11 Frostproof 28:40.60 128
156 #1111 Light, Kayla 11 Eastern Lebanon Co 28:44.79
157 #1664 Mueller, Nicole 11 Gulliver Prep 28:53.10
158 #850 Gonzalez, Selena 09 Clewiston 28:53.29 129
159 #886 White, Rachel 10 Cocoa Beach 29:06.61
160 #1740 White, Karly 11 Hardee 29:14.74 130
161 #3014 Tomasello, Aubree 12 Oakcrest 29:15.20 131
162 #2330 Gloria, Elizabeth 12 Lake Worth C 29:17.36 132
163 #3943 Rogers, Julia 11 Tampa Catholic 29:18.43 133
164 #654 Blank, Nadine 11 Cedar Creek 29:18.83
165 #4476 Wright, Emily 12 Walker 29:20.82 134
166 #3934 Cuva, Veronica 10 Tampa Catholic 29:21.57 135
167 #3932 Bold, Jenna 09 Tampa Catholic 29:42.11 136
168 #3042 Shirk, Gretchen 12 Ocean City 29:50.57
169 #1998 Monaghan, Leah 10 John Carroll School 29:55.05 137
170 #2334 Gonzalez, Maria 12 Lake Worth C 29:58.12 138
171 #67 Beguiristain, Ashl 12 Archbishop McCarthy 30:16.97 139
172 #2115 Livezey, Emily 12 Kennard-Dale 30:47.93
173 #72 Habour, Ashlin 10 Archbishop McCarthy 30:49.41 140
174 #956 Ornelas, Adriana 09 Coral Shores 31:00.37
175 #4571 Boyer, Haleigh 11 West Shore 31:04.43
176 #3009 DeLusant, Tori 10 Oakcrest 31:11.80 141
177 #848 Cruz, Noemi 12 Clewiston 31:12.85 142
178 #846 Cervantes, Stephan 12 Clewiston 31:13.19 143
179 #4177 Stein, Allie 09 Trinity Prep School 31:38.78
180 #1735 Avila, Crystal 12 Hardee 31:41.75 144
181 #2329 Fonseca, Brisia 12 Lake Worth C 31:42.29 145
182 #1110 Flory, Sydney 11 Eastern Lebanon Co 32:52.94
183 #1493 Bradley, Makayla 09 Frostproof 32:54.97
184 #2118 Simonds, Alyvia 10 Kennard-Dale 32:55.57
185 #4468 LeBlanc, Allison 09 Walker 33:14.64 146
186 #3939 Pasetti, Christina 10 Tampa Catholic 33:52.77 147
187 #2333 Gonsales-Herrera, 12 Lake Worth C 33:52.93 148
188 #133 Praxi, Ojeda 10 Atlantic (Po) 34:08.71
189 #3940 Perez, Elena 10 Tampa Catholic 34:43.12 149
190 #2339 Rodriguez, Kelcie 09 Lake Worth C 35:11.21 150
191 #2331 Gloria, Maria 10 Lake Worth C 35:31.72
192 #2675 Turner, Kewana 10 Mount Dora 36:58.04
193 #3008 Casseus, Florancia 10 Oakcrest 37:29.90 151
194 #2335 Lopez, Berenice 11 Lake Worth C 39:53.78
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Notre Dame de Sion 44 3 4 10 12 15 30 33
Total Time: 1:44:42.55
Average: 20:56.51
2 Ursuline School 93 1 5 17 24 46
Total Time: 1:46:44.51
Average: 21:20.91
3 Ocean City 112 11 21 25 26 29 36 41
Total Time: 1:50:23.47
Average: 22:04.70
4 Lemon Bay 168 8 9 20 28 103 120
Total Time: 1:52:05.45
Average: 22:25.09
5 Waccamaw 187 13 27 39 49 59 83
Total Time: 1:54:07.96
Average: 22:49.60
6 Titusville 209 19 22 42 62 64 75 90
Total Time: 1:55:14.33
Average: 23:02.87
7 LaBelle 240 31 35 52 57 65 94 108
Total Time: 1:56:55.68
Average: 23:23.14
8 Christiansburg 253 6 40 44 71 92 97 105
Total Time: 1:56:49.98
Average: 23:22.00
9 Hanover 254 18 45 60 61 70 87 124
Total Time: 1:57:26.32
Average: 23:29.27
10 Gulliver Prep 261 2 50 58 67 84 98 122
Total Time: 1:56:14.44
Average: 23:14.89
11 Bishop Moore 269 16 38 69 72 74 88 119
Total Time: 1:57:57.36
Average: 23:35.48
12 Berkeley Preparatory MS 276 23 34 54 66 99 104 111
Total Time: 1:58:24.55
Average: 23:40.91
13 John Carroll School 292 7 51 55 56 123 137
Total Time: 2:00:13.76
Average: 24:02.76
14 Cocoa Beach 305 14 63 73 77 78 91 96
Total Time: 1:59:43.56
Average: 23:56.72
15 Walker 394 47 48 82 107 110 134 146
Total Time: 2:04:43.79
Average: 24:56.76
16 Frostproof 415 68 80 85 89 93 117 128
Total Time: 2:05:14.48
Average: 25:02.90
17 Archbishop McCarthy 464 37 53 95 139 140
Total Time: 2:13:03.11
Average: 26:36.63
18 Oakcrest 465 32 81 106 115 131 141 151
Total Time: 2:09:42.68
Average: 25:56.54
19 Sebring 545 100 101 112 114 118 126 127
Total Time: 2:11:28.96
Average: 26:17.80
20 Hardee 552 79 109 113 121 130 144
Total Time: 2:14:38.48
Average: 26:55.70
21 Clewiston 559 43 102 129 142 143
Total Time: 2:20:17.24
Average: 28:03.45
22 Lake Worth Christian Scho 577 76 86 132 138 145 148 150
Total Time: 2:20:53.96
Average: 28:10.80
23 Tampa Catholic 645 116 125 133 135 136 147 149
Total Time: 2:23:32.43
Average: 28:42.49
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Hercules
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Howell, Henry 09 St. Stephens 17:47.32 1
2 Greene, Korey 09 Ocean City 18:07.46
3 Nieves, Jon 11 Iona Prep 18:57.91 2
4 Palacios, Fernando 10 Bell Creek A 19:07.43 3
5 Mixon, Armond 10 Bell Creek A 19:19.68 4
6 Athanasidy, Chris 12 Iona Prep 19:34.65 5
7 Howell, Toby 12 St. Stephens 19:47.05 6
8 Chatham, Hayes 09 St. Stephens 20:02.11 7
9 Rowland, Price 11 Waccamaw 20:24.22 8
10 Orzo, Anthony 12 Iona Prep 20:27.32 9
11 Nixon, Ken 10 Iona Prep 20:32.80 10
12 Illers, Ethan 12 Iona Prep 20:32.86 11
13 Mcleod, Matt 11 Waccamaw 20:35.20 12
14 Haynes, Corey 11 Greer Middle 20:37.32 13
15 Schell, Cooper 09 Greer Middle 20:40.43 14
16 Stump, Curtis 11 St. Stephens 20:47.86 15
17 Cornico, Ed 12 Iona Prep 20:50.95 16
18 Harkins, Jerry 10 Iona Prep 21:02.24 17
19 Csubak, Andrew 10 St. Stephens 21:03.22 18
20 Hamilton, Dawson 10 St. Stephens 21:13.52 19
21 Wall, Tanner 11 Shorecrest Prep MS 21:13.63 20
22 Silva, Sebastian 12 Father Lopez 21:24.52 21
23 Whittington, Thomas 10 Theodore 21:38.16 22
24 Brown, Boyd 10 Waccamaw 21:39.69 23
25 Iannotti, Jack 11 Iona Prep 21:46.94
26 DeMaio, James 12 St. Stephens 21:51.72 24
27 Gauthier, Aubrey 11 Waccamaw 22:00.42 25
28 Stypinski, Evan 09 Shorecrest Prep MS 22:04.90 26
29 Ma, Yaran 11 Archbishop McCarthy 22:12.98
30 Acosta, Alex 09 Shorecrest Prep MS 22:17.64 27
31 Whorf, Ben 09 St. Stephens 22:26.11
32 Moira's, Aaron 09 Archbishop McCarthy 22:29.61
33 Fulp, Noah 10 Parson Chris 22:32.57
34 Israel, Matthew 11 St. Stephens 22:32.64
35 Becerra, Brandon 11 Archbishop McCarthy 22:35.23
36 Cool, Gavin 09 Sebring 22:35.74 28
37 Adub, Bol 09 Parson Chris 22:37.85
38 Steagall, Laine 10 Walker 22:41.36 29
39 Miller, Jon 12 Iona Prep 22:53.45
40 McCooey, Matt 12 Iona Prep 23:09.46
41 Denne, Chay 09 Greer Middle 23:18.20 30
42 Fox, Matthew 10 Father Lopez 23:23.67 31
43 King, Andrew 10 Walker 23:24.37 32
44 Waller, Trey 09 Father Lopez 23:25.99 33
45 Griffith, Joel 10 Theodore 23:26.78 34
46 Jones, Gabriel 09 West Shore 23:33.51 35
47 Buffington, Jack 11 Waccamaw 23:33.61 36
48 Hoffman, Joseph 12 Hebron Christian 23:34.28
49 Edgar, William 10 Sebring 23:35.10 37
50 Marentes, Saul 12 Sebring 23:36.01 38
51 Rivera, Marcos 10 Sebring 23:37.19 39
52 Povilaitis, Julian 10 Father Lopez 23:39.37 40
53 Morris, Elijah New Dimensions 23:39.55 41
54 Rivera, Alex 11 Father Lopez 23:39.88 42
55 Jackson, Allen 11 Father Lopez 23:41.64 43
56 Russell, Ciaran 12 Iona Prep 23:44.71
57 Walker, Matthew 10 Walker 23:45.82 44
58 Plauche, Sam 09 Episcopal of 23:46.10
59 Zandomenego, Kevin 10 St. Stephens 23:48.82
60 Laase, Austin 09 Bell Creek A 23:57.59 45
61 Hofmann, Derrek 09 Greer Middle 24:02.07 46
62 Bargar, Blake 10 Greer Middle 24:04.15 47
63 Kostanski, Martin 10 Bell Creek A 24:04.45 48
64 Fox, Eduardo 09 Clewiston 24:12.46
65 Oi, Alex 09 Admiral Farragut 24:21.18
66 Goren, Davis 09 Shorecrest Prep MS 24:24.14 49
67 Leary, Dylan 11 Shorecrest Prep MS 24:24.47 50
68 Marcano, Jessie New Dimensions 24:24.56 51
69 Collins, Eli 09 Sebring 24:28.49 52
70 Christofer, Dakota 12 Theodore 24:30.36 53
71 Watson, Blake 09 Walker 24:31.22 54
72 Taggart, Ethan 12 West Shore 24:36.50 55
73 Frazier, Cole 10 Greer Middle 24:41.39 56
74 Byrne, Peyton 10 Hebron Christian 24:45.43
75 Qureshi, Shahzar New Dimensions 24:56.97 57
76 Davis, Cameron 09 Bishop Moore 24:57.79
77 Daniels, Zane 09 Cocoa Beach 25:05.10
78 Chairez, Esau 09 Clewiston 25:06.35
79 Shevlin, Matt 12 Iona Prep 25:11.16
80 Leonhardt, Tyler 10 Walker 25:17.11 58
81 Kovens, Dallas 10 Sebring 25:17.81 59
82 Winters, Jack 09 Admiral Farragut 25:23.55
83 Bartee, Ryan 12 Iona Prep 25:28.49
84 Figaro, Marcus 11 Bishop Moore 25:42.34
85 Puello, DeWill New Dimensions 25:49.26 60
86 Mikell, Stephen 09 Admiral Farragut 25:50.05
87 Ramkalawan, Ryan New Dimensions 26:01.38 61
88 Adub, Njor 11 Parson Chris 26:07.74
89 Smith, Adam 12 Episcopal of 26:11.86
90 Howell, Jordan 10 Father Lopez 26:24.46 62
91 Mort, Keldon 10 Father Lopez 26:27.31
92 Dodd, Christian 12 Theodore 26:35.39 63
93 Issitt, Lucas 11 West Shore 26:46.14 64
94 Vivio, Carter 10 Shorecrest Prep MS 26:49.08 65
95 Spurlock, Marc 11 West Shore 26:50.59 66
96 Chazhikattu, Kevin 10 Sebring 26:51.78 67
97 Meredith, David 12 Theodore 26:54.58 68
98 Hall, Zachary 09 Bell Creek A 27:36.80 69
99 Johnsen, Jared 10 Father Lopez 27:41.15
100 LeBlanc, Lance 09 Walker 27:44.73 70
101 Ortiz, Emanuel New Dimensions 27:57.22 71
102 Duet, Kobi 09 Walker 27:57.45 72
103 Lavrov, Nikita 12 Admiral Farragut 28:04.41
104 Saad, Lazna 10 Clewiston 28:10.95
105 Talick, Mitch 10 Hebron Christian 28:15.97
106 Macchi, Tim 12 St. Stephens 28:29.68
107 Vega, Maxwell New Dimensions 28:45.75 73
108 Speiser, Brett 09 Somerset Canyons MS 29:22.83
109 Meyer, Jake 11 Berkeley Pre 29:32.04
110 Louis, David 10 Episcopal of 29:39.65
111 Zimmer, Ari 11 Shorecrest Prep MS 29:43.83 74
112 Paz, Issac New Dimensions 30:04.18
113 Fleuridor, Wilkenson New Dimensions 30:24.53
114 Patel, Avi 11 West Shore 30:33.94 75
115 Patterson, Justin 09 Bell Creek A 31:15.77 76
116 Redden, Sam 10 Cocoa Beach 32:01.38
117 Short, Patrick 10 Greer Middle 32:49.44 77
118 Fournier, Gage 11 Booker 33:42.16
119 Lopez, Jose 10 Somerset Canyons MS 34:04.25
120 Chopde, Atharva 11 West Shore 34:29.39 78
121 Jean-Mary, Alex 11 Father Lopez 34:34.72
122 DeJesus, Hector New Dimensions 34:59.05
123 Vrieland, AJ 09 Hebron Christian 35:29.83
124 Sutton, Joseph 09 Somerset Canyons MS 36:23.55
125 Sandoval, Sergio New Dimensions 38:26.94
126 Mesidor, Christopher New Dimensions 48:18.21
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Iona Prep 37 2 5 9 10 11 16 17
Total Time: 1:40:05.54
Average: 20:01.11
2 St. Stephens Episcopal 47 1 6 7 15 18 19 24
Total Time: 1:39:27.56
Average: 19:53.52
3 Waccamaw 104 8 12 23 25 36
Total Time: 1:48:13.14
Average: 21:38.63
4 Greer Middle College Char 150 13 14 30 46 47 56 77
Total Time: 1:52:42.17
Average: 22:32.44
5 Father Lopez 167 21 31 33 40 42 43 62
Total Time: 1:55:33.43
Average: 23:06.69
6 Bell Creek Academy MS 169 3 4 45 48 69 76
Total Time: 1:54:05.95
Average: 22:49.19
7 Shorecrest Prep MS 172 20 26 27 49 50 65 74
Total Time: 1:54:24.78
Average: 22:52.96
8 Sebring 194 28 37 38 39 52 59 67
Total Time: 1:57:52.53
Average: 23:34.51
9 Walker 217 29 32 44 54 58 70 72
Total Time: 1:59:39.88
Average: 23:55.98
10 Theodore 240 22 34 53 63 68
Total Time: 2:03:05.27
Average: 24:37.06
11 New Dimensions 270 41 51 57 60 61 71 73
Total Time: 2:04:51.72
Average: 24:58.35
12 West Shore 295 35 55 64 66 75 78
Total Time: 2:12:20.68
Average: 26:28.14
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC Peter Pan
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1650 Williams, Micah 12 Greer Middle 16:00.65 1
2 #3278 Burke, James 12 Port Jefferson 16:32.62 2
3 #40 McNamara, Patrick 12 Admiral Farragut 16:43.05 3
4 #1831 Hagan, Colson 12 Hebron Christian 16:55.94 4
5 #653 Pironti, Jack 09 Carollwood D 17:07.59 5
6 #3279 Julich, Justin 11 Port Jefferson 17:12.94 6
7 #532 Hindle, Tucker 11 Boca Raton C 17:14.00
8 #39 McCann, Hunter 11 Admiral Farragut 17:15.02 7
9 #2354 Fuller, Jerod 12 Lakeland Christian 17:15.23 8
10 #1833 Johnson, Trent 12 Hebron Christian 17:16.07 9
11 #1028 Pereira, Guilherme 11 Divine Savio 17:21.50 10
12 #3746 Scoby, Justin 11 Shorecrest Prep MS 17:40.76 11
13 #1008 Williams, Iverson 12 Dade Christian 17:43.53 12
14 #3741 Peterson, Luke 11 Shorecrest Prep MS 17:57.34 13
15 #1643 Hileman, Zackery 10 Greer Middle 18:02.70 14
16 #4754 Sandoval, Cesar New Dimensions 18:02.74 15
17 #2291 Jolley, Spencer 11 Lake Braddock 18:08.99
18 #3283 Schoch, Parker 12 Port Jefferson 18:17.32 16
19 #1836 Murphy, Drew 12 Hebron Christian 18:21.43 17
20 #1896 LaBrant, Cooper 09 Indian Rocks 18:21.44 18
21 #2353 Fuller, Jacob 10 Lakeland Christian 18:21.47 19
22 #4158 Fischer, Evan 09 Trinity Catholic 18:29.62 20
23 #1244 Theriault, Nick 11 Father Lopez 18:33.28 21
24 #1645 Hofmann, Ryan 11 Greer Middle 18:36.14 22
25 #3373 Quintana, Noah 09 Real Life Ch 18:38.57
26 #1902 Weller, Sam 12 Indian Rocks 18:42.79 23
27 #638 Milic, Ched 12 Canterbury (Sp) 18:44.33 24
28 #1159 Schneider, Henry 11 Episcopal of 18:45.12 25
29 #1637 Corey, Seth 09 Greer Middle 18:46.29 26
30 #3739 Miles, Josh 11 Shorecrest Prep MS 18:48.56 27
31 #4738 Flanagan, Brandon New Dimensions 18:50.19 28
32 #1437 Little, Bryce 12 Fpds Macon 18:50.31 29
33 #1840 Warbington, Wesley 10 Hebron Christian 18:58.14 30
34 #1233 Massi, Chase 11 Father Lopez 18:59.21 31
35 #1646 Schell, Chandler 12 Greer Middle 19:02.88 32
36 #1834 Marty, Peter 11 Hebron Christian 19:07.93 33
37 #1161 Vreeland, Oliver 09 Episcopal of 19:08.96 34
38 #3726 Cureton, Casey 11 Shorecrest Prep MS 19:09.39 35
39 #1151 Hernandez, Brayden 12 Episcopal of 19:09.44 36
40 #4651 Moses, Dan 10 Wildwood Catholic 19:11.14
41 #3110 Simon, Christian 09 Orangewood C 19:11.52 37
42 #1235 Nyborg, Connor 11 Father Lopez 19:12.50 38
43 #4162 Hendrix, Jessen 10 Trinity Catholic 19:14.43 39
44 #1245 van der Buigt, Noa 10 Father Lopez 19:15.13 40
45 #1025 Mata, Guillermo 09 Divine Savio 19:15.64 41
46 #3282 Mohacsi, Alden 12 Port Jefferson 19:20.54 42
47 #1279 Ontiveros, Ricardo 12 Florida Air 19:22.50
48 #3280 Keresztes, Matthew 12 Port Jefferson 19:23.25 43
49 #4155 Banner, Ryan 09 Trinity Catholic 19:24.40 44
50 #1240 Scheiber, Kevin 12 Father Lopez 19:26.97 45
51 #1835 Miller, Jaden 10 Hebron Christian 19:28.82 46
52 #3732 Katz, Josh 11 Shorecrest Prep MS 19:36.26 47
53 #637 Herzberg, Austin 12 Canterbury (Sp) 19:37.16 48
54 #1895 Guzman, Joshua 10 Indian Rocks 19:38.71 49
55 #1149 Bramlet, Evan 12 Episcopal of 19:40.07 50
56 #1224 Dunn, Noah 11 Father Lopez 19:41.48 51
57 #1830 Glover, Ben 10 Hebron Christian 19:42.42 52
58 #1901 Turner, John 09 Indian Rocks 19:45.89 53
59 #2299 Schulz, Scott 09 Lake Mary Prep 19:47.14
60 #1639 Dunn, Christian 10 Greer Middle 19:47.30 54
61 #1150 Broussard, Drake 12 Episcopal of 19:48.61 55
62 #1156 Nickel, Riley 11 Episcopal of 19:48.99 56
63 #3104 Bott, Drew 10 Orangewood C 19:49.59 57
64 #1004 Bryan, Mark-Anthon 09 Dade Christian 19:50.15 58
65 #1438 Martin, Cooper 09 Fpds Macon 19:51.13 59
66 #1891 Boeche, Luke 12 Indian Rocks 19:54.41 60
67 #2325 Grinage, Mark 09 Lake Worth C 19:54.53 61
68 #3111 St Germain, Christ 10 Orangewood C 19:59.21 62
69 #2355 Greene, Chris 12 Lakeland Christian 20:00.78 63
70 #1395 Barillas, Joanatha 10 Foundation C 20:02.72 64
71 #1154 Magann, Daniel 09 Episcopal of 20:02.84 65
72 #1436 Hicks, Griffin 12 Fpds Macon 20:04.45 66
73 #2018 Laywell, Matthias 11 John Paul II 20:05.47
74 #4160 Hebert, Robert 10 Trinity Catholic 20:06.28 67
75 #1431 Farmer, Nicholas 11 Fpds Macon 20:06.49 68
76 #1641 Giglotti, Alex 10 Greer Middle 20:07.71 69
77 #1006 Pared, Jason 09 Dade Christian 20:10.35 70
78 #1425 Bridges, Dylan 09 Fpds Macon 20:18.17 71
79 #2357 Naughton, Cole 10 Lakeland Christian 20:18.49 72
80 #1837 Nygaard, Bryce 11 Hebron Christian 20:18.73
81 #3284 Spyrou, Michael 12 Port Jefferson 20:22.14 73
82 #1897 Miranda, Lukas 10 Indian Rocks 20:23.05 74
83 #1157 Pisani, Matthew 09 Episcopal of 20:28.10
84 #1024 Garces, Felipe 09 Divine Savio 20:30.51 75
85 #3730 Herdegen, Kyle 10 Shorecrest Prep MS 20:35.83 76
86 #2298 Rissberger, Curtis 12 Lake Mary Prep 20:36.87
87 #2352 Asbridge, Tripp 10 Lakeland Christian 20:38.77 77
88 #1276 Aynes, Ethan 10 Florida Air 20:39.38
89 #3722 Benjamin, Samuel 09 Shorecrest Prep MS 20:49.09 78
90 #1428 Dance, Stephen 12 Fpds Macon 20:52.14 79
91 #4753 Rodriguez, Daniel New Dimensions 20:54.31 80
92 #2016 Bessey, Rick 11 John Paul II 20:54.96
93 #1396 Barulic, Alex 10 Foundation C 20:55.65 81
94 #634 Ballew, Bobby 10 Canterbury (Sp) 20:58.90 82
95 #1416 Smith, John Paul 12 Foundation C 20:59.76 83
96 #3105 Buwalda, Daniel 09 Orangewood C 21:02.58 84
97 #1239 Roof, Matthew 11 Father Lopez 21:02.68 85
98 #1155 Magann, Sebastian 12 Episcopal of 21:05.04
99 #1003 Abreu, Carlos 10 Dade Christian 21:05.31 86
100 #1434 Hanson, Brooks 12 Fpds Macon 21:07.86 87
101 #2312 Mudd, Logan 10 Lake Mary Prep 21:10.20
102 #1236 Ohlwein, Nick 11 Father Lopez 21:12.37
103 #636 Dobbs, Grant 09 Canterbury (Sp) 21:14.05 88
104 #1005 Kato, Simon 09 Dade Christian 21:15.96 89
105 #1243 Tepper, Josh 09 Father Lopez 21:18.09
106 #4159 Garlisi, Matthew 09 Trinity Catholic 21:26.12 90
107 #1007 Santa, Sebastian 12 Dade Christian 21:32.07 91
108 #1441 Spivey, Jackson 10 Fpds Macon 21:32.26
109 #1375 Waters, Nathan 09 Foundation Academy 21:44.38
110 #4742 Herrera, David New Dimensions 21:45.40 92
111 #2600 Morris, Connor 12 Master's (Oviedo) 21:46.45 93
112 #33 Evans, Sean 12 Admiral Farragut 21:48.75 94
113 #3102 Adams, Brandon 10 Orangewood C 21:54.56 95
114 #4736 Braid, Cameron New Dimensions 21:58.31 96
115 #4648 Hamlin, Colin 10 Wildwood Catholic 21:59.14
116 #1432 Ferro, Sam 11 Fpds Macon 21:59.93
117 #1427 Carter, Nathaniel 12 Fpds Macon 22:12.92
118 #1242 Tabar, Jack 10 Father Lopez 22:15.07
119 #3749 Sotolongo, Brian 11 Shorecrest Prep MS 22:24.06
120 #2610 Wightman, Devin 09 Master's (Oviedo) 22:27.53 97
121 #4771 Flansburg, Jake Carollwood D 22:28.22 98
122 #4744 Marrero, Juan New Dimensions 22:41.70 99
123 #1408 Hulin, Dakota 12 Foundation C 22:42.42 100
124 #2021 Rabideau, Nate 11 John Paul II 22:44.26
125 #3103 Allen, Johnathan 10 Orangewood C 22:48.32 101
126 #1022 Casanova, Orazio 09 Divine Savio 22:50.16 102
127 #635 Boggini, Anthony 10 Canterbury (Sp) 22:51.14 103
128 #2326 Oliveira, Gabriel 12 Lake Worth C 22:52.64 104
129 #4769 Architetto, Ethan Carollwood D 22:57.50 105
130 #1026 Morales, Guido 09 Divine Savio 23:02.89 106
131 #2321 Archambo, John 11 Lake Worth C 23:03.20 107
132 #4756 Saucedo, Eric New Dimensions 23:04.64 108
133 #32 Cooney, Mike 11 Admiral Farragut 23:05.12 109
134 #43 Schlifstein, Ian 09 Admiral Farragut 23:07.43 110
135 #4740 Fort III, Luis New Dimensions 23:16.71
136 #4741 Garcia, Jonathan New Dimensions 23:17.30
137 #2322 Bom, Josh 12 Lake Worth C 23:17.35 111
138 #2604 Padilla, Isaiah 11 Master's (Oviedo) 23:23.09 112
139 #4757 Tolentino, Nichola New Dimensions 23:26.92
140 #1029 Pereira, Leonardo 09 Divine Savio 23:29.14 113
141 #1277 Chuisano, Justice 12 Florida Air 23:38.53
142 #3106 Eidson, Cal 10 Orangewood C 23:41.68 114
143 #1374 Shuler, Jagger 10 Foundation Academy 23:43.19
144 #1027 Padron, Daniel 12 Divine Savio 23:48.55 115
145 #3281 Koustantanou, Jeff 12 Port Jefferson 23:51.10 116
146 #1152 Hernandez, Ellis 09 Episcopal of 23:58.67
147 #4163 Holland, Jeremiah 10 Trinity Catholic 24:08.70 117
148 #2327 Peralta, Marco 11 Lake Worth C 24:08.87 118
149 #1405 Dulkoski, Zach 10 Foundation C 24:20.14 119
150 #4645 Denham, Cameron 09 Wildwood Catholic 24:30.43
151 #2310 Lagrow, Thomas 11 Lake Mary Prep 25:00.78
152 #2311 Li, Boyuan 11 Lake Mary Prep 25:02.47
153 #37 Lamm, Clayton 09 Admiral Farragut 25:03.88 120
154 #2601 Morris, Kyle 09 Master's (Oviedo) 25:10.14 121
155 #1023 Deirmenjian, Juan 12 Divine Savio 25:16.48
156 #2022 Torres, Jose 09 John Paul II 25:25.40
157 #1418 Wilson, Ricky 10 Foundation C 25:40.80 122
158 #2294 McGaw, Cavanaugh 11 Lake Braddock 25:43.61
159 #4647 Garrabrandt, Hayde 12 Wildwood Catholic 26:11.20
160 #1900 Turco, Steven 12 Indian Rocks 26:11.78 123
161 #2607 Prince, Hunter 09 Master's (Oviedo) 26:13.86 124
162 #2324 Gentile, Nick 12 Lake Worth C 26:16.14 125
163 #1393 Arango, Braden 10 Foundation C 26:45.53 126
164 #4770 Minor, Adam Carollwood D 26:45.86 127
165 #1402 Cotto, Isaiah 12 Foundation C 27:02.85
166 #4157 Czuryla, Ryan 10 Trinity Catholic 27:09.98 128
167 #3107 Evans, Ethan 09 Orangewood C 27:41.99
168 #652 Orrick, Nicholas 11 Carollwood D 28:02.43 129
169 #2308 Klimas, Tadas 10 Lake Mary Prep 28:36.26
170 #2603 Osborne, Ethan 11 Master's (Oviedo) 28:49.95 130
171 #2165 Over, Alex 09 Keystone Prep 28:53.82
172 #2159 Bagley, Jacob 09 Keystone Prep 29:42.77
173 #650 Armstrong, Tanner 11 Carollwood D 29:50.56 131
174 #3108 Gendrew, Andrew 09 Orangewood C 30:51.07
175 #2323 Fabel, Brandon 12 Lake Worth C 31:09.94 132
176 #2163 Hammel, Josh 10 Keystone Prep 32:41.85
177 #1247 Wick, Tomas 12 Father Lopez 32:42.29
178 #2164 Lewalski, Viktor 12 Keystone Prep 37:16.14
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hebron Christian 93 4 9 17 30 33 46 52
Total Time: 1:30:39.51
Average: 18:07.91
2 Greer Middle College Char 95 1 14 22 26 32 54 69
Total Time: 1:30:28.66
Average: 18:05.74
3 Port Jefferson 109 2 6 16 42 43 73 116
Total Time: 1:30:46.67
Average: 18:09.34
4 Shorecrest Prep MS 133 11 13 27 35 47 76 78
Total Time: 1:33:12.32
Average: 18:38.47
5 Father Lopez 175 21 31 38 40 45 51 85
Total Time: 1:35:27.09
Average: 19:05.42
6 Episcopal of Acadiana 200 25 34 36 50 55 56 65
Total Time: 1:36:32.20
Average: 19:18.44
7 Indian Rocks Christian 203 18 23 49 53 60 74 123
Total Time: 1:36:23.24
Average: 19:16.65
8 Lakeland Christian 239 8 19 63 72 77
Total Time: 1:36:34.74
Average: 19:18.95
9 Trinity Catholic 260 20 39 44 67 90 117 128
Total Time: 1:38:40.86
Average: 19:44.17
10 Fpds Macon 293 29 59 66 68 71 79 87
Total Time: 1:39:10.55
Average: 19:50.11
11 New Dimensions 311 15 28 80 92 96 99 108
Total Time: 1:41:30.95
Average: 20:18.19
12 Dade Christian 315 12 58 70 86 89 91
Total Time: 1:40:05.30
Average: 20:01.06
13 Admiral Farragut 323 3 7 94 109 110 120
Total Time: 1:41:59.37
Average: 20:23.88
14 Divine Savior Academy 334 10 41 75 102 106 113 115
Total Time: 1:43:00.70
Average: 20:36.14
15 Orangewood Christian 335 37 57 62 84 95 101 114
Total Time: 1:41:57.46
Average: 20:23.50
16 Canterbury (Sp) 345 24 48 82 88 103
Total Time: 1:43:25.59
Average: 20:41.12
17 Foundation Christian Acad 447 64 81 83 100 119 122 126
Total Time: 1:49:00.69
Average: 21:48.14
18 Carollwood Day School 464 5 98 105 127 129 131
Total Time: 1:57:21.60
Average: 23:28.32
19 Lake Worth Christian 501 61 104 107 111 118 125 132
Total Time: 1:53:16.59
Average: 22:39.32
20 Master's (Oviedo) 547 93 97 112 121 124 130
Total Time: 1:59:01.07
Average: 23:48.22
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Robin Hood
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2472 Araiza, Rogelio 12 Liberty 16:34.31 1
2 #835 Lowe, Aaron 11 Christiansburg 16:34.99 2
3 #2006 Moore, Evan 11 John Carroll School 16:53.48 3
4 #2473 Corinealdi, Justin 11 Liberty 16:58.99 4
5 #92 Shine, William 10 Archbishop McCarthy 16:59.54 5
6 #3657 Foster, Eric 12 Sebring 17:02.54 6
7 #80 Farrell, Jeremy 12 Archbishop McCarthy 17:05.16 7
8 #1501 Gomez, Antonio 09 Frostproof 17:19.05 8
9 #329 Ochoa, Leonel 10 Berkeley Pre 17:22.65 9
10 #2681 Chavis, Hunter 10 Mount Dora 17:22.92 10
11 #2199 Omar, Figueroa 11 LaBelle 17:32.29 11
12 #3656 Foster, Damian 12 Sebring 17:35.13 12
13 #2474 Figueroa, Joshua 09 Liberty 17:35.64 13
14 #2201 Reyes, Justin 11 LaBelle 17:39.83 14
15 #960 Dickerson, Collin 12 Coral Shores 17:41.07
16 #2198 Jiminez, Enrique 11 LaBelle 17:41.96 15
17 #2482 Yarde, Ryan 11 Liberty 17:42.04 16
18 #831 Daley, Luke 10 Christiansburg 17:42.68 17
19 #1947 Mulvany, Kieran 11 Iona Prep 17:43.30 18
20 #679 Walters, Brandon 11 Cedar Creek 17:43.42 19
21 #838 Shelton, Michael 11 Christiansburg 17:44.81 20
22 #2481 Roseme, Jason 10 Liberty 17:48.34 21
23 #2469 Rittenhouse, Miles 11 Lemon Bay 17:49.77 22
24 #335 Vasiloudes, Vasili 12 Berkeley Pre 17:50.47 23
25 #538 Bausback, Ryan 11 Booker 17:57.51
26 #832 Feggeler, Matthew 11 Christiansburg 18:02.52 24
27 #4462 Smith, Grant 12 Waccamaw 18:05.46 25
28 #834 Kuchan, Tyler 10 Christiansburg 18:06.06 26
29 #1940 Fox, Brendan 12 Iona Prep 18:06.10 27
30 #1937 Carruthers, Phil 12 Iona Prep 18:06.16 28
31 #4466 Wilkinson, Maddox 11 Waccamaw 18:06.96 29
32 #2194 Benitez, Eduardo 11 LaBelle 18:09.59 30
33 #4458 Marsh, Blake 12 Waccamaw 18:09.97 31
34 #2680 Bultron, Marc 12 Mount Dora 18:10.15 32
35 #380 Sawyer, Colin 12 Bishop Moore 18:10.43 33
36 #2478 Juan-Martinez, Enr 12 Liberty 18:12.56 34
37 #3659 Holdman, Malcolm 10 Sebring 18:13.08 35
38 #4481 Johnson, Trevor 12 Walker 18:13.63 36
39 #2196 Herrera, Brendan 10 LaBelle 18:14.25 37
40 #2464 Chandler, Wyatt 11 Lemon Bay 18:15.74 38
41 #2197 Hyser, Dalton 11 LaBelle 18:18.63 39
42 #1944 Lyon, Doug 11 Iona Prep 18:19.79 40
43 #836 Morton, Nathan 09 Christiansburg 18:22.06 41
44 #319 Boreland, Max 12 Berkeley Pre 18:28.54 42
45 #4463 Stacy, Jackson 12 Waccamaw 18:29.47 43
46 #2195 Desantiago, Gabrie 10 LaBelle 18:33.16 44
47 #1730 Good, Nathaniel 09 Hanover 18:33.55 45
48 #1728 Chesley, Will 10 Hanover 18:34.57 46
49 #332 Sanchez, Jesus 12 Berkeley Pre 18:34.95 47
50 #2120 Bernhard, Merle 10 Kennard-Dale 18:39.19 48
51 #2008 Pickett, Mark 12 John Carroll School 18:40.80 49
52 #4491 Miller, Xander 11 Walker 18:43.16 50
53 #2676 Appleby, Timothy 10 Mount Dora 18:43.93 51
54 #1939 Costello, Jake 11 Iona Prep 18:45.20 52
55 #1115 Garcia, Jonathon 12 Eastern Lebanon Co 18:47.32 53
56 #1733 Rosser, Charlie 11 Hanover 18:48.17 54
57 #1746 Smith, Tyler 11 Hardee 18:48.74 55
58 #830 Carroll, Brian 12 Christiansburg 18:50.57 56
59 #4459 Mauney, Todd 12 Waccamaw 18:50.97 57
60 #83 Jordan, Chris 11 Archbishop McCarthy 18:57.06 58
61 #2468 Raines, Justin 11 Lemon Bay 18:59.36 59
62 #1952 Schuerger, John 11 Iona Prep 19:00.75 60
63 #3661 Koning, Wesley 12 Sebring 19:01.60 61
64 #4485 Lemoine, Trey 11 Walker 19:02.21 62
65 #4585 Hayes, Jared 09 West Shore 19:03.46 63
66 #2200 Reyes, Isaac 10 LaBelle 19:03.55
67 #4192 Leider, Sean 09 Trinity Prep School 19:04.55 64
68 #2479 Lopez, Omar 09 Liberty 19:05.31 65
69 #1731 Hughes, Jonathan 12 Hanover 19:10.81 66
70 #673 Mays, Larry 12 Cedar Creek 19:12.06 67
71 #2465 Haranda, Lucas 11 Lemon Bay 19:13.54 68
72 #2001 Bognanni, Adam 12 John Carroll School 19:14.74 69
73 #372 Davis, Joseph 12 Bishop Moore 19:14.90 70
74 #662 Deissler, Justin 11 Cedar Creek 19:15.88 71
75 #4478 Chustz, Matthew 12 Walker 19:16.84 72
76 #887 Addington, Sam 10 Cocoa Beach 19:20.50 73
77 #2124 Graham, Layne 12 Kennard-Dale 19:21.68 74
78 #90 Samarista, Josh 11 Archbishop McCarthy 19:22.01 75
79 #897 Vogt, Jarod 10 Cocoa Beach 19:22.73 76
80 #2002 Flynn, Rob 11 John Carroll School 19:22.87 77
81 #890 Gordon, Michael 12 Cocoa Beach 19:25.36 78
82 #1683 Garcia, Michael 10 Gulliver Prep 19:25.98 79
83 #2125 Moore, Chris 11 Kennard-Dale 19:26.84 80
84 #1684 Harris, Charles 10 Gulliver Prep 19:31.30 81
85 #136 Baugher, Andrew 11 Atlantic (Po) 19:35.22
86 #4582 Gibson, Grant 10 West Shore 19:37.48 82
87 #2003 Hopkins, Mitch 11 John Carroll School 19:38.08 83
88 #3660 Koning, Timothy 11 Sebring 19:40.11 84
89 #2471 Vo, Daniel 11 Lemon Bay 19:42.95 85
90 #4486 Lemon, Jordan 10 Walker 19:43.25 86
91 #370 Chmielarski, Andre 12 Bishop Moore 19:46.18 87
92 #2123 Chamberlain, Joshu 11 Kennard-Dale 19:47.53 88
93 #671 Lyons, Mike 10 Cedar Creek 19:53.67 89
94 #322 Chase, Cameron 12 Berkeley Pre 19:55.18 90
95 #1734 White, Grant 12 Hanover 19:55.18 91
96 #4456 Green, Jeremy 11 Waccamaw 19:55.94 92
97 #88 Mozo, Adam 10 Archbishop McCarthy 19:57.42 93
98 #2470 Strong, Calvin 11 Lemon Bay 20:01.07 94
99 #4586 Hoibraten, Travis 11 West Shore 20:06.40 95
100 #2467 Montgomery, Colton 09 Lemon Bay 20:09.26 96
101 #1120 Zohlman, Jonathon 12 Eastern Lebanon Co 20:10.16 97
102 #3658 Gowan, Chandler 09 Sebring 20:12.31 98
103 #4483 King, Andrew 10 Walker 20:13.42 99
104 #1741 Chavez, Alexis 10 Hardee 20:14.13 100
105 #374 Guzman, Joshua 11 Bishop Moore 20:15.49 101
106 #1680 Caputo, Franco 10 Gulliver Prep 20:17.49 102
107 #1745 Smith, Dustin 11 Hardee 20:21.88 103
108 #666 Librizzi, Billy 12 Cedar Creek 20:27.40 104
109 #381 Tolan, Jacob 10 Bishop Moore 20:29.16 105
110 #2677 Becker, Andrew 09 Mount Dora 20:29.30 106
111 #2005 Kyburz, Joe 11 John Carroll School 20:29.32 107
112 #1742 Rodriguez, Leonel 12 Hardee 20:29.51 108
113 #543 Wozniak, Connor 09 Booker 20:31.47
114 #1505 Salgado, Abel 09 Frostproof 20:40.45 109
115 #3654 Doty, Trevor 10 Sebring 20:42.71 110
116 #667 Librizzi, Curtis 12 Cedar Creek 20:44.12 111
117 #1687 Royero, Mark 10 Gulliver Prep 20:45.13 112
118 #4579 Adams, Tyler 10 West Shore 20:45.69 113
119 #1747 Youte, Djes 12 Hardee 20:45.78 114
120 #2466 Hodges, Callum 12 Lemon Bay 20:45.81
121 #1743 Salazar, Marc 10 Hardee 20:46.25 115
122 #84 Julia, Robert 10 Archbishop McCarthy 20:49.43 116
123 #867 Rios, Jose 10 Clewiston 20:49.58 117
124 #2121 Bullen, Alex 10 Kennard-Dale 20:53.54 118
125 #1499 Chavez, Jorge 09 Frostproof 20:57.07 119
126 #541 Halflants, Thomas 09 Booker 21:00.94
127 #891 Kohler, Josh 10 Cocoa Beach 21:02.91 120
128 #2685 Peele, Allen 11 Mount Dora 21:09.00 121
129 #869 Vazquez, Eddie 10 Clewiston 21:10.22 122
130 #4182 Cloe, Tristan 09 Trinity Prep School 21:13.15 123
131 #837 Rosso, Nic 12 Christiansburg 21:14.62
132 #4030 Waldon, Tuquan 12 Tenoroc 21:17.79
133 #4026 Cole, Justin 10 Tenoroc 21:18.46
134 #3664 Oliveras, Juan 09 Sebring 21:19.58
135 #1506 Salgado, Efrain 10 Frostproof 21:27.83 124
136 #1678 Armada, Andres 12 Gulliver Prep 21:28.98 125
137 #2342 Gregor, Nick 12 Lake Worth C 21:29.71
138 #1502 Gonzalez, Tyler 10 Frostproof 21:30.40 126
139 #1503 Lopez, Julio 12 Frostproof 21:32.04 127
140 #1507 Santibanez, Alexis 09 Frostproof 21:36.66 128
141 #672 Martinelli, Ian 11 Cedar Creek 21:36.95 129
142 #894 Stremmel, Devin 09 Cocoa Beach 21:37.63 130
143 #4589 Niemeier, Sam 11 West Shore 21:37.63 131
144 #378 Roche, John 12 Bishop Moore 21:37.69 132
145 #318 Bikkasani, Ankush 11 Berkeley Pre 21:52.41 133
146 #870 Zuniga, Elgar 11 Clewiston 21:53.68 134
147 #1500 Garcia, Primitivo 09 Frostproof 21:53.74
148 #2343 Haake, Caleb 11 Lake Worth C 21:57.37
149 #2007 Pais, Wilson 11 John Carroll School 21:59.91 135
150 #4591 Schaefer, Chris 11 West Shore 22:02.90 136
151 #4029 Oquendo, Josiah 10 Tenoroc 22:09.91
152 #866 Perez, Elton 10 Clewiston 22:11.87 137
153 #1690 Tidow, Nichollas 10 Gulliver Prep 22:17.67 138
154 #4490 McIntosh, Matthieu 10 Walker 22:20.62 139
155 #865 Perez, Amado 12 Clewiston 22:21.74 140
156 #78 Albury, Preston 09 Archbishop McCarthy 22:25.04 141
157 #539 Feikema, Casey 11 Booker 22:26.49
158 #4204 Wehr, Alex 10 Trinity Prep School 22:27.27 142
159 #4488 Loper, Paul 10 Walker 22:34.97
160 #1682 Flores, Jorge 09 Gulliver Prep 22:35.07 143
161 #2683 Krichbaum, Garrett 12 Mount Dora 22:43.20 144
162 #1689 Srivatsav, Tejas 10 Gulliver Prep 22:43.93
163 #864 McCray, Joel 10 Clewiston 22:46.60 145
164 #375 Hill, Spencer 12 Bishop Moore 22:51.00 146
165 #1508 Vazquez, Alex 11 Frostproof 22:55.89
166 #1117 Noone, Garrett 10 Eastern Lebanon Co 22:59.88 147
167 #833 Jordan, Matthew 12 Christiansburg 22:59.97
168 #3948 Koontz, Zach 10 Tampa Catholic 23:00.81
169 #4197 Peluso, Joe 09 Trinity Prep School 23:03.63 148
170 #2009 Potter, Harry 12 John Carroll School 23:10.36
171 #1685 Mayoral, Alex 09 Gulliver Prep 23:12.28
172 #675 McPhillips, Mike 11 Cedar Creek 23:13.47
173 #678 Sooy, Matt 12 Cedar Creek 23:13.72
174 #4194 Lowman, tyler 09 Trinity Prep School 23:20.73 149
175 #1744 Smith, Austin 09 Hardee 23:23.99 150
176 #377 O'Malley, Robert ( 10 Bishop Moore 23:26.51
177 #1688 Skweres, Jack 10 Gulliver Prep 23:27.20
178 #4489 McGaughey, Hilton 09 Walker 23:36.55
179 #1119 Wolgemuth, Cameron 10 Eastern Lebanon Co 23:43.35 151
180 #137 Christian, Roden 10 Atlantic (Po) 23:54.16
181 #892 Osbrey, Dylan 10 Cocoa Beach 23:54.53 152
182 #1936 Cacace, Michael 12 Iona Prep 23:57.78 153
183 #4480 Heintz, Kyle 09 Walker 24:04.33
184 #376 O'Kane, Kevin 10 Bishop Moore 24:40.78
185 #861 Del Rosario, Javie 10 Clewiston 24:40.82 154
186 #2340 Eugene, Joseph 09 Lake Worth C 24:45.82
187 #4025 Bryan, Brandon 12 Tenoroc 24:52.79
188 #963 Oshaben, Bobby 10 Coral Shores 24:59.12
189 #2678 Boughton, Christop 12 Mount Dora 25:05.85 155
190 #863 Hoover, Levi 11 Clewiston 25:07.37
191 #4199 St. Vincent, Reed 10 Trinity Prep School 25:13.12 156
192 #965 Yeager, Jack 09 Coral Shores 25:25.70
193 #138 Drew, Barrett 09 Atlantic (Po) 27:00.34
194 #2004 John, Kyburz 09 John Carroll School 27:30.41
195 #140 Justin, Schrader 11 Atlantic (Po) 27:52.91
196 #4185 Finkelstein, Joshu 09 Trinity Prep School 28:00.29 157
197 #1118 Schoener, Joe 10 Eastern Lebanon Co 28:01.64 158
198 #2122 Bullen, Nick 11 Kennard-Dale 28:31.03 159
199 #4200 Trapp, Oliver 11 Trinity Prep School 29:41.85
200 #3947 Fadiora, Olanrele 11 Tampa Catholic 29:45.29
201 #4193 Lewis, Jack 10 Trinity Prep School 30:51.12
202 #4180 Attallah, Joseph 09 Trinity Prep School 31:06.53
203 #3946 Bell, Joey 10 Tampa Catholic 31:57.87
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Liberty 55 1 4 13 16 21 34 65
Total Time: 1:26:39.32
Average: 17:19.87
2 Christiansburg 89 2 17 20 24 26 41 56
Total Time: 1:28:11.06
Average: 17:38.22
3 LaBelle 107 11 14 15 30 37 39 44
Total Time: 1:29:17.92
Average: 17:51.59
4 Iona Prep 165 18 27 28 40 52 60 153
Total Time: 1:31:00.55
Average: 18:12.11
5 Waccamaw 185 25 29 31 43 57 92
Total Time: 1:31:42.83
Average: 18:20.57
6 Sebring 198 6 12 35 61 84 98 110
Total Time: 1:31:32.46
Average: 18:18.50
7 Berkeley Preparatory MS 211 9 23 42 47 90 133
Total Time: 1:32:11.80
Average: 18:26.36
8 Archbishop McCarthy 238 5 7 58 75 93 116 141
Total Time: 1:32:21.19
Average: 18:28.24
9 Lemon Bay 272 22 38 59 68 85 94 96
Total Time: 1:34:01.36
Average: 18:48.28
10 John Carroll School 281 3 49 69 77 83 107 135
Total Time: 1:33:49.97
Average: 18:46.00
11 Hanover 302 45 46 54 66 91
Total Time: 1:35:02.28
Average: 19:00.46
12 Walker 306 36 50 62 72 86 99 139
Total Time: 1:34:59.09
Average: 18:59.82
13 Mount Dora 320 10 32 51 106 121 144 155
Total Time: 1:35:55.30
Average: 19:11.06
14 Cedar Creek 350 19 67 71 89 104 111 129
Total Time: 1:36:32.43
Average: 19:18.49
15 Bishop Moore 396 33 70 87 101 105 132 146
Total Time: 1:37:56.16
Average: 19:35.24
16 Kennard-Dale 408 48 74 80 88 118 159
Total Time: 1:38:08.78
Average: 19:37.76
17 Cocoa Beach 477 73 76 78 120 130 152
Total Time: 1:40:49.13
Average: 20:09.83
18 Hardee 480 55 100 103 108 114 115 150
Total Time: 1:40:40.04
Average: 20:08.01
19 West Shore 484 63 82 95 113 131 136
Total Time: 1:41:10.66
Average: 20:14.14
20 Frostproof 486 8 109 119 124 126 127 128
Total Time: 1:41:54.80
Average: 20:22.96
21 Gulliver Prep 499 79 81 102 112 125 138 143
Total Time: 1:41:28.88
Average: 20:17.78
22 Eastern Lebanon Co 606 53 97 147 151 158
Total Time: 1:53:42.35
Average: 22:44.47
23 Trinity Prep School 626 64 123 142 148 149 156 157
Total Time: 1:49:09.33
Average: 21:49.87
24 Clewiston 650 117 122 134 137 140 145 154
Total Time: 1:48:27.09
Average: 21:41.42
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Women 5k Run CC Ursula
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #2504 Campbell, Hannah FR Malone 17:44.46 1
2 #4717 Klim, Michelle SO Youngstown St. 17:51.22 2
3 #4721 Pompeo, Anna SR Youngstown St. 17:58.06 3
4 #1302 Sell, Chloe JR Florida Atlantic 18:11.37 4
5 #2509 Rankin, Mattison SR Malone 18:22.67 5
6 #2828 Carruthers, Tessni SR Nicholls State 18:25.50 6
7 #1305 Wellman, Elizabeth FR Florida Atlantic 18:27.25 7
8 #2510 Schuler, Madison SR Malone 18:29.30 8
9 #2507 Meek, Sarah JR Malone 18:30.06 9
10 #2506 Keller, Mackenzie SO Malone 18:30.80 10
11 #1169 Rhodes, Marlee SR Erskine 18:32.86 11
12 #2508 Polatas, Sara SR Malone 18:39.84 12
13 #1284 Cripe, Tara SR Florida Atlantic 18:51.47 13
14 #1303 Svenson, Amélie FR Florida Atlantic 19:04.13 14
15 #2502 Northup, Sarah SO Lynn 19:07.66 15
16 #974 Barrientos, Karen FR Cuyahoga CC 19:07.83 16
17 #164 Roberge, Kayla SR Augsburg 19:11.22 17
18 #1291 Heller-Spencer, Ki JR Florida Atlantic 19:11.57 18
19 #4724 Stockmaster, Britt SR Youngstown St. 19:12.84 19
20 #4716 Klim, Melissa SO Youngstown St. 19:17.06 20
21 #1281 Brinkman, Clare SO Florida Atlantic 19:19.86 21
22 #343 Pan, Nayjock SO Bethune-Cookman 19:22.96 22
23 #3508 Jones, Mollie Rollins 19:33.88
24 #4761 Koning, Karli FR Georgia Southern 19:35.29 23
25 #3585 Jordan, Bianca SR Saint Rose 19:35.35 24
26 #4722 Rogenski, Elizabet SO Youngstown St. 19:42.58 25
27 #1290 Garesio, Brittany SO Florida Atlantic 19:43.20 26
28 #2511 Tweedie, Laura FR Malone 19:47.96 27
29 #978 Hainer, Allison SO Cuyahoga CC 19:53.80 28
30 #161 Irving, Taybri SO Augsburg 19:56.43 29
31 #1011 Lamb, Tressa SR Delta St. 19:57.22 30
32 #3587 Lujan, Michelle SO Saint Rose 19:59.31 31
33 #162 Klecker, Mary SO Augsburg 19:59.49 32
34 #1301 Schultz, Christina FR Florida Atlantic 19:59.91
35 #4763 Lord, Ashton SO Georgia Southern 20:01.48 33
36 #4210 Milliord, Astrid Ucf XC Alumni 20:02.03 34
37 #159 Davidson, Katie SO Augsburg 20:09.62 35
38 #344 Porter-Mills, Juli FR Bethune-Cookman 20:16.33 36
39 #1312 Ventura, Catherine SR Florida Int'l 20:17.28 37
40 #1304 Van Tine, Jasmine FR Florida Atlantic 20:17.70
41 #1309 Montiel, Isolda SO Florida Int'l 20:18.26 38
42 #1286 Duncan, Theresa FR Florida Atlantic 20:19.66
43 #979 Herron, Atiyyah SO Cuyahoga CC 20:20.58 39
44 #4759 Booth, Abigail FR Georgia Southern 20:25.22 40
45 #3874 Contic, Shaina SO St. Vincent (Pa.) 20:26.12 41
46 #3289 Lesieur, Gabriele SR Presbyterian 20:26.65 42
47 #2831 Johnson, Ashley JR Nicholls State 20:33.24 43
48 #3579 Baker, Emily SO Saint Rose 20:33.79 44
49 #3584 Harrington, Kriste SR Saint Rose 20:34.95 45
50 #3578 Allen, Jayda FR Saint Rose 20:40.78 46
51 #3789 Kotval, Nicole FR Spring Hill 20:43.96 47
52 #2644 Schenk, Ainslie FR Mississippi College 20:44.30 48
53 #3608 Verdi, Stephanie SO Salem 20:44.35 49
54 #1289 Gallego, Nathaly FR Florida Atlantic 20:44.89
55 #2637 Chamberlain, Hanna FR Mississippi College 20:53.81 50
56 #1306 Gerzeny, Adrienne SO Florida Int'l 20:54.89 51
57 #3223 Cedre, Elise FR Pasco-Hernando CC 20:55.61 52
58 #3783 Dewine, Anna SR Spring Hill 20:56.40 53
59 #4767 Willett, Bailey FR Georgia Southern 20:56.94 54
60 #3580 Bousa, Alicia SO Saint Rose 21:01.66 55
61 #2988 Strauss, Katlyn SO Northwood (Fla.) 21:01.99
62 #3222 Caballero, Roxanna FR Pasco-Hernando CC 21:02.02 56
63 #3875 Czapski, Margaret FR St. Vincent (Pa.) 21:02.72 57
64 #3888 Volna, Elizabeth FR St. Vincent (Pa.) 21:04.28 58
65 #3233 Yero, Melody FR Pasco-Hernando CC 21:04.54 59
66 #3285 DiBona, Elizabeth FR Presbyterian 21:05.17 60
67 #977 Emery, Cheyenne SO Cuyahoga CC 21:06.04 61
68 #1288 Fontanez, Carydali FR Florida Atlantic 21:07.19
69 #4212 Perry, Valery Ucf XC Alumni 21:08.20 62
70 #3224 Cruz, Angela FR Pasco-Hernando CC 21:08.42 63
71 #2642 Johnson, Meredith SR Mississippi College 21:08.72 64
72 #2503 Schmit, Cydney SO Lynn 21:11.39 65
73 #3887 Valotta, Gina SO St. Vincent (Pa.) 21:12.49 66
74 #1014 Poteet, Anna SO Delta St. 21:12.91 67
75 #983 Steve, Helen SO Cuyahoga CC 21:14.97 68
76 #1010 Chunn, Mary Kathri JR Delta St. 21:18.82 69
77 #1292 Hummel, Shelby FR Florida Atlantic 21:21.90
78 #3226 Dunlap, Kristen FR Pasco-Hernando CC 21:23.40 70
79 #1012 McDonald, Tori FR Delta St. 21:24.25 71
80 #4723 Smith, Ashley SR Youngstown St. 21:24.34 72
81 #3286 Green, Hydia FR Presbyterian 21:26.95 73
82 #2643 Montgomery, Mallor SR Mississippi College 21:30.15 74
83 #3229 Martinez, Samantha FR Pasco-Hernando CC 21:31.54 75
84 #2505 Fisher, Emily SR Malone 21:31.62
85 #2985 Diaz, Angelica JR Northwood (Fla.) 21:31.77
86 #2639 Easter, Abbie FR Mississippi College 21:33.40 76
87 #1293 Jones, Kimberly JR Florida Atlantic 21:34.08
88 #3225 Deligio, Alyssa FR Pasco-Hernando CC 21:35.47 77
89 #2498 Matthews, Rebecca FR Lynn 21:37.98 78
90 #3882 Meholic, Carly SR St. Vincent (Pa.) 21:39.63 79
91 #1009 Arzate, Maria FR Delta St. 21:41.79 80
92 #158 Blom, Emma SO Augsburg 21:42.75 81
93 #3236 Elliott, Sabrina SO Pikeville 21:46.49 82
94 #822 Wiedeman, Margaret FR Chipola College 21:47.10 83
95 #1165 Chassevent, Amelia JR Erskine 21:47.41 84
96 #198 Dunleavy, Lauren JR Ave Maria 21:48.88 85
97 #1129 Miller, Joy FR Edward Waters 21:49.19 86
98 #1313 Wasserbeck, Britta SO Florida Int'l 21:50.59 87
99 #166 Stewig, Blair FR Augsburg 21:51.30 88
100 #2832 Naquin, Hannah FR Nicholls State 21:53.52 89
101 #3885 Slivko, Katie FR St. Vincent (Pa.) 21:55.85 90
102 #1299 Reeves, Jayla FR Florida Atlantic 21:57.15
103 #4760 Chancey, Katelyn JR Georgia Southern 21:57.23 91
104 #1167 McGill, Rachel FR Erskine 21:57.87 92
105 #201 Lennon, Brigid FR Ave Maria 21:59.46 93
106 #3583 Goodspeed, Amber JR Saint Rose 22:00.03 94
107 #3586 Ladd, Jessica FR Saint Rose 22:01.61
108 #3288 Jennings, Sarah SO Presbyterian 22:01.86 95
109 #1171 Unda-Galvan, Ana SO Erskine 22:04.98 96
110 #1015 Register, Hannah SO Delta St. 22:06.46 97
111 #3237 Frank, Molly Pikeville 22:10.68 98
112 #3605 Magracia, Cristi SR Salem 22:12.21 99
113 #203 Polley, Kiersa JR Ave Maria 22:15.39 100
114 #4211 Pearson, Amy Ucf XC Alumni 22:15.86 101
115 #3227 Gavallas, Elaine FR Pasco-Hernando CC 22:16.70
116 #160 Frantz, Rachel SO Augsburg 22:16.71 102
117 #3231 Rincon, Sonia FR Pasco-Hernando CC 22:20.34
118 #2611 Beavers, Kayla SR Methodist 22:20.56 103
119 #3786 Hantak, Gabrielle FR Spring Hill 22:23.42 104
120 #4764 Parker, Rebecca FR Georgia Southern 22:24.38 105
121 #3609 Wierda, Audrey SO Salem 22:25.55 106
122 #3230 Monds, Kathryn FR Pasco-Hernando CC 22:25.76
123 #1162 Ball, Chelsea SR Erskine 22:30.49 107
124 #2986 Napolitano, Meliss FR Northwood (Fla.) 22:31.73
125 #982 Russin, Amy FR Cuyahoga CC 22:34.12 108
126 #4213 Thompkins, Annie Ucf XC Alumni 22:34.31 109
127 #200 Gambera, Gianna JR Ave Maria 22:35.48 110
128 #1123 Calhoun, Anquinett JR Edward Waters 22:36.47 111
129 #2833 Scull, Callie FR Nicholls State 22:36.75 112
130 #981 Leamer, Sara FR Cuyahoga CC 22:40.49 113
131 #3057 Hopkins, Sionna SO Oglethorpe 22:42.13 114
132 #3060 McKenna, Avery FR Oglethorpe 22:42.85 115
133 #1013 Nash, Madison SO Delta St. 22:43.24 116
134 #3292 McCoy, Hayley JR Presbyterian 22:45.23 117
135 #2645 Smith, Rachel FR Mississippi College 22:45.98 118
136 #821 Taylor, Victoria SO Chipola College 22:47.36 119
137 #3876 DeNino, Rachel SO St. Vincent (Pa.) 22:52.44 120
138 #4208 Cummings, Jackie Ucf XC Alumni 22:53.44 121
139 #3878 Fether, Samantha JR St. Vincent (Pa.) 22:57.94
140 #339 Gonzalez, Kenya SO Bethune-Cookman 22:58.54 122
141 #202 Patriquin, Emma FR Ave Maria 23:00.18 123
142 #3509 lazowic, marta FR Rollins 23:01.89
143 #3872 Blake, Megan SR St. Vincent (Pa.) 23:03.71
144 #980 Kiraly, Hannah FR Cuyahoga CC 23:05.39
145 #3582 Ferro, Jenn FR Saint Rose 23:06.30
146 #3240 Watson, kasi Pikeville 23:07.16 124
147 #3873 Bloom, Eden FR St. Vincent (Pa.) 23:08.78
148 #2499 Montgomery, Meliss SR Lynn 23:13.14 125
149 #1311 Rodriguez, Katarin JR Florida Int'l 23:13.49 126
150 #342 Martin, Zierrah FR Bethune-Cookman 23:15.53 127
151 #3880 Maloney, Katherine FR St. Vincent (Pa.) 23:17.29
152 #2638 Chamberlain, Leah FR Mississippi College 23:17.90 128
153 #3581 Connolly, Katie FR Saint Rose 23:18.88
154 #3588 Proper, Heidi FR Saint Rose 23:23.06
155 #3293 Van Hoy, Christin SO Presbyterian 23:25.66 129
156 #820 Taylor, Veronica SO Chipola College 23:27.45 130
157 #3884 Obusek, Meghan JR St. Vincent (Pa.) 23:27.55
158 #3287 Hatchell, Jessica SR Presbyterian 23:32.52 131
159 #3051 ake, amanda SO Oglethorpe 23:32.72 132
160 #196 Conley, Patricia FR Ave Maria 23:36.59 133
161 #4766 Stanley, Brooke SO Georgia Southern 23:36.60 134
162 #2620 Stapleton, Sarah SR Methodist 23:37.38 135
163 #976 Davis, Dayanna FR Cuyahoga CC 23:46.41
164 #3784 Gable, Anna SO Spring Hill 23:46.82 136
165 #1126 Hubbard, Seanique FR Edward Waters 23:54.38 137
166 #3235 Bryant, Leanna SO Pikeville 23:58.03 138
167 #3017 Guthrie, Hannah Oakland City 24:01.52
168 #818 Green, Taylor FR Chipola College 24:02.06 139
169 #1164 Butler, Abigail SO Erskine 24:07.05 140
170 #2612 Fletcher, Kristin SO Methodist 24:08.37 141
171 #3790 Lackey, Kori FR Spring Hill 24:09.02 142
172 #2500 Muhammad Menzies, FR Lynn 24:09.16 143
173 #1131 White, Tiffaney SR Edward Waters 24:10.98 144
174 #3221 Banks, Jaylin FR Pasco-Hernando CC 24:14.25
175 #3858 Lee, Britney SR St. Thomas (Fla.) 24:14.33 145
176 #195 Beasley, Teresa FR Ave Maria 24:16.63 146
177 #3234 Bingham, Jobeth Pikeville 24:20.04 147
178 #3879 Fiano, Sarah FR St. Vincent (Pa.) 24:21.78
179 #2613 Flournoy, Katherin FR Methodist 24:24.29 148
180 #2619 Smith-Paez, Bianca FR Methodist 24:24.33 149
181 #2640 Gardner, Sallie FR Mississippi College 24:26.38
182 #3018 Holder, Whitney Oakland City 24:31.54
183 #3886 Straatmann, Kathry FR St. Vincent (Pa.) 24:32.50
184 #3291 Lockman, Jennifer SR Presbyterian 24:38.05
185 #819 Newsome, Melissa FR Chipola College 24:44.03 150
186 #2501 Noonan, Julianna FR Lynn 24:53.40 151
187 #2987 Stewart, Raven SO Northwood (Fla.) 24:55.09
188 #3241 Yen Linh, Trinh Pikeville 24:56.24 152
189 #3791 Walloga, Anastasia FR Spring Hill 25:00.83 153
190 #3516 steiger, sarah SR Rollins 25:02.04
191 #338 Cooper, Ricardia FR Bethune-Cookman 25:03.86 154
192 #2648 Winkelman, Callie FR Mississippi College 25:04.61
193 #199 Eckard, Clare FR Ave Maria 25:06.59
194 #1122 Bolden, Assunta JR Edward Waters 25:12.09 155
195 #3604 Johnson, Amanda SO Salem 25:14.13 156
196 #3870 Alexander, Kim SR St. Vincent (Pa.) 25:14.41
197 #1168 Rezac, Bethany FR Erskine 25:15.86 157
198 #3290 Lifer, Grace SR Presbyterian 25:18.39
199 #2830 Guaff, Terrain SO Nicholls State 25:26.28 158
200 #2085 Evers, Jeryn SO Johnson Univ 25:30.12 159
201 #3607 Schroeder, Tali SR Salem 25:36.39 160
202 #197 Delaney, Leslie SR Ave Maria 25:37.22
203 #3606 Penley, Elizabeth JR Salem 25:49.60 161
204 #4537 Vickers, Britny FR Warner 26:00.77 162
205 #3239 Speaks, Makenzi SO Pikeville 26:15.55 163
206 #340 Johnson, Tristie JR Bethune-Cookman 26:25.26 164
207 #3238 Newsom, Erica Pikeville 26:27.52
208 #4534 Prieto, Cindy SR Warner 26:29.06 165
209 #167 Szczebak, Nicole SO Augsburg 26:32.18
210 #3294 Waldron, Abby JR Presbyterian 26:35.85
211 #3856 Bustamante, Brigit JR St. Thomas (Fla.) 26:36.50 166
212 #4425 Clark, Tiera JR Voorhees 26:36.59
213 #3015 Davis, Lauren FR Oakland City 26:54.22
214 #341 Jordan, Deidra SR Bethune-Cookman 27:10.83 167
215 #4426 Grant, Phylicia JR Voorhees 27:12.44
216 #204 Sink, Elizabeth FR Ave Maria 27:38.09
217 #3019 Lindsey, Shelby FR Oakland City 28:15.04
218 #1124 Callender, Dejeour FR Edward Waters 28:18.66 168
219 #3889 Zawelensky, Alexis JR St. Vincent (Pa.) 28:21.59
220 #2072 Ebbighausen, Jessi FR Johnson & Wa 28:46.63
221 #3510 Patz, Elizabeth Rollins 28:57.32
222 #1581 Stevens, Jassmine FR Georgia Mili 29:10.87
223 #3859 Matias, Jessica JR St. Thomas (Fla.) 29:20.76 169
224 #3862 Catasus, Carson JR St. Thomas (Fla.) 29:22.21 170
225 #3787 James, Chelsea FR Spring Hill 29:41.13 171
226 #1579 Patterson, JoeWann FR Georgia Mili 29:53.55
227 #4535 Roberson, Ilena FR Warner 30:02.50 172
228 #4532 Petherson, Sophia FR Warner 30:02.97 173
229 #2083 Caden, Monica SR Johnson Univ 30:09.91 174
230 #3058 Johnson, Ebonee SO Oglethorpe 30:12.31 175
231 #3589 Welch, Diana FR Saint Rose 30:19.10
232 #2073 Jackson, Tiara Johnson & Wa 30:19.90
233 #3054 Duncan, Dierdre JR Oglethorpe 30:45.88 176
234 #975 Burnardo, Jody FR Cuyahoga CC 31:14.70
235 #1166 Mason, Quporsha FR Erskine 31:30.41
236 #4538 Ward, Lathisa SO Warner 32:59.82 177
237 #3855 Bradshaw, Celeste JR St. Thomas (Fla.) 33:06.82 178
238 #2616 Keo, Sinath SO Methodist 33:24.53 179
239 #4536 Stegman, Sara SR Warner 33:29.18 180
240 #3062 Zhang, Ruichen FR Oglethorpe 34:08.79 181
241 #4530 Hernandez, Laura FR Warner 34:17.90 182
242 #2086 Lewis, Sara Ann SO Johnson Univ 34:48.82 183
243 #4533 Poiner, Kiona FR Warner 34:52.01
244 #2087 Olsheske, Audrey SO Johnson Univ 35:03.02 184
245 #2075 Valbrun, Renee FR Johnson & Wa 35:13.64
246 #3061 Wagener, Bonny JR Oglethorpe 35:13.67 185
247 #3056 Gandy, Anna FR Oglethorpe 35:21.09
248 #3053 Dawson, Ashley JR Oglethorpe 35:21.22
249 #2084 Dombrowski, Vinnie SO Johnson Univ 35:30.64 186
250 #2074 Riggins, Shaniqua FR Johnson & Wa 38:45.28
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Malone 33 1 5 8 9 10 12 27
Total Time: 1:31:37.29
Average: 18:19.46
2 Florida Atlantic 56 4 7 13 14 18 21 26
Total Time: 1:33:45.79
Average: 18:45.16
3 Youngstown St. 69 2 3 19 20 25 72
Total Time: 1:34:01.76
Average: 18:48.36
4 Saint Rose 190 24 31 44 45 46 55 94
Total Time: 1:41:24.19
Average: 20:16.84
5 Augsburg 194 17 29 32 35 81 88 102
Total Time: 1:40:59.51
Average: 20:11.91
6 Cuyahoga CC 212 16 28 39 61 68 108 113
Total Time: 1:41:43.22
Average: 20:20.65
7 Georgia Southern 241 23 33 40 54 91 105 134
Total Time: 1:42:56.16
Average: 20:35.24
8 Pasco-Hernando CC 300 52 56 59 63 70 75 77
Total Time: 1:45:33.99
Average: 21:06.80
9 St. Vincent (Pa.) 301 41 57 58 66 79 90 120
Total Time: 1:45:25.24
Average: 21:05.05
10 Mississippi College 312 48 50 64 74 76 118 128
Total Time: 1:45:50.38
Average: 21:10.08
11 Delta St. 317 30 67 69 71 80 97 116
Total Time: 1:45:34.99
Average: 21:07.00
12 Florida Int'l 339 37 38 51 87 126
Total Time: 1:46:34.51
Average: 21:18.91
13 Presbyterian 387 42 60 73 95 117 129 131
Total Time: 1:47:45.86
Average: 21:33.18
14 Erskine 390 11 84 92 96 107 140 157
Total Time: 1:46:53.61
Average: 21:22.73
15 Nicholls State 408 6 43 89 112 158
Total Time: 1:48:55.29
Average: 21:47.06
16 Lynn 426 15 65 78 125 143 151
Total Time: 1:49:19.33
Average: 21:51.87
17 Ucf XC Alumni 427 34 62 101 109 121
Total Time: 1:48:53.84
Average: 21:46.77
18 Bethune-Cookman 461 22 36 122 127 154 164 167
Total Time: 1:50:57.22
Average: 22:11.45
19 Spring Hill 482 47 53 104 136 142 153 171
Total Time: 1:51:59.62
Average: 22:23.93
20 Ave Maria 511 85 93 100 110 123 133 146
Total Time: 1:51:39.39
Average: 22:19.88
21 Salem 570 49 99 106 156 160 161
Total Time: 1:56:12.63
Average: 23:14.53
22 Pikeville 589 82 98 124 138 147 152 163
Total Time: 1:55:22.40
Average: 23:04.48
23 Chipola College 621 83 119 130 139 150
Total Time: 1:56:48.00
Average: 23:21.60
24 Edward Waters 633 86 111 137 144 155 168
Total Time: 1:57:43.11
Average: 23:32.63
25 Methodist 676 103 135 141 148 149 179
Total Time: 1:58:54.93
Average: 23:46.99
26 Oglethorpe 712 114 115 132 175 176 181 185
Total Time: 2:09:55.89
Average: 25:59.18
27 St. Thomas (Fla.) 828 145 166 169 170 178
Total Time: 2:22:40.62
Average: 28:32.13
28 Warner 849 162 165 172 173 177 180 182
Total Time: 2:25:35.12
Average: 29:07.03
29 Johnson University Florid 886 159 174 183 184 186
Total Time: 2:41:02.51
Average: 32:12.51
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC Maleficent
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Billings, Lindsay 11 Northview 17:36.88 1
2 Murphy, Kate 10 Lake Braddock 18:15.34 2
3 Doyle, Alieen 12 Sweet Home 18:23.46 3
4 Ferguson, Daly 11 Lake Braddock 18:31.75 4
5 Berman, Lauren 12 Robinson, James 18:42.98 5
6 Ambrose, Cate 10 Riverside 18:44.13 6
7 Peterman, Sam 10 Sweet Home 18:46.22 7
8 Fallow, Ashley 10 Riverside 18:49.30 8
9 King, Lexi 10 Marvin Ridge 18:56.12 9
10 Temme-Bapat, Sarika 09 Northview 19:00.65 10
11 Marchbanks, Carter 09 Riverside 19:03.77 11
12 Daniels, Sarah Lake Braddock 19:04.99 12
13 Parrish, Maggie 11 Chamberlain 19:14.03 13
14 Barefield, Anna 11 Northview 19:17.12 14
15 Mastaler, Mary Katherine 11 Robinson, James 19:17.24 15
16 Angers, Jordan 12 Mountain View 19:18.73 16
17 Smith, Abigail 10 Riverside 19:19.71 17
18 Palmer, Jada 12 Young 19:20.95 18
19 Riley, Sarah 12 Lake Braddock 19:22.08 19
20 torres, micaela 10 King 19:29.45 20
21 Busteva, Sofia 11 Lake Braddock 19:29.61 21
22 Gomez, Yanely 11 Grayson 19:33.29 22
23 Spencer, Emma 11 Riverside 19:40.52 23
24 Larkin, Maggie 10 Robinson, James 19:42.33 24
25 Tippet, Madison 10 Lake Braddock 19:47.13 25
26 Stanley, Kira 09 Harrison 19:51.51 26
27 Ditmer, Christina 12 Mountain View 19:52.79 27
28 Kitchen, Taylor 10 Lake Braddock 20:00.56 28
29 Yue, Tiffany 11 Northview 20:07.24 29
30 Augelli, Caroline 11 Robinson, James 20:14.14 30
31 Harris, Mikie 10 Riverside 20:21.43 31
32 Mayer, Quincy 11 Chamberlain 20:21.71 32
33 Marsh, Shannon 11 Northview 20:23.87 33
34 Hossack, Sarah 12 Grayson 20:24.96 34
35 Renwick, Nicole 11 Marvin Ridge 20:26.61 35
36 Mayer, Avery 10 Chamberlain 20:34.11 36
37 Himes, Sam 10 Sweet Home 20:36.18 37
38 Schiesl, Emily 10 Lake Braddock 20:38.70
39 Sheppard, Sidney 11 North Gwinnett 20:39.45 38
40 Jacob, Jennae 10 Marvin Ridge 20:40.59 39
41 Lott, Rachel 12 Grayson 20:43.98 40
42 Robinson, Lillie 11 Bob Jones 20:44.73 41
43 Hanus, Lia 10 Robinson, James 20:45.32 42
44 Whitfield, Andie 11 Harrison 20:45.52 43
45 Hussey, Melanie 11 Marvin Ridge 20:46.13 44
46 sathish, sneha 11 King 20:54.60 45
47 Lacy, Alex 10 Harrison 20:55.39 46
48 Ayres, Bobbi 11 Grayson 20:57.93 47
49 Rathburn, Paige 11 Robinson, James 21:01.35 48
50 Campbell, Gaberielle 12 King 21:03.11 49
51 Tull, Jennifer 10 Harrison 21:03.41 50
52 Egan, Nicole 12 Brentsville 21:03.42 51
53 Friedman, Lauren 10 North Gwinnett 21:04.60 52
54 Peak, Bailey 11 Harrison 21:04.64 53
55 Moody, Kayli 09 Harrison 21:07.32 54
56 Sharple, Taylor 12 Centennial High 21:10.86 55
57 DeBruhl, Anabel 12 Riverside 21:14.46 56
58 Szydlowski, Carolyn 11 Chamberlain 21:18.62 57
59 Hennessey, Kylie 11 Marvin Ridge 21:19.11 58
60 Wilson, Alexis 12 Young 21:19.63 59
61 Desmedt, Julia 11 Brentsville 21:19.92 60
62 Kane-Priessing, Zoe 12 Young 21:21.69 61
63 Squillante, Julia 09 Mountain View 21:24.05 62
64 Samsky, Katherine 12 Brentsville 21:25.64 63
65 Dickens, Helena 09 Young 21:29.74 64
66 Ringo, Alessa 09 Young 21:30.16 65
67 Finn, Claire 11 Northview 21:31.57 66
68 Mayer, Mackenzie 12 Chamberlain 21:34.10 67
69 Melkerson, Sarah 09 North Gwinnett 21:34.90 68
70 Myers, Marybeth 10 Robinson, James 21:35.06 69
71 Blankenbecler, Katie 12 Harrison 21:36.82 70
72 Egg, Emma 10 North Gwinnett 21:37.03 71
73 Smith, Chloe 09 Bob Jones 21:38.37 72
74 Thomas, Alysha 10 Mountain View 21:46.56
75 Sorescu, Jennifer 11 Young 21:47.23 73
76 Marshall, Megan 10 North Gwinnett 21:52.67 74
77 Subasavage, Alexa 10 Harrison 21:59.55
78 Truax, Anna 11 Centennial High 22:04.19 75
79 Stanley, Maddie 12 Brentsville 22:05.42 76
80 Lamberth, Alayna 10 North Gwinnett 22:06.17 77
81 baenae, jaelyn 11 King 22:07.94 78
82 Shields, Zoey 11 Brentsville 22:08.02 79
83 Mobasher, Neda 09 Bob Jones 22:08.55 80
84 Cantivespi, Lexi 09 Young 22:09.80 81
85 Wright, Sarah 11 Brentsville 22:14.66 82
86 Duvaris, Emily 11 Harrison 22:17.76
87 Boucher, Genevieve 12 Sweet Home 22:18.91 83
88 Johnson, Jennylyn 10 Mountain View 22:24.67 84
89 Cryan, Bethany 12 North Gwinnett 22:30.03 85
90 Biddle, Millie 12 Mountain View 22:32.21 86
91 cunningham, aspen 09 King 22:35.66 87
92 Traven, Sophia 12 Young 22:40.84
93 Doyle, Emily 10 Grayson 22:53.87 88
94 Shallowhorn, Lillie 11 Sweet Home 22:57.81 89
95 Meyer, Katie 10 Centennial High 22:59.42 90
96 Wojnowski, Nicole 09 Young 22:59.76
97 Howell, Maddie 12 Centennial High 23:02.56 91
98 Crouse, Bailey 09 Sweet Home 23:03.76 92
99 adams, allie 10 King 23:10.37 93
100 Doyle, Molly 10 Grayson 23:11.77 94
101 Huang, Sabrina 11 Northview 23:14.65 95
102 Farrell, Kelly 11 Grayson 23:15.12 96
103 Stubblefield, Emily 10 Bob Jones 23:16.55 97
104 Centineo, Allison 12 Robinson, James 23:17.21
105 West, Ayana 09 Sweet Home 23:22.08 98
106 Burnett, Erin 11 Brentsville 23:29.49 99
107 Hodges, Jacqueline 12 Centennial High 23:46.64 100
108 Mercier, Alise 09 Grayson 23:47.69
109 Cothran, Mira 11 Grayson 24:09.22
110 Fisher, Alex 09 Centennial High 24:09.79 101
111 Thompson, Amanda 12 King 24:39.19 102
112 Robinson, Aspen 09 Bob Jones 24:40.70 103
113 Gerasimenko, Katia 11 Centennial High 24:59.88 104
114 Long, Ange 09 Bob Jones 25:04.78 105
115 Hott, Rachel 09 Central Flor 25:06.65
116 Birdsell, Madeline 10 Grayson 25:13.01
117 Kaufman, Rebecca 12 Centennial High 25:20.84
118 Baer, Danielle 10 Bob Jones 25:33.37 106
119 Tavani, Clare 10 Centennial High 26:26.42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lake Braddock 58 2 4 12 19 21 25 28
Total Time: 1:34:43.77
Average: 18:56.76
2 Riverside 65 6 8 11 17 23 31 56
Total Time: 1:35:37.43
Average: 19:07.49
3 Northview 87 1 10 14 29 33 66 95
Total Time: 1:36:25.76
Average: 19:17.16
4 Robinson, James 116 5 15 24 30 42 48 69
Total Time: 1:38:42.01
Average: 19:44.41
5 Marvin Ridge 185 9 35 39 44 58
Total Time: 1:42:08.56
Average: 20:25.72
6 Chamberlain 205 13 32 36 57 67
Total Time: 1:43:02.57
Average: 20:36.52
7 Harrison 218 26 43 46 50 53 54 70
Total Time: 1:43:40.47
Average: 20:44.10
8 Sweet Home 219 3 7 37 83 89 92 98
Total Time: 1:43:02.58
Average: 20:36.52
9 Grayson 231 22 34 40 47 88 94 96
Total Time: 1:44:34.03
Average: 20:54.81
10 Young 267 18 59 61 64 65 73 81
Total Time: 1:45:02.17
Average: 21:00.44
11 Mountain View 275 16 27 62 84 86
Total Time: 1:45:32.45
Average: 21:06.49
12 King 279 20 45 49 78 87 93 102
Total Time: 1:46:10.76
Average: 21:14.16
13 North Gwinnett 303 38 52 68 71 74 77 85
Total Time: 1:46:48.65
Average: 21:21.73
14 Brentsville District 329 51 60 63 76 79 82 99
Total Time: 1:48:02.42
Average: 21:36.49
15 Bob Jones 393 41 72 80 97 103 105 106
Total Time: 1:52:28.90
Average: 22:29.78
16 Centennial High School 411 55 75 90 91 100 101 104
Total Time: 1:53:03.67
Average: 22:36.74
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 14 Girls 5k Run CC Queen of Hea
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #4660 Lehrich, Mayim 10 Wilson 19:52.18 1
2 #2422 Poling, Maura 10 Lely 20:16.69 2
3 #4788 Fohrd, Kim Mount Saint Mary 20:24.27
4 #3615 Golliher, Ciara 10 Sebastian River 20:28.73 3
5 #3393 Ballou, Kelsey 12 Ridge View 20:43.28 4
6 #3155 Vargas, Andrea 10 Palmetto Ridge 20:49.37 5
7 #4658 Hannah, Alex 09 Wilson 21:05.58 6
8 #3153 Guerra, Aleksa 12 Palmetto Ridge 21:17.60 7
9 #3151 Ashbacher, Lauren 11 Palmetto Ridge 21:19.26 8
10 #766 Flowers, Michaela 12 Charlotte 21:30.34 9
11 #2774 Shakour, Rebecca 10 Naples 21:37.22 10
12 #3414 Oliver, Chelsey 09 Riverdale 21:38.52 11
13 #5 Indgy, Marielle 11 Absegami 21:51.62 12
14 #3152 Burkett, Monet 10 Palmetto Ridge 21:53.68 13
15 #4103 Puckett, Jesse 11 Thompson 21:56.38 14
16 #4653 Amis, Asia 11 Wilson 22:02.13 15
17 #2919 Easterly, Kayla 10 North Fort Myers 22:03.40 16
18 #4661 Peterson, Arringto 10 Wilson 22:07.85 17
19 #777 Smith, Brittney 09 Charlotte 22:18.24 18
20 #2928 Richards, Megan 12 North Fort Myers 22:18.67 19
21 #3156 Wajner, Sophia 11 Palmetto Ridge 22:20.53 20
22 #1971 Strauss, Alana 10 Jensen Beach 22:24.98 21
23 #4624 Trevino, Marissa 12 White Settle 22:27.59 22
24 #991 Leon, Selena 11 Cypress Lake 22:27.82 23
25 #3412 Lovett, Marissa 10 Riverdale 22:33.97 24
26 #2425 Thermy, Wadline 11 Lely 22:34.78 25
27 #4611 Carr, Allexus 11 White Settle 22:35.47 26
28 #4656 Dean, Jordan 10 Wilson 22:39.38 27
29 #4102 Minner, Kennedy 10 Thompson 22:40.31 28
30 #1954 Betzhold, Sara 12 Jensen Beach 22:44.27 29
31 #1756 Gaston, Adalyn 12 Harmony 22:44.72 30
32 #4655 Cunningham, Lindsa 12 Wilson 22:47.20 31
33 #776 Roche, Erin 11 Charlotte 22:47.83 32
34 #2925 Mittl, Kristen 12 North Fort Myers 22:48.78 33
35 #1086 Romero, Brenda 12 East Lee County 22:50.61 34
36 #2415 Giles, Jordin 12 Lely 22:55.14 35
37 #4657 Ellison, Meredith 09 Wilson 22:58.06 36
38 #987 Churchill, Heidi 12 Cypress Lake 23:04.39 37
39 #770 Kanagy, Hope 11 Charlotte 23:05.32 38
40 #4789 Saber, Marissa Mount Saint Mary 23:09.79
41 #4099 Hunter, Shai 11 Thompson 23:12.59 39
42 #3117 Decker, Hannah 12 Palmetto 23:20.79 40
43 #4374 Wheat, Alexis 09 Venice 23:26.95 41
44 #52 Zack, Jessica 11 Apopka 23:27.03
45 #2778 Weeks, Madison 09 Naples 23:27.84 42
46 #8 Maul, Emily 10 Absegami 23:29.21 43
47 #4100 Keller, Gracie 11 Thompson 23:30.52 44
48 #4371 macdonnel, ireland 11 Venice 23:30.74 45
49 #2695 Hastings, Erika 11 Mountain View 23:31.21 46
50 #765 Booth, Emilie 11 Charlotte 23:32.51 47
51 #2409 Bell, Mallory 11 Lely 23:34.72 48
52 #986 Anderson, Sabrina 12 Cypress Lake 23:35.08 49
53 #3076 Leon, Vernice 10 Okeechobee 23:37.67 50
54 #3112 Ambrose, Bridget 11 Palmetto 23:39.08 51
55 #10 Ngo, Kathleen 10 Absegami 23:39.26 52
56 #990 Leon, Leticia 09 Cypress Lake 23:41.03 53
57 #576 Leto, Sofie 12 Braden River 23:41.24 54
58 #2423 Schiller, Kathryn 11 Lely 23:43.50 55
59 #4667 Catrett, Brooke 11 Winter Haven 23:48.43 56
60 #3265 McGivern, Brittany 10 Port Charlotte 23:49.70 57
61 #2922 Gress, Jennifer 12 North Fort Myers 23:53.46 58
62 #2416 Greaves, Bailey 10 Lely 23:58.42 59
63 #774 Norton, Shannon 12 Charlotte 23:59.18 60
64 #2705 Sarno, Lauren 11 Mountain View 24:00.11 61
65 #574 Dyson, Sara-Kate 09 Braden River 24:05.94 62
66 #993 Vohmar, Mariann 11 Cypress Lake 24:11.29 63
67 #1523 Vazquez, Isabel 10 Gaither 24:13.12 64
68 #3264 Lechien, Tristian 11 Port Charlotte 24:17.19 65
69 #1764 Ouellette, Rebecca 12 Harmony 24:17.68 66
70 #2704 Sanicolas, Ashley 11 Mountain View 24:18.89 67
71 #3261 Fultz, Sabrina 11 Port Charlotte 24:31.39 68
72 #1969 Ratoskey, Sidney 09 Jensen Beach 24:33.97 69
73 #2726 Acheson, Sierra 10 Mountain View 24:35.21
74 #1955 Castro, Bethany 11 Jensen Beach 24:35.84 70
75 #3410 Hamm, Amanda 10 Riverdale 24:37.34 71
76 #2424 Serrato-Solorio, L 10 Lely 24:39.71 72
77 #3154 Powers, Karolina 11 Palmetto Ridge 24:44.02 73
78 #4369 Gherhardt, Morgan 09 Venice 24:44.41 74
79 #1519 Rogale, Ansley 10 Gaither 24:51.24 75
80 #4668 Lopez Hernandez, L 11 Winter Haven 24:54.19 76
81 #2769 Monett, Madison 12 Naples 24:57.51 77
82 #771 Kanagy, Katie 09 Charlotte 24:57.79 78
83 #769 Havel, Riley 09 Charlotte 24:58.20
84 #4096 Benz, Zoe 10 Thompson 24:59.56 79
85 #3077 Muller, Alexis 11 Okeechobee 25:04.10 80
86 #775 Ressel, Natalie 10 Charlotte 25:05.37
87 #4104 Talbert, Emily 12 Thompson 25:06.10 81
88 #2391 Cruz-Jahuey, Melis 12 Largo 25:11.57 82
89 #4618 Perez, Jasmin 12 White Settle 25:12.93 83
90 #4620 Ruhmann, Amelia 11 White Settle 25:16.19 84
91 #3417 St. Croix, Abigail 10 Riverdale 25:19.94 85
92 #4101 Kulp, Monica 12 Thompson 25:21.23 86
93 #984 Adams, Hayley 12 Cypress Lake 25:25.65 87
94 #1511 Fonseca, Atli 11 Gaither 25:25.68 88
95 #579 Wiederkehr, Mia 12 Braden River 25:31.60 89
96 #2699 Mattson, Olivia 11 Mountain View 25:33.17 90
97 #146 Jacques, Cidney 11 Auburndale 25:34.01 91
98 #1515 Luna, Brianna 10 Gaither 25:34.37 92
99 #4098 Graber, Amari 10 Thompson 25:41.21
100 #1085 Perez, Vanessa 12 East Lee County 25:46.04 93
101 #1516 Luna, Jenevie 12 Gaither 25:46.19 94
102 #145 Groth, Makayla 12 Auburndale 25:49.47 95
103 #3120 Miller, Deveney 11 Palmetto 25:53.27 96
104 #2698 Johnson, Lauren 10 Mountain View 25:57.88 97
105 #4669 Miles, Emily 11 Winter Haven 26:03.13 98
106 #994 Williams, Martha 10 Cypress Lake 26:05.33 99
107 #2394 Mastrogiavionni, J 10 Largo 26:05.72 100
108 #1517 Militello, Madison 12 Gaither 26:11.30 101
109 #48 Fleuristal, Kirshl 12 Apopka 26:15.32
110 #3157 Wise, Mckinley 09 Palmetto Ridge 26:17.49 102
111 #1510 Do Carmo, Laiz 10 Gaither 26:17.99 103
112 #3395 Fite, Laurel 10 Ridge View 26:23.03 104
113 #1751 Bolen, Brianna 12 Harmony 26:23.79 105
114 #1965 Langley, Kelsey 10 Jensen Beach 26:23.96 106
115 #1959 Gendreau, Francesc 11 Jensen Beach 26:26.27 107
116 #2388 Antis, Dana 10 Largo 26:26.33 108
117 #1753 Crawford, Sydney 09 Harmony 26:31.48 109
118 #6 Keenan, Bethanne 11 Absegami 26:37.73 110
119 #3262 Gordon, Michelle 10 Port Charlotte 26:45.09 111
120 #3 Foley, Erin 11 Absegami 26:48.18 112
121 #3259 Bodine, Christine 10 Port Charlotte 26:50.20 113
122 #3399 Sampson, Jasmine 10 Ridge View 26:54.48 114
123 #3126 Vega, Anahi 11 Palmetto 26:57.71 115
124 #1972 Vaughn, Allison 10 Jensen Beach 27:01.09 116
125 #1968 Neff, Heidi 10 Jensen Beach 27:02.33
126 #3396 Horton, Myckenzie 11 Ridge View 27:02.76 117
127 #578 Philips, Britany 09 Braden River 27:09.30 118
128 #4619 Price, Boston 12 White Settle 27:09.63 119
129 #1964 Kuehn, Emily 09 Jensen Beach 27:11.66
130 #3416 Salinas, Judith 09 Riverdale 27:14.40 120
131 #1750 Barnes, Larissa 10 Harmony 27:16.23 121
132 #4372 obermeier, mariann 11 Venice 27:22.56 122
133 #3073 Castaneda, Crystal 12 Okeechobee 27:22.89 123
134 #384 Brethen, Eileen 11 Bob Jones 27:23.70 124
135 #9 Ng, Rachel 10 Absegami 27:31.75 125
136 #144 Corbett, Lydia 11 Auburndale 27:39.61 126
137 #3123 Quattromani, Sarah 11 Palmetto 27:41.46 127
138 #2397 Wable, Dayita 10 Largo 27:44.66 128
139 #2773 Shakour, Larissa 11 Naples 27:47.48 129
140 #2921 Fonock, Megan 10 North Fort Myers 27:49.48 130
141 #390 Parsons, Bernadett 09 Bob Jones 27:53.15 131
142 #2225 Lawwell, Alexis 12 Lake Gibson 27:58.74 132
143 #1958 Fortner, Tierney 12 Jensen Beach 27:59.16
144 #3616 Hernandez, Lesley 09 Sebastian River 28:07.14 133
145 #396 Zendt, Anna 10 Bob Jones 28:11.53 134
146 #3266 Rioux, Kaitlin 11 Port Charlotte 28:16.14 135
147 #3617 Mothershead, Hanna 09 Sebastian River 28:18.81 136
148 #3398 Nguyen, Amy 10 Ridge View 28:22.48 137
149 #3072 Alvareaz, Valerie 10 Okeechobee 28:23.70 138
150 #3610 Applegate, Samanth 10 Sebastian River 28:34.33 139
151 #2779 Williams, Taylor 11 Naples 28:38.89 140
152 #2231 White, Caitlyn 12 Lake Gibson 28:39.75 141
153 #4662 Stamer, Mira 11 Wilson 28:50.00
154 #3397 McIntosh, Charmain 09 Ridge View 28:50.11 142
155 #1754 Donnelly, Shannon 12 Harmony 29:02.89 143
156 #1749 Barnes, Kaitlyn 10 Harmony 29:03.31 144
157 #4370 Kincaid, Caroline 09 Venice 29:05.53 145
158 #3078 Palacios, Ruth 11 Okeechobee 29:21.13 146
159 #387 Kutche, Hannah 09 Bob Jones 29:21.57 147
160 #3415 Pascual, Mariana 09 Riverdale 29:24.20 148
161 #1098 Franco-Johnson, Ma 11 East River 29:40.20
162 #4368 deto, natalie 10 Venice 29:40.23 149
163 #3116 Crouch, Heather 10 Palmetto 29:45.87 150
164 #4 Gonzalez, Ellen 10 Absegami 29:46.03 151
165 #3618 Phillips, Jennifer 12 Sebastian River 29:46.67 152
166 #1078 Dzib, Margeli 11 East Lee County 30:02.65 153
167 #3394 Findley, Fiona 10 Ridge View 30:19.00 154
168 #147 Johnson, Michelle 12 Auburndale 30:22.65 155
169 #2930 Romstadt, Amy 12 North Fort Myers 30:25.15 156
170 #2396 Vanagas, Eve 09 Largo 30:34.57 157
171 #571 Bernhardt, Tori 11 Braden River 30:38.72 158
172 #393 Sloan, Rebecca 11 Bob Jones 30:45.28 159
173 #3413 Martin, Angelina 09 Riverdale 31:02.73 160
174 #385 Carpenter, Madelin 09 Bob Jones 31:05.76 161
175 #573 Douglas, Jadon 10 Braden River 31:10.66 162
176 #4659 Kuchel, Johanna 10 Wilson 31:14.97
177 #143 Barlow, Amber 12 Auburndale 31:25.17 163
178 #2230 Towson, Amber 11 Lake Gibson 31:29.69 164
179 #3267 Smeich, Alexis 12 Port Charlotte 31:33.98 165
180 #2929 Robertson, Helena 10 North Fort Myers 31:36.31 166
181 #4790 Suhay, Elizabeth Mount Saint Mary 31:42.56
182 #2923 Hector, Hemi 12 North Fort Myers 31:43.53
183 #1097 Dowdy, Ashleigh 09 East River 31:46.04
184 #2226 Medina, Tahlia 10 Lake Gibson 32:33.69 167
185 #2389 Ballard, Angel 09 Largo 32:51.70 168
186 #2395 Tran, Denise 09 Largo 33:09.03 169
187 #575 LaBolt, Larissa 10 Braden River 33:17.71 170
188 #2233 Woodard, Faith 11 Lake Gibson 33:17.89 171
189 #47 Browne, Grace 09 Apopka 33:22.54
190 #51 Miller, Danielle 11 Apopka 33:47.24
191 #1081 McCaffrey, Alexand 12 East Lee County 34:02.51 172
192 #2390 Chabane, Victoria 09 Largo 34:04.78
193 #386 Creekmore, Anna 11 Bob Jones 34:18.01 173
194 #2393 Higginbotham, Eric 11 Largo 34:30.83
195 #1083 Nanasca, Analuna 11 East Lee County 34:36.82 174
196 #1077 Contreras, Karrie 10 East Lee County 34:40.31 175
197 #3411 Kelly, McKayla 10 Riverdale 36:19.99
198 #4670 Mott, Jordan 09 Winter Haven 37:33.25 176
199 #4671 Vega, Kathy 11 Winter Haven 37:33.28 177
200 #4097 Butler, Ebony 09 Thompson 38:45.38
201 #1080 Juan, Margarita 09 East Lee County 39:10.73 178
202 #1096 Catan, Nikka 12 East River 40:16.28
203 #1079 Garcia, Marisela 11 East Lee County 40:31.70
204 #1084 Pec, Hoyuky 11 East Lee County 43:45.92
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Palmetto Ridge 53 5 7 8 13 20 73 102
Total Time: 1:47:40.44
Average: 21:32.09
2 Wilson 66 1 6 15 17 27 31 36
Total Time: 1:47:47.12
Average: 21:33.43
3 Charlotte 144 9 18 32 38 47 60 78
Total Time: 1:53:14.24
Average: 22:38.85
4 Lely 165 2 25 35 48 55 59 72
Total Time: 1:53:04.83
Average: 22:36.97
5 Thompson 204 14 28 39 44 79 81 86
Total Time: 1:56:19.36
Average: 23:15.88
6 Cypress Lake 225 23 37 49 53 63 87 99
Total Time: 1:56:59.61
Average: 23:23.93
7 North Fort Myers 256 16 19 33 58 130 156 166
Total Time: 1:58:53.79
Average: 23:46.76
8 Jensen Beach 295 21 29 69 70 106 107 116
Total Time: 2:00:43.02
Average: 24:08.61
9 Riverdale 311 11 24 71 85 120 148 160
Total Time: 2:01:24.17
Average: 24:16.84
10 Absegami 329 12 43 52 110 112 125 151
Total Time: 2:02:26.00
Average: 24:29.20
11 White Settlement Brewer 334 22 26 83 84 119
Total Time: 2:02:41.81
Average: 24:32.37
12 Mountain View 361 46 61 67 90 97
Total Time: 2:03:21.26
Average: 24:40.26
13 Naples 398 10 42 77 129 140
Total Time: 2:06:28.94
Average: 25:17.79
14 Gaither 413 64 75 88 92 94 101 103
Total Time: 2:05:50.60
Average: 25:10.12
15 Port Charlotte 414 57 65 68 111 113 135 165
Total Time: 2:06:13.57
Average: 25:14.72
16 Venice 427 41 45 74 122 145 149
Total Time: 2:08:10.19
Average: 25:38.04
17 Palmetto 429 40 51 96 115 127 150
Total Time: 2:07:32.31
Average: 25:30.47
18 Harmony 431 30 66 105 109 121 143 144
Total Time: 2:07:13.90
Average: 25:26.78
19 Ridge View 476 4 104 114 117 137 142 154
Total Time: 2:09:26.03
Average: 25:53.21
20 Braden River 481 54 62 89 118 158 162 170
Total Time: 2:11:06.80
Average: 26:13.36
21 Okeechobee 537 50 80 123 138 146
Total Time: 2:13:49.49
Average: 26:45.90
22 Sebastian River 563 3 133 136 139 152
Total Time: 2:15:15.68
Average: 27:03.14
23 Largo 575 82 100 108 128 157 168 169
Total Time: 2:16:02.85
Average: 27:12.57
24 Winter Haven 583 56 76 98 176 177
Total Time: 2:29:52.28
Average: 29:58.46
25 East Lee County 626 34 93 153 172 174 175 178
Total Time: 2:27:18.63
Average: 29:27.73
26 Auburndale 630 91 95 126 155 163
Total Time: 2:20:50.91
Average: 28:10.19
27 Bob Jones 695 124 131 134 147 159 161 173
Total Time: 2:23:35.23
Average: 28:43.05
28 Lake Gibson 775 132 141 164 167 171
Total Time: 2:33:59.76
Average: 30:47.96
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 15 Girls 5k Run CC Cruella De V
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #1541 English, Emily 11 George Jenkins 20:00.86 1
2 #4780 Douglas, Asha Colonial High Sc 20:02.04 2
3 #1549 Jung, Tori 12 George Jenkins 20:19.74 3
4 #2040 Rothrock, Allison 09 Johns Creek 20:45.25 4
5 #3536 Coulter, Kara 10 Roswell 20:49.51 5
6 #1183 Levin, Sophie 09 Evanston Township 21:01.89 6
7 #4404 Williams, Airea 12 Vero Beach 21:06.82 7
8 #1179 Dinsmore, Gabriell 11 Evanston Township 21:14.59 8
9 #3176 Prol, Barbara 11 Park Vista 21:16.43 9
10 #4391 Gumpel, Grace 09 Vero Beach 21:21.55 10
11 #2046 Wozniak, Rachel 11 Johns Creek 21:31.64 11
12 #2139 Rice, Elizabeth 09 Kennesaw Mountain 21:42.11 12
13 #3683 Rodriguez, Alexand 12 Seminole (Sanford) 21:47.20 13
14 #1180 Eisfelder, Margare 09 Evanston Township 21:50.85 14
15 #1554 Lewis, Ruby 12 George Jenkins 21:53.75 15
16 #4392 King, Caleigh 11 Vero Beach 21:55.44 16
17 #1468 Ford, Magadelena 12 Freedom (Tampa) 21:58.74 17
18 #4390 Gumpel, Cali 12 Vero Beach 22:03.16 18
19 #2521 Britt, Sydney 11 Manatee 22:04.93 19
20 #3535 Chilton, Evie 11 Roswell 22:06.69 20
21 #2523 Ecker, Alison 10 Manatee 22:08.21 21
22 #1341 McKinnon, Bonnie 11 Forsyth Central 22:08.87 22
23 #2043 Tanguilig, Sydney 10 Johns Creek 22:11.86 23
24 #4781 Castro, Ashely Colonial High Sc 22:12.45 24
25 #1182 Kosar, Lara 09 Evanston Township 22:15.11 25
26 #217 Hopper, Morgan 10 Bartow 22:16.24 26
27 #4402 Stalhler, madison 12 Vero Beach 22:18.18 27
28 #2244 Chronister, Nichol 09 Lake Howell 22:21.23 28
29 #1443 Baba, Alexandria 10 Freedom (Orlando) 22:24.40 29
30 #2042 Spetnagel, Cassidy 11 Johns Creek 22:26.52 30
31 #2209 Primeaux, Angelle 09 Lafayette 22:26.56 31
32 #4406 Zatz, Natalie 12 Vero Beach 22:27.48 32
33 #4782 Montero, Mikeala Colonial High Sc 22:37.94 33
34 #1547 Johnson, Casey 12 George Jenkins 22:39.79 34
35 #1538 Baker, Makenzie 12 George Jenkins 22:40.09 35
36 #1466 El-Kalazani, Dana 09 Freedom (Tampa) 22:40.20 36
37 #3378 Harris, Niya 09 Ridge Community 22:44.23 37
38 #2039 Rassam, Aida 10 Johns Creek 22:44.83 38
39 #1550 Kurtz, Sydney 12 George Jenkins 22:46.07 39
40 #4403 Stenn, Hava 11 Vero Beach 22:47.14 40
41 #1539 Castor, Rachel 12 George Jenkins 22:47.99 41
42 #1536 Baker, Avory 12 George Jenkins 22:49.01
43 #2026 Hislop, Ellie 11 Johns Creek 22:49.22 42
44 #2047 Young, Perry 12 Johns Creek 22:51.26 43
45 #3178 Purdy, Kendall 11 Park Vista 22:53.80 44
46 #2024 Crudo, Kelley 11 Johns Creek 22:54.19
47 #927 Chitty, Theony 10 Coral Glades 22:59.42 45
48 #4791 Marlowe, Alisa Colonial High Sc 23:01.44 46
49 #627 Mulinge, Patriciah 11 Brockton Jun 23:03.04 47
50 #928 Hans, Elizabeth 10 Coral Glades 23:04.88 48
51 #2025 Gowda, Sarika 10 Johns Creek 23:09.34
52 #3376 Albizu, Diana 12 Ridge Community 23:10.24 49
53 #454 Janzen, Hannah 09 Boca Raton 23:12.97 50
54 #4401 Schutt, Autumn 09 Vero Beach 23:19.08
55 #2133 Johns, Meridith 09 Kennesaw Mountain 23:20.87 51
56 #2132 Harding, Ellie 12 Kennesaw Mountain 23:21.87 52
57 #2533 Servia, Alexandra 12 Manatee 23:21.89 53
58 #625 Jefferson, Chayles 10 Brockton Jun 23:21.90 54
59 #2142 Vaupel, Zoe 09 Kennesaw Mountain 23:26.47 55
60 #1340 Malone, Ashley 11 Forsyth Central 23:27.26 56
61 #3540 Fuller, Lauren 11 Roswell 23:28.42 57
62 #443 Cruzan, Sophia 09 Boca Raton 23:28.90 58
63 #455 Kasper, Alexandra 11 Boca Raton 23:31.20 59
64 #3168 Centrella, Megan 10 Park Vista 23:32.15 60
65 #472 Utsumi, Yuria 10 Boca Raton 23:34.83 61
66 #3549 Stovall, Ava 10 Roswell 23:39.83 62
67 #1698 Pierre-Louis, Dest 12 Haines City 23:40.97 63
68 #467 Shutt, Elizabeth 10 Boca Raton 23:44.34 64
69 #3170 Dennett, Alexis 10 Park Vista 23:47.25 65
70 #1444 Johnson, Summer 11 Freedom (Orlando) 23:48.84 66
71 #2030 LeBlanc, Ashley 12 Johns Creek 23:54.39
72 #1467 Erben, Stefenie 12 Freedom (Tampa) 23:56.67 67
73 #1445 Polonia, Jessica 12 Freedom (Orlando) 23:58.84 68
74 #3172 Frech, Alia 10 Park Vista 23:59.91 69
75 #2204 Jason, Brittanie 09 Lafayette 24:01.87 70
76 #4385 Duncanson, Brenna 09 Vero Beach 24:07.20
77 #1464 Curkovic, Nina 11 Freedom (Tampa) 24:11.04 71
78 #1475 snell, claire 11 Freedom (Tampa) 24:11.89 72
79 #3177 Prol, Natalie 09 Park Vista 24:12.91 73
80 #3169 Daniels, Sierra 09 Park Vista 24:13.25 74
81 #1332 Brumbelow, Mackenz 11 Forsyth Central 24:14.42 75
82 #1480 Tedesco, Kristina 12 Freedom (Tampa) 24:18.96 76
83 #1446 Smith, Taylor 09 Freedom (Orlando) 24:21.02 77
84 #2205 Jones, Asia 12 Lafayette 24:23.57 78
85 #616 Alexis, Sansha 10 Brockton Jun 24:32.02 79
86 #4783 Alvarez, Leslie Colonial High Sc 24:35.15 80
87 #4397 Nuttall, Hanna 10 Vero Beach 24:36.81
88 #1478 Tedesco, Emily 12 Freedom (Tampa) 24:37.04 81
89 #2208 Messonnier, Rebecc 10 Lafayette 24:37.22 82
90 #1471 MACZUGA, Kayla 12 Freedom (Tampa) 24:39.69
91 #3173 Hallman, Hannah 11 Park Vista 24:41.08
92 #1333 Chamblee, Sam 11 Forsyth Central 24:42.82 83
93 #2203 Gibbens, Anna 11 Lafayette 24:47.80 84
94 #216 Flinn, Vanessa 10 Bartow 24:52.02 85
95 #2127 Dyar, Caroline 12 Kennesaw Mountain 24:52.61 86
96 #1178 Christensen, Carol 09 Evanston Township 24:53.67 87
97 #3546 Rollins, Drew 10 Roswell 24:54.54 88
98 #1337 Hooper, Aylssa 09 Forsyth Central 24:54.76 89
99 #2250 Prieto, Diana 12 Lake Howell 24:56.12 90
100 #1542 Ferguson, Melissa 11 George Jenkins 25:00.72
101 #452 Hourigan, Shannon 09 Boca Raton 25:02.40 91
102 #3165 Boza, Veronica 12 Park Vista 25:05.50
103 #2520 Blanchard, Dominiq 11 Manatee 25:07.92 92
104 #3548 Scierka, Annie 12 Roswell 25:09.67 93
105 #3379 Hoffmann, Laura 12 Ridge Community 25:10.02 94
106 #2129 Gough, Chris 10 Kennesaw Mountain 25:17.40 95
107 #926 Campos, Gabriela 10 Coral Glades 25:21.28 96
108 #3687 Thomas, Jasmine 12 Seminole (Sanford) 25:22.56 97
109 #1184 michelin, Enyaeva 09 Evanston Township 25:23.74 98
110 #214 Brown, Jane-Ann 09 Bartow 25:24.38 99
111 #4785 Portes, Amy Colonial High Sc 25:24.38 100
112 #1470 Lillian, Rickert 10 Freedom (Tampa) 25:26.45
113 #2134 Jung, Anna 11 Kennesaw Mountain 25:26.81 101
114 #447 Dupont, Maribel 12 Boca Raton 25:26.94 102
115 #2361 Lewis, Camryn 10 Lakeland Chr 25:27.02 103
116 #3377 Cranston, Tiffany 10 Ridge Community 25:32.00 104
117 #1343 Sciandra, Ashley 09 Forsyth Central 25:34.66 105
118 #2247 Henriquez, Angela 09 Lake Howell 25:43.79 106
119 #2243 Chhu, Caroline 10 Lake Howell 25:48.97 107
120 #1479 Tedesco, Gabriella 12 Freedom (Tampa) 25:54.69
121 #626 Lammers, Domonique 11 Brockton Jun 25:56.73 108
122 #621 Duff, Kaila 10 Brockton Jun 26:02.89 109
123 #2206 Kilchrist, Kallie 11 Lafayette 26:08.31 110
124 #2211 Wittenberg, Jennif 12 Lafayette 26:11.19 111
125 #1185 Westerfield, Caitl 11 Evanston Township 26:16.21 112
126 #1442 Aigbogun, Amina 11 Freedom (Orlando) 26:17.73 113
127 #3181 Thomas, Madison 11 Park Vista 26:21.45
128 #2097 Atkinson, Amanda 12 Kathleen 26:24.92
129 #620 Cesarini, Toni 09 Brockton Jun 26:25.09 114
130 #2202 Bollich, Victoria 11 Lafayette 26:27.60
131 #3374 Addison, Aniya 09 Ridge Community 26:31.47 115
132 #1336 Graff, Claire 12 Forsyth Central 26:42.51 116
133 #3381 Norton, Jacqueline 10 Ridge Community 26:45.79 117
134 #1345 Zink, Aslynn 12 Forsyth Central 26:47.66
135 #213 Avila, Isabella 09 Bartow 26:49.52 118
136 #2368 Zinninger, Alana 10 Lakeland Chr 26:51.61 119
137 #2358 Achinger, Sydney 11 Lakeland Chr 26:53.56 120
138 #4787 Fadwa, Fadwa Colonial High Sc 26:58.80 121
139 #1339 Malenzak, Devyn 11 Forsyth Central 27:05.34
140 #2522 Brown, Courtney 10 Manatee 27:07.89 122
141 #2364 Medley, Olivia 09 Lakeland Chr 27:12.89 123
142 #219 Sampson, Kailyn 10 Bartow 27:18.82 124
143 #2360 Hallock, Claire 11 Lakeland Chr 27:19.37 125
144 #1697 Patterson, Savanna 12 Haines City 27:43.46 126
145 #2207 Landry, Stacey 10 Lafayette 27:44.60
146 #924 Brewington, Carly 09 Coral Glades 27:48.91 127
147 #2531 Salinas, Alexandri 11 Manatee 28:00.26 128
148 #3672 Chavez, Noelia 10 Seminole (Sanford) 28:00.96 129
149 #2210 Thibodeaux, Jennif 12 Lafayette 28:14.47
150 #3688 Thomas, Jehnae 12 Seminole (Sanford) 28:25.72 130
151 #3678 McHugh, Isabelle 11 Seminole (Sanford) 28:31.49 131
152 #1700 Williams, Hadiya 10 Haines City 28:32.54 132
153 #1342 Muklevicz, Chloe 09 Forsyth Central 28:36.17
154 #2367 Williams, Maddison 10 Lakeland Chr 28:41.07 133
155 #2365 Santana, Erika 11 Lakeland Chr 29:07.88 134
156 #929 Manchola, Valery 10 Coral Glades 29:14.84 135
157 #4786 Gonzalez, Angie Colonial High Sc 29:23.56
158 #215 Fitzhugh, Haley 11 Bartow 29:30.36 136
159 #2242 Bishop, Madeline 11 Lake Howell 29:30.96 137
160 #923 Baron, Syra 09 Coral Glades 30:02.17 138
161 #2101 Orellana, Marina 12 Kathleen 30:33.21
162 #4555 Hurley, Samantha 11 Wekiva 30:38.68
163 #4552 Collier, Alex 12 Wekiva 30:42.91
164 #2363 Maskas, Victoria 09 Lakeland Chr 30:51.28
165 #3667 Barber, Delaney 09 Seminole (Sanford) 31:08.25 139
166 #1699 Salinas, Maria 11 Haines City 31:24.21 140
167 #218 McDaniel, Riley 11 Bartow 32:11.43 141
168 #1693 Hernandez, Karina 12 Haines City 32:45.14 142
169 #3668 Barber, Gabriella 11 Seminole (Sanford) 33:00.75 143
170 #4551 Brown, Jessia 11 Wekiva 35:11.86
171 #3382 Torres, Leisha 12 Ridge Community 36:25.74 144
172 #2366 Trejo, Tania 11 Lakeland Chr 38:58.75
173 #2362 Markham, Keeley 09 Lakeland Chr 39:14.27
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Vero Beach 78 7 10 16 18 27 32 40
Total Time: 1:48:45.15
Average: 21:45.03
2 George Jenkins 88 1 3 15 34 35 39 41
Total Time: 1:47:34.23
Average: 21:30.85
3 Johns Creek 106 4 11 23 30 38 42 43
Total Time: 1:49:40.10
Average: 21:56.02
4 Evanston Township 140 6 8 14 25 87 98 112
Total Time: 1:51:16.11
Average: 22:15.23
5 Colonial High School 185 2 24 33 46 80 100 121
Total Time: 1:52:29.02
Average: 22:29.81
6 Roswell 232 5 20 57 62 88 93
Total Time: 1:54:58.99
Average: 22:59.80
7 Park Vista 247 9 44 60 65 69 73 74
Total Time: 1:55:29.54
Average: 23:05.91
8 Kennesaw Mountain 256 12 51 52 55 86 95 101
Total Time: 1:56:43.93
Average: 23:20.79
9 Freedom (Tampa) 263 17 36 67 71 72 76 81
Total Time: 1:56:58.54
Average: 23:23.71
10 Boca Raton 292 50 58 59 61 64 91 102
Total Time: 1:57:32.24
Average: 23:30.45
11 Manatee 307 19 21 53 92 122 128
Total Time: 1:59:50.84
Average: 23:58.17
12 Forsyth Central 325 22 56 75 83 89 105 116
Total Time: 1:59:28.13
Average: 23:53.63
13 Lafayette 345 31 70 78 82 84 110 111
Total Time: 2:00:17.02
Average: 24:03.41
14 Freedom (Orlando) 353 29 66 68 77 113
Total Time: 2:00:50.83
Average: 24:10.17
15 Brockton Junior High XC 397 47 54 79 108 109 114
Total Time: 2:02:56.58
Average: 24:35.32
16 Ridge Community 399 37 49 94 104 115 117 144
Total Time: 2:03:07.96
Average: 24:37.60
17 Coral Glades 451 45 48 96 127 135 138
Total Time: 2:08:29.33
Average: 25:41.87
18 Bartow 452 26 85 99 118 124 136 141
Total Time: 2:06:40.98
Average: 25:20.20
19 Lake Howell 468 28 90 106 107 137
Total Time: 2:08:21.07
Average: 25:40.22
20 Seminole (Sanford) 500 13 97 129 130 131 139 143
Total Time: 2:12:07.93
Average: 26:25.59
21 Lakeland Christian MS Tea 590 103 119 120 123 125 133 134
Total Time: 2:13:44.45
Average: 26:44.89
22 Haines City 603 63 126 132 140 142
Total Time: 2:24:06.32
Average: 28:49.27
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Men 8k Run CC Scar
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #4728 McLean, Austin JR Youngstown St. 24:42.82 1
2 #2518 Trusty, Andrew SR Malone 25:07.43 2
3 #2515 McKelley, Jordan SR Malone 25:07.44 3
4 #1272 Miranda, Carlos SO Florida 25:14.80 4
5 #2516 Roush, Ryan JR Malone 25:16.20 5
6 #1271 Kilgore, David JR Florida 25:17.44 6
7 #2514 Carbajal, Luis JR Malone 25:21.70 7
8 #2519 Whitaker, Scott SR Malone 25:23.89 8
9 #2512 Black, Gage SR Malone 25:28.47 9
10 #2990 Aplund, Jacob SR Northwood (Fla.) 25:29.32 10
11 #1315 Greenup, Ronny FR Florida Int'l 25:41.50 11
12 #1274 Reynolds, Mac SO Florida 25:42.84 12
13 #4733 Sullivan, Ryan FR Youngstown St. 25:43.23 13
14 #1273 Mutz, Mark SO Florida 25:51.34 14
15 #345 Brown, Ricy SR Bethune-Cookman 25:53.62 15
16 #1267 Clemente, Elliot JR Florida 25:54.22 16
17 #4725 Burns, Alan FR Youngstown St. 25:57.21 17
18 #4732 Rupe, Eric SR Youngstown St. 25:57.59 18
19 #4726 Hutnyan, John SO Youngstown St. 25:59.64 19
20 #4731 Richmond, Jon SO Youngstown St. 26:03.55 20
21 #1270 Howell, Thomas FR Florida 26:05.75 21
22 #1268 Decker, Austin FR Florida 26:06.06 22
23 #2650 Campbell, Ryan SO Mississippi College 26:08.21 23
24 #4729 Nedrich, James FR Youngstown St. 26:09.27 24
25 #180 Mohamed, Mohamed SR Augsburg 26:15.52 25
26 #2513 Boyer, Nate SO Malone 26:19.25 26
27 #183 Salan, Abdullahi JR Augsburg 26:20.37 27
28 #4548 Marin, Daniel JR Warner 26:21.36 28
29 #2517 Strausbaugh, Lorne SO Malone 26:28.34
30 #3028 Stanley, Jesse FR Oakland City 26:43.98 29
31 #3593 Coughlin, Eamonn SR Saint Rose 26:44.89 30
32 #4735 Wilson, Ethan SO Youngstown St. 26:44.97
33 #2991 Boykin, Avonte SO Northwood (Fla.) 26:56.21 31
34 #4263 Beitter, John FR Unattached 27:02.20
35 #3600 Reifman-Packett, A JR Saint Rose 27:04.70 32
36 #3603 Yost, Nathan FR Saint Rose 27:13.20 33
37 #4774 Coffman, Neil SR Unattached 27:14.86
38 #1319 Pozo, Leonel FR Florida Int'l 27:19.82 34
39 #4539 Barreto, Edward SR Warner 27:20.77 35
40 #3799 Travis, Jordan JR Spring Hill 27:24.18 36
41 #3798 Russell, John SR Spring Hill 27:24.18 37
42 #4266 Bussian, Nicholas FR Unattached 27:25.26
43 #3596 Kapuscinski, Benja SO Saint Rose 27:27.08 38
44 #2995 Fonseca, Pedro SO Northwood (Fla.) 27:39.19 39
45 #1317 Magliano, Andres FR Florida Int'l 27:52.68 40
46 #3601 Scudds, Tim SR Saint Rose 27:54.19 41
47 #3594 Drapeau, Trevor FR Saint Rose 27:54.37 42
48 #1318 Monzon, Eli JR Florida Int'l 28:01.34 43
49 #1175 Harris, Vincent SO Erskine 28:01.42
50 #4545 Harris, Brandon FR Warner 28:04.33 44
51 #2840 Oneil, Sebie JR Nicholls State 28:05.01 45
52 #2649 Burnett, Daniel SO Mississippi College 28:05.72 46
53 #176 Iverson, Luke SR Augsburg 28:06.49 47
54 #4332 Velez, George SR Unattached 28:12.45
55 #1172 Borrero, Richard JR Erskine 28:16.42
56 #350 Moore, Jonathan FR Bethune-Cookman 28:16.55 48
57 #175 Huss, Chris SO Augsburg 28:22.67 49
58 #3597 Lotocky, Krystophe JR Saint Rose 28:25.81 50
59 #4547 Kempton, Brandon SO Warner 28:28.66 51
60 #4295 Lake, Christian FR Unattached 28:30.56
61 #172 Barqadle, Ibrahim FR Augsburg 28:33.11 52
62 #2652 Gill, Kip SR Mississippi College 28:35.39 53
63 #179 McGillivary, Andre SO Augsburg 28:37.44 54
64 #3592 Cahill, Jonathan JR Saint Rose 28:39.36
65 #3590 Becker, Joe SO Saint Rose 28:39.67
66 #4541 Currier, Colton FR Warner 28:40.61 55
67 #4544 Harkless, James FR Warner 28:44.38 56
68 #1135 Harlow, Shane FR Edward Waters 28:49.54 57
69 #205 Coules, Trevor SO Ave Maria 28:53.69 58
70 #351 Simpson, Ronald JR Bethune-Cookman 28:54.00 59
71 #2651 Crandall, Ryan SO Mississippi College 28:58.98 60
72 #3797 Russell, Frainc SO Spring Hill 29:02.37 61
73 #3796 Rodriguez-Fiero, C FR Spring Hill 29:04.86 62
74 #2653 Hudsmith, Denver FR Mississippi College 29:05.33 63
75 #2839 Lee, Jake SO Nicholls State 29:08.64 64
76 #3794 Lameka, Patrick JR Spring Hill 29:12.74 65
77 #3529 williams, jack FR Rollins 29:23.24
78 #2655 Metcalf, Griffin SR Mississippi College 29:25.99 66
79 #2656 Paz, Christian FR Mississippi College 29:29.15 67
80 #4288 Izuchi, Motoki SO Unattached 29:33.50
81 #3070 Willis, Jamal SO Oglethorpe 29:34.73
82 #3296 McCandless, Reid JR Presbyterian 29:35.19 68
83 #210 Mullally, Thomas SO Ave Maria 29:47.91 69
84 #3602 Triana, Alexander SO Saint Rose 29:57.18
85 #1177 Unda-Galvan, Carlo JR Erskine 29:57.55
86 #206 Dujakovich, Michel FR Ave Maria 29:58.32 70
87 #2841 Vitale, Reece JR Nicholls State 30:03.02 71
88 #2076 Calvin, Blake SR Johnson & Wa 30:03.76 72
89 #4550 Pollard, Corey FR Warner 30:03.83 73
90 #211 Weltens, Ethan FR Ave Maria 30:08.46 74
91 #173 Erickson, Luke JR Augsburg 30:08.85 75
92 #3299 Sacco, Chris SO Presbyterian 30:10.91 76
93 #3800 Travis, Phillip JR Spring Hill 30:12.09 77
94 #1141 Wombie, Charles FR Edward Waters 30:12.58 78
95 #2654 Lemoine, Taylor FR Mississippi College 30:12.69
96 #346 Davis, Jamel SO Bethune-Cookman 30:21.29 79
97 #3025 Niederhaus, Willia Oakland City 30:24.59 80
98 #2835 Alleman, Peter FR Nicholls State 30:33.03 81
99 #2838 Daigle, Kane JR Nicholls State 30:38.28 82
100 #3300 Weathers, Caleb JR Presbyterian 30:43.40 83
101 #2992 Ernest, Andre SO Northwood (Fla.) 30:45.34 84
102 #2994 Fernandez, Carlos SO Northwood (Fla.) 30:49.71 85
103 #2088 Cedeno, Gami SO Johnson Univ 30:52.92 86
104 #178 Kifle, Tedros SO Augsburg 30:53.78
105 #4543 Giler, Emilio SO Warner 30:54.58
106 #1587 Davis, Chauncei FR Georgia Mili 30:56.12 87
107 #185 Westby, James FR Augsburg 31:04.05
108 #2993 Etienne, Isaiah FR Northwood (Fla.) 31:09.49 88
109 #3793 Hinton, Terrence SO Spring Hill 31:10.89 89
110 #2621 Brown, Paul JR Methodist 31:11.69 90
111 #4428 Knowlin, Kenneth SR Voorhees 31:17.67
112 #3598 Nunn, Matthew FR Saint Rose 31:19.86
113 #2078 Cox, Tavelle FR Johnson & Wa 31:33.19 91
114 #208 Gargano, John SO Ave Maria 31:36.68 92
115 #3024 Mason, Tanner Oakland City 31:38.13 93
116 #3867 Person, Aaron FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 31:41.03 94
117 #207 Ebaugh, Benjamin FR Ave Maria 31:43.17 95
118 #1136 Joseph, Charles FR Edward Waters 31:53.02 96
119 #1316 Jones, Brandon JR Florida Int'l 31:53.02 97
120 #349 Jackson, Christoph FR Bethune-Cookman 31:57.94 98
121 #1595 Squall, Nicholas FR Georgia Mili 32:03.34 99
122 #3067 Mauer, Colin FR Oglethorpe 32:10.48
123 #3524 Meehan, Austin SR Rollins 32:17.18
124 #3026 Oser, Corey Oakland City 32:20.86 100
125 #4546 Jennesses, Jared FR Warner 32:23.97
126 #2627 Miller, Noah FR Methodist 32:30.13 101
127 #1590 Hayden, Dakota FR Georgia Mili 32:30.20 102
128 #3297 Pettis, Jaron SR Presbyterian 32:37.53 103
129 #3866 Orbe, Christopher SR St. Thomas (Fla.) 32:38.22 104
130 #1132 Alexander, Gary FR Edward Waters 32:50.21 105
131 #2080 Kelly, Kyre' FR Johnson & Wa 32:51.16 106
132 #4430 Pearson, Bobby FR Voorhees 32:52.99
133 #1140 Smith, Oshawn FR Edward Waters 32:55.10 107
134 #3027 Sparks, Nathan Oakland City 32:58.88 108
135 #3795 Martinelli, Chance FR Spring Hill 33:02.48
136 #2623 Castano, Daniel JR Methodist 33:03.60 109
137 #1133 Berhane, Reymond FR Edward Waters 33:17.22 110
138 #3295 Conover, Garret SR Presbyterian 33:22.53 111
139 #4429 Moseley, Alton FR Voorhees 33:29.41
140 #2996 Gonzalez, Miguel SO Northwood (Fla.) 33:35.08 112
141 #184 Wek, Austen FR Augsburg 33:35.11
142 #4431 Singleton, Glenn SR Voorhees 33:45.80
143 #2626 Mendoza, Sebastian FR Methodist 33:46.46 113
144 #2093 Smith, Wesley JR Johnson Univ 33:47.55 114
145 #2631 Smith, Donte JR Methodist 33:55.41 115
146 #4549 Pivacco, James SO Warner 34:09.13
147 #1137 King, Courtaz FR Edward Waters 34:37.18 116
148 #1134 Delice, Jahiah FR Edward Waters 34:38.84
149 #1138 Martin, Darrell FR Edward Waters 34:39.34
150 #3519 Casilla, Keegan Rollins 34:40.83
151 #1597 York, Joshua FR Georgia Mili 34:41.65 117
152 #3298 Rice, Paul SR Presbyterian 34:48.24 118
153 #2092 Mize, Elijah FR Johnson Univ 35:07.45 119
154 #2630 Ryan, Luke FR Methodist 35:13.79 120
155 #3868 Rosner, Joshua FR St. Thomas (Fla.) 35:19.93 121
156 #1139 Pinchihat, Fiteau FR Edward Waters 35:42.79
157 #1174 Gibbons, Logan SO Erskine 35:42.80
158 #3245 Pinks, Adam Pikeville 35:49.84
159 #1586 Crutchfield, Natha FR Georgia Mili 36:07.30 122
160 #2998 Von Hassler, Alexa SR Northwood (Fla.) 36:11.04
161 #2079 Evans, Benjamin Johnson & Wa 36:22.20 123
162 #4542 Esteril, Daniel FR Warner 36:42.20
163 #1593 President, Ryan SO Georgia Mili 37:05.70 124
164 #2837 Bowser, Brendon FR Nicholls State 37:11.25 125
165 #1592 Morris-Hill, Jacqu FR Georgia Mili 37:12.33 126
166 #2077 Coker, Prince FR Johnson & Wa 37:50.20 127
167 #3869 Stubbing, Devon SO St. Thomas (Fla.) 37:57.91 128
168 #3863 Escarra, Fernando SR St. Thomas (Fla.) 38:32.21 129
169 #1596 Vereen, Vanda FR Georgia Mili 39:01.40
170 #1583 Bradley, Malik FR Georgia Mili 39:01.81
171 #1588 Griffin, Jequelle FR Georgia Mili 39:40.87
172 #3244 Martin, Joshua SR Pikeville 39:50.57
173 #1594 Sheppard, Tyler FR Georgia Mili 40:24.84
174 #2081 Raell, Armijos FR Johnson & Wa 41:06.41 130
175 #2090 Howard, Benjamin SR Johnson Univ 41:08.11 131
176 #170 Adams, Sean JR Augsburg 41:34.24
177 #2089 Harvey, Lucas SO Johnson Univ 46:17.24 132
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Malone 25 2 3 5 7 8 9 26
Total Time: 2:06:16.67
Average: 25:15.34
2 Florida 52 4 6 12 14 16 21 22
Total Time: 2:08:00.64
Average: 25:36.13
3 Youngstown St. 68 1 13 17 18 19 20 24
Total Time: 2:08:20.49
Average: 25:40.10
4 Saint Rose 174 30 32 33 38 41 42 50
Total Time: 2:16:24.06
Average: 27:16.82
5 Augsburg 200 25 27 47 49 52 54 75
Total Time: 2:17:38.16
Average: 27:31.64
6 Warner 213 28 35 44 51 55 56 73
Total Time: 2:18:55.73
Average: 27:47.15
7 Florida Int'l 225 11 34 40 43 97
Total Time: 2:20:48.36
Average: 28:09.68
8 Mississippi College 245 23 46 53 60 63 66 67
Total Time: 2:20:53.63
Average: 28:10.73
9 Northwood (Fla.) 249 10 31 39 84 85 88 112
Total Time: 2:21:39.77
Average: 28:19.96
10 Spring Hill 261 36 37 61 62 65 77 89
Total Time: 2:22:08.33
Average: 28:25.67
11 Bethune-Cookman 299 15 48 59 79 98
Total Time: 2:25:23.40
Average: 29:04.68
12 Nicholls State 343 45 64 71 81 82 125
Total Time: 2:28:27.98
Average: 29:41.60
13 Ave Maria 363 58 69 70 74 92 95
Total Time: 2:30:25.06
Average: 30:05.02
14 Oakland City 410 29 80 93 100 108
Total Time: 2:34:06.44
Average: 30:49.29
15 Presbyterian 441 68 76 83 103 111 118
Total Time: 2:36:29.57
Average: 31:17.92
16 Edward Waters 443 57 78 96 105 107 110 116
Total Time: 2:36:40.45
Average: 31:20.09
17 Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 519 72 91 106 123 127 130
Total Time: 2:48:40.51
Average: 33:44.11
18 Georgia Military College 527 87 99 102 117 122 124 126
Total Time: 2:46:18.61
Average: 33:15.73
19 Methodist 528 90 101 109 113 115 120
Total Time: 2:44:27.29
Average: 32:53.46
20 St. Thomas (Fla.) 576 94 104 121 128 129
Total Time: 2:56:09.30
Average: 35:13.86
21 Johnson University Florid 582 86 114 119 131 132
Total Time: 3:07:13.27
Average: 37:26.66
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 13 Boys 5k Run CC Hades
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #4800 Corbett, Alex 12 Lake Braddock 15:30.14 1
2 #4804 Monogue, Kevin 12 Lake Braddock 15:47.16 2
3 #4801 Fogg, Ben 11 Lake Braddock 15:57.09 3
4 #3271 Fisher, Tyler 12 Port Charlotte 15:58.02
5 #2286 Schaefer, Colin 11 Lake Braddock 16:02.55 4
6 #3906 Daddario, Mitchell 12 Sweet Home 16:16.98 5
7 #3497 Jutras, Hunter 11 Robinson, James 16:22.79 6
8 #614 Willis, Jacob 11 Brentsville 16:23.84 7
9 #607 McNally, Jack 11 Brentsville 16:24.22 8
10 #3496 Hite, Nick 12 Robinson, James 16:24.80 9
11 #603 Broemmel, Nicholas 12 Brentsville 16:27.59 10
12 #3918 Nowak, Chris 10 Sweet Home 16:28.41 11
13 #610 Prosser, Connor 10 Brentsville 16:39.20 12
14 #1611 Ernst, Jonathan 12 Grayson 16:43.59 13
15 #2719 Mussen, Curtis 12 Mountain View 16:44.18 14
16 #611 Theimer, Robert 12 Brentsville 16:49.82 15
17 #4803 McGaw, Cavanaugh 11 Lake Braddock 16:50.10 16
18 #4775 Ortiz, Joel Colonial High Sc 16:54.38
19 #1348 Campbell, Austin 12 Forsyth Central 16:54.76 17
20 #2712 Braney, Taylor 12 Mountain View 16:59.15 18
21 #1808 Rolf, Grayson 10 Harrison 17:11.72 19
22 #2285 Chase, Evan 10 Lake Braddock 17:12.25 20
23 #1357 Webb, Charlie 11 Forsyth Central 17:13.41 21
24 #422 Tyler, Peyton 12 Bob Jones 17:16.43 22
25 #2256 figueroa, jan 11 Lake Howell 17:21.13 23
26 #1350 Gizelback, Cole 11 Forsyth Central 17:22.46 24
27 #2714 Bukovich, Alex 12 Mountain View 17:25.04 25
28 #4776 Reigelmeyer, Zach Colonial High Sc 17:25.43
29 #3500 Runkel, Corey 11 Robinson, James 17:25.53 26
30 #3495 Camby, Gavin 10 Robinson, James 17:28.42 27
31 #3274 Randall, Brandon 12 Port Charlotte 17:29.60
32 #4802 Jolley, Spencer 11 Lake Braddock 17:29.89 28
33 #1613 Gunn, Joseph 11 Grayson 17:30.72 29
34 #1801 Borchelt, Spencer 12 Harrison 17:30.96 30
35 #1351 Hasse, Will 11 Forsyth Central 17:34.83 31
36 #1809 Schramm, Bradley 11 Harrison 17:35.37 32
37 #1618 Stepps, Connor 12 Grayson 17:36.81 33
38 #417 Santiago, Nate 09 Bob Jones 17:39.91 34
39 #1804 Fronk, Stewart 10 Harrison 17:41.06 35
40 #3498 O'Hara, Jimmy 12 Robinson, James 17:41.54 36
41 #3922 Terragnoli, Kevin 12 Sweet Home 17:42.32 37
42 #3916 Miller, Peter 10 Sweet Home 17:43.51 38
43 #3907 Davis, Zachariah 12 Sweet Home 17:47.38 39
44 #3909 Gerlach, Joey 12 Sweet Home 17:49.32 40
45 #1347 Bacastowe, Wesley 11 Forsyth Central 17:49.66 41
46 #3919 Penberthy, Matt 12 Sweet Home 17:50.21 42
47 #2725 Weed, Connor 10 Mountain View 17:51.03 43
48 #4792 Arroyo, Christian Colonial High Sc 17:53.08
49 #2713 Branstetter, Thoma 10 Mountain View 17:56.26 44
50 #3494 Brooks, Colin 11 Robinson, James 17:57.04 45
51 #1806 O'Brien, Kevin 10 Harrison 18:04.37 46
52 #2709 Anderson, Heinrik 09 Mountain View 18:04.70 47
53 #2717 Gordon, Miles 11 Mountain View 18:07.53 48
54 #1614 Mercier, Pierce 12 Grayson 18:10.91 49
55 #4778 Saylers, Zane Colonial High Sc 18:14.43
56 #2261 murphy, sean 12 Lake Howell 18:14.98 50
57 #1610 Devore, Emmanuel 09 Grayson 18:18.04 51
58 #3913 Lei, Jimmy 12 Sweet Home 18:18.04
59 #1354 Rank, Joseph 11 Forsyth Central 18:18.14 52
60 #1608 Acuff, Chris 11 Grayson 18:25.59 53
61 #3501 Sharkey, Reid 11 Robinson, James 18:26.08 54
62 #2259 montero, irvin 10 Lake Howell 18:31.51 55
63 #1355 Seaton, Nico 10 Forsyth Central 18:32.46 56
64 #1615 Porter, Ethan 12 Grayson 18:34.71 57
65 #1805 George, Ben 09 Harrison 18:36.02 58
66 #1800 Blankenbecler, Ada 09 Harrison 18:39.33 59
67 #606 Marciniak, Tomek 11 Brentsville 18:40.77 60
68 #408 McCarter, Tim 11 Bob Jones 18:41.96 61
69 #1616 Ratchford, Cameron 11 Grayson 18:42.60
70 #3921 Schultz, Will 11 Sweet Home 18:44.93
71 #1807 Robbins, Jack 12 Harrison 18:46.07
72 #3917 Milleville, Ricky 12 Sweet Home 18:46.54
73 #1810 Schramm, Michael 09 Harrison 18:50.00
74 #3499 Prodo, Mike 12 Robinson, James 19:01.36
75 #1352 Mitchell, Reese 10 Forsyth Central 19:04.33
76 #1802 Brock, Evan 11 Harrison 19:08.93
77 #420 Simmons, Nick 12 Bob Jones 19:13.74 62
78 #1617 Spears, Ty 12 Grayson 19:14.83
79 #402 Foote, Daniel 12 Bob Jones 19:26.96 63
80 #1612 French, Anthony 10 Grayson 19:30.39
81 #1349 Cobb, Taden 10 Forsyth Central 19:36.69
82 #425 Wood, Rylee 09 Bob Jones 19:41.05 64
83 #412 Rasch, Michael 10 Bob Jones 19:55.21 65
84 #1353 Penalver, Anthony 11 Forsyth Central 20:10.14
85 #411 Powell, Mason 09 Bob Jones 20:28.69
86 #421 Smith, David 09 Bob Jones 20:33.18
87 #2257 harkins, brandon 12 Lake Howell 20:43.22 66
88 #415 Samaras, Michael 12 Bob Jones 21:08.68
89 #2264 weiner, andrew 12 Lake Howell 21:58.46 67
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lake Braddock 26 1 2 3 4 16 20 28
Total Time: 1:20:07.04
Average: 16:01.41
2 Brentsville District 52 7 8 10 12 15 60
Total Time: 1:22:44.67
Average: 16:32.94
3 Robinson, James 104 6 9 26 27 36 45 54
Total Time: 1:25:23.08
Average: 17:04.62
4 Sweet Home 130 5 11 37 38 39 40 42
Total Time: 1:25:58.60
Average: 17:11.72
5 Forsyth Central 134 17 21 24 31 41 52 56
Total Time: 1:26:55.12
Average: 17:23.03
6 Mountain View 144 14 18 25 43 44 47 48
Total Time: 1:26:55.66
Average: 17:23.14
7 Harrison 162 19 30 32 35 46 58 59
Total Time: 1:28:03.48
Average: 17:36.70
8 Grayson 175 13 29 33 49 51 53 57
Total Time: 1:28:20.07
Average: 17:40.02
9 Bob Jones 242 22 34 61 62 63 64 65
Total Time: 1:32:19.00
Average: 18:27.80
10 Lake Howell 261 23 50 55 66 67
Total Time: 1:36:49.30
Average: 19:21.86
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC Captain Hook
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #787 Dillon, Marshall 11 Charlotte 16:33.77 1
2 #2565 Blizzard, Jake 12 Marvin Ridge 16:58.67 2
3 #3474 Mook, Kyle 12 Riverside 17:04.98 3
4 #3483 Taber, Neel 10 Riverside 17:06.00 4
5 #4381 Stover, Dylan 12 Venice 17:11.52 5
6 #2570 Despard, Mack 10 Marvin Ridge 17:12.43 6
7 #2974 Mathews, Cole 11 Northview Titans 17:17.09 7
8 #2575 Lipsey, Jacob 10 Marvin Ridge 17:21.48 8
9 #4117 Murphy, Conner 11 Thompson 17:22.09 9
10 #2578 Payeur, Austin 12 Marvin Ridge 17:22.74 10
11 #4632 Minervini, Ian 11 White Settle 17:32.33 11
12 #2455 Wheeler, Gage 12 Lely 17:39.66 12
13 #2400 Kondor, Christian 11 Largo 17:41.79 13
14 #817 Wentworth, Jonatha 12 Charlotte 17:45.70 14
15 #3425 Roussel, Zack 10 Riverdale 17:46.47 15
16 #3460 Cignarale, Ben 10 Riverside 17:48.60 16
17 #3467 Harrison, Evans 11 Riverside 17:57.85 17
18 #814 Shirley, Kyle 10 Charlotte 17:58.32 18
19 #65 Tresure, Juvon 12 Apopka 17:59.32 19
20 #4120 Plunkett, Jordan 11 Thompson 17:59.36 20
21 #4116 McVay, Jonathan 12 Thompson 17:59.37 21
22 #2965 Burkley, Adam 11 Northview Titans 18:00.08 22
23 #1777 Huff, Canyon 11 Harmony 18:03.82 23
24 #734 Mack, Colton 11 Central Flor 18:03.98 24
25 #3459 Castano, Andrew 09 Riverside 18:08.22 25
26 #4634 Peppers, Thomas 12 White Settle 18:12.31 26
27 #2784 Davis, Chris 10 Naples 18:19.02 27
28 #2800 Petitforte, Macdon 12 Naples 18:27.62 28
29 #4625 Dales, Brandon 11 White Settle 18:32.20 29
30 #2437 Garcia, Robert 11 Lely 18:32.43 30
31 #721 George, Ian 12 Central Flor 18:33.11 31
32 #796 Heitman, Jonathan 11 Charlotte 18:33.42 32
33 #4376 Dorsey, Griffin 11 Venice 18:34.90 33
34 #2450 Southerland, Garre 10 Lely 18:36.64 34
35 #2581 Taylor, Taivion 11 Marvin Ridge 18:36.73 35
36 #4377 Ireland, Jacob 11 Venice 18:37.73 36
37 #3475 Moore, Mark 11 Riverside 18:37.74 37
38 #4112 Ferguson, Chandler 09 Thompson 18:41.00 38
39 #2715 Denecke, Matthew 12 Mountain View 18:41.06 39
40 #4623 Lopez, Bernabe 10 White Settle 18:42.72 40
41 #3401 Boatwright, Marcel 12 Ridge View 18:45.57 41
42 #1988 Seibenick, Josh 11 Jensen Beach 18:47.66 42
43 #3405 McCloskey, Connor 12 Ridge View 18:48.15 43
44 #1327 Medina, Luis 11 Forest Hill 18:48.29 44
45 #3466 Harris, Harper 09 Riverside 18:48.91 45
46 #1984 Mcintyre, Mathew 09 Jensen Beach 18:48.98 46
47 #3426 Ruiz, Lesme 09 Riverdale 18:51.28 47
48 #4105 Anderton, Christia 11 Thompson 18:51.71 48
49 #2403 Mostowski, Brad 12 Largo 18:53.68 49
50 #2720 Norton, Ben 12 Mountain View 18:54.10 50
51 #3627 McCartney, Benjima 11 Sebastian River 18:56.72 51
52 #2239 Kretzer, Stephen 11 Lake Gibson 18:56.95 52
53 #1771 Gaston, Tucker 10 Harmony 18:57.88 53
54 #2791 Hepp, Zoltan 11 Naples 18:58.17 54
55 #2982 Whalley, Joe 10 Northview Titans 18:59.04 55
56 #2804 Rutila, Bryce 09 Naples 19:02.49 56
57 #4637 Walker, Austin 12 White Settle 19:03.05 57
58 #2810 Williams, Collin 09 Naples 19:04.25 58
59 #3094 Shelley, Daniel 10 Okeechobee 19:04.30 59
60 #2978 Oconnor, Ricky 12 Northview Titans 19:04.40 60
61 #2977 Meyer, Bryce 10 Northview Titans 19:05.40 61
62 #4119 Phillips, Morgan 10 Thompson 19:06.40 62
63 #3420 Girtman, Tyler 09 Riverdale 19:08.75 63
64 #2935 Candiano, Johnie 10 North Fort Myers 19:09.80 64
65 #2178 Asprey, Connor 11 King 19:10.13
66 #3633 Stevens, Jack 12 Sebastian River 19:10.18 65
67 #585 McCormick, Mitchel 12 Braden River 19:10.59 66
68 #785 Daniele, Christoph 11 Charlotte 19:12.67 67
69 #2402 Lewis, Parker 12 Largo 19:15.39 68
70 #743 Rehberger, Max 11 Central Flor 19:16.48 69
71 #3403 Jackson, Brandon 09 Ridge View 19:18.94 70
72 #2431 Byrnes, Travis 11 Lely 19:19.04 71
73 #723 Goodsite, Bryce 11 Central Flor 19:19.53 72
74 #2723 Sharp, Timmy 10 Mountain View 19:20.87 73
75 #2572 Habegger, Roark 11 Marvin Ridge 19:20.94 74
76 #1095 Sandbual, Gustave 09 East Lee County 19:21.09 75
77 #3273 Martins, Mathew 12 Port Charlotte 19:21.18 76
78 #1770 Cowart, Cade 12 Harmony 19:22.70 77
79 #2797 Mossman, Alex 11 Naples 19:23.03 78
80 #2564 Bhatia, Mason 10 Marvin Ridge 19:25.78 79
81 #3131 Connor, Matthew 11 Palmetto 19:26.67 80
82 #2433 Castillo, Uriel 11 Lely 19:28.97 81
83 #2940 Moore, Michael 11 North Fort Myers 19:31.82 82
84 #2983 Whitridge, Nick 11 Northview Titans 19:33.59 83
85 #1323 Floering, Andrew 12 Forest Hill 19:35.03 84
86 #2711 Barnhill, Blake 10 Mountain View 19:35.83 85
87 #1321 Adler, Chase 11 Forest Hill 19:40.78 86
88 #4378 Lawson, Josh 09 Venice 19:42.93 87
89 #3090 Patterson, Brendan 11 Okeechobee 19:43.69 88
90 #724 Haberstock, Paul 10 Central Flor 19:43.71 89
91 #740 Pickett, Connor 12 Central Flor 19:43.74 90
92 #2434 Demalavez, Cody 10 Lely 19:45.60 91
93 #795 Graham, Chauncey 11 Charlotte 19:46.15 92
94 #60 Morrison, David 12 Apopka 19:47.84 93
95 #3408 Rose, Justin 10 Ridge View 19:49.10 94
96 #802 Lombardi, Christia 11 Charlotte 19:49.35 95
97 #3092 Saucedo, Gerardo 10 Okeechobee 19:52.89 96
98 #999 Novella, Reese 09 Cypress Lake 19:53.40
99 #3130 Charles, Deatice 11 Palmetto 19:54.85 97
100 #3081 Ferneau, Dylan 11 Okeechobee 19:57.36 98
101 #2404 Patel, Deep 12 Largo 19:58.35 99
102 #3421 Macon, Austin 11 Riverdale 19:58.92 100
103 #2406 Patel, Yash 12 Largo 19:59.26 101
104 #2438 Herrity, Dalton 12 Lely 20:01.90 102
105 #1530 Quiros, Isaac 12 Gaither 20:02.71 103
106 #3084 Garcia, Isaac 11 Okeechobee 20:06.01 104
107 #1787 Shuttera, Ethan 11 Harmony 20:08.62 105
108 #3634 Wunderlick, Bailey 10 Sebastian River 20:09.38 106
109 #2966 cunningham, Allen 11 Northview Titans 20:12.55 107
110 #1785 Ogden, Ryan 09 Harmony 20:13.33 108
111 #716 Debuys, Ryan 12 Central Flor 20:14.13 109
112 #2718 McGovern, William 12 Mountain View 20:14.87 110
113 #744 Semones, Brandon 09 Central Flor 20:14.95
114 #4379 Neugebauer, Jared 12 Venice 20:15.46 111
115 #1329 Sanchez, Rodrigo 11 Forest Hill 20:16.21 112
116 #1106 Maddron, Nicholas 11 East River 20:17.22
117 #3626 McCartney, Andrew 10 Sebastian River 20:17.71 113
118 #3424 Reason, Logan 12 Riverdale 20:19.33 114
119 #3402 Hollis, Jordan 10 Ridge View 20:19.46 115
120 #3277 Wilder, Hayden 10 Port Charlotte 20:20.14 116
121 #1531 Rey, Michael 10 Gaither 20:20.75 117
122 #4122 Talbert, Jacob 10 Thompson 20:21.56 118
123 #3161 Diaz, Oasis 11 Palmetto Ridge 20:22.40 119
124 #4108 Bray, Darius 12 Thompson 20:23.16
125 #3404 Kane, Hunter 11 Ridge View 20:23.66 120
126 #4375 Calvillo, Martin 09 Venice 20:26.74 121
127 #763 Szydlowski, Thomas 12 Chamberlain 20:28.32
128 #584 Lopez, Mario 12 Braden River 20:28.82 122
129 #3623 Colon, Christian 12 Sebastian River 20:30.12 123
130 #725 Keramidas, Michael 09 Central Flor 20:31.44
131 #1330 Vasquez, Herman 11 Forest Hill 20:32.52 124
132 #55 Fitzgerald, Patric 12 Apopka 20:33.47 125
133 #2237 Garcia, Gabe 12 Lake Gibson 20:41.49 126
134 #53 Ambrocio, Yimy 12 Apopka 20:43.35 127
135 #998 Higdon, Bandon 11 Cypress Lake 20:45.69
136 #155 Schlegel, Payton 10 Auburndale 20:49.21 128
137 #3624 Colon, Evan 09 Sebastian River 20:55.34 129
138 #762 Murphy, Donovan 12 Chamberlain 20:58.52
139 #1102 Austrie, Daje 12 East River 20:59.07
140 #2934 Candiano, Beau 10 North Fort Myers 20:59.47 130
141 #1779 Keating, Anthony 12 Harmony 21:02.52 131
142 #746 Solomon, Jack 10 Central Flor 21:02.63
143 #3163 Larsen, Edward 12 Palmetto Ridge 21:07.90 132
144 #3621 Bush, Eric 11 Sebastian River 21:08.69 133
145 #2938 Humbert, Chris 09 North Fort Myers 21:10.85 134
146 #3082 Gaona, Emmanuel 12 Okeechobee 21:11.35 135
147 #1974 Blechman, Jordan 09 Jensen Beach 21:12.28 136
148 #64 Romani, Steven 12 Apopka 21:14.85 137
149 #1525 Biller, Jake 12 Gaither 21:17.32 138
150 #4107 Bradley, Dion 09 Thompson 21:18.19
151 #54 Edstrom, Robert 12 Apopka 21:19.86 139
152 #3141 Nafziger, Donald 10 Palmetto 21:20.12 140
153 #4113 Kulp, Taylor 09 Thompson 21:21.36
154 #419 Simmons, Alex 09 Bob Jones 21:22.59 141
155 #4638 Wharton, Zachary 10 White Settle 21:23.79 142
156 #586 Orlando, Corey 09 Braden River 21:27.36 143
157 #2185 sathish, Anirudh 09 King 21:30.81
158 #1768 Aaron, Hernandez 09 Harmony 21:32.61 144
159 #1782 Lopez, Santos 10 Harmony 21:33.17
160 #1987 Ryll, Jett 12 Jensen Beach 21:37.26 145
161 #3087 Hernandez, Jhovoni 10 Okeechobee 21:37.78 146
162 #4633 Molinar, Mason 11 White Settle 21:42.31 147
163 #1532 Velez, Krystian 12 Gaither 21:47.06 148
164 #3159 Bevis, Zachary 12 Palmetto Ridge 21:49.06 149
165 #418 Shrode, Riley 09 Bob Jones 21:49.90 150
166 #2408 Timberlake, Chase 11 Largo 21:52.83 151
167 #3138 Martin, Xavier 10 Palmetto 21:53.24 152
168 #3419 Eusanio, Edward 12 Riverdale 21:53.73 153
169 #2941 Russo, Tyler 12 North Fort Myers 21:56.94 154
170 #1977 Colon, Yassir 10 Jensen Beach 21:57.25 155
171 #2937 Galyon, Aaron 10 North Fort Myers 21:58.17 156
172 #3158 Adams, Ryan 11 Palmetto Ridge 22:02.67 157
173 #58 Maldonado, Geovann 12 Apopka 22:06.62 158
174 #3139 McNeary, Michael 10 Palmetto 22:08.73 159
175 #582 Brown, RJ 11 Braden River 22:13.92 160
176 #1985 Perez-Colon, Raul 09 Jensen Beach 22:15.04 161
177 #583 Charbonneau, Jesse 11 Braden River 22:16.73 162
178 #1091 Camille, Maxime 12 East Lee County 22:20.57 163
179 #2183 hastings, sloan 12 King 22:23.96
180 #1000 Rudland, Cameron 09 Cypress Lake 22:29.08
181 #2238 Hewitt, Richard 10 Lake Gibson 22:30.29 164
182 #3089 Owens, Cole 11 Okeechobee 22:36.91
183 #3142 Nethery, David 10 Palmetto 22:39.38 165
184 #1990 Teigelkoetter, Hen 11 Jensen Beach 22:41.29 166
185 #1088 Bateman, Tyler 11 East Lee County 22:46.31 167
186 #1093 Mitchell, Anthony 11 East Lee County 22:50.11 168
187 #3128 Acree, Logan 11 Palmetto 22:53.79 169
188 #3160 Delashmet, John 11 Palmetto Ridge 22:54.07 170
189 #588 Solorzano, Andrew 12 Braden River 22:55.30 171
190 #2407 Sousa, Derek 11 Largo 22:55.72 172
191 #150 Cox, Robert 12 Auburndale 22:56.36 173
192 #151 Fountain, Phillip 12 Auburndale 22:56.40 174
193 #1533 Williams, Hunter 11 Gaither 23:06.60 175
194 #1524 Bevan, Seely 10 Gaither 23:14.41 176
195 #57 Francois, Sylveste 12 Apopka 23:20.08
196 #1982 Jensen, Ethan 11 Jensen Beach 23:22.49
197 #2939 Lindsey, Jarett 10 North Fort Myers 23:24.28 177
198 #404 Hyams, Nate 10 Bob Jones 23:24.83 178
199 #400 Earman, Mitchell 09 Bob Jones 23:25.70 179
200 #406 Kierston, Paul 10 Bob Jones 23:26.36 180
201 #2182 epstein, matthew 10 King 23:41.37
202 #3275 Weitzel, Kaden 09 Port Charlotte 23:43.42 181
203 #1108 Ricketts, Seth 12 East River 24:01.70
204 #401 Fisher, Robbie 09 Bob Jones 24:05.96 182
205 #1772 Geuttler, Nathan 09 Harmony 24:16.12
206 #62 Oliver, Gerald 11 Apopka 24:25.44
207 #1976 Clarke, Jake 10 Jensen Beach 24:37.08
208 #407 Kuenzli, Gabriel 10 Bob Jones 24:44.66 183
209 #2234 Bolger, Jacob 12 Lake Gibson 24:46.30 184
210 #399 Doherty, Zachary 10 Bob Jones 24:48.68
211 #1089 Blais, Connor 11 East Lee County 24:53.21 185
212 #156 Starling, Nick 11 Auburndale 24:56.72 186
213 #580 Barrinneau, Jacob 11 Braden River 24:57.86 187
214 #3162 Hughes, Ryan 11 Palmetto Ridge 25:06.42 188
215 #414 Rock, Samuel 10 Bob Jones 25:33.03
216 #1094 Roache, Jamel 12 East Lee County 25:43.82 189
217 #1528 Limcango, Delfin 11 Gaither 25:57.11 190
218 #581 Bedoya, Mateo 11 Braden River 26:10.56
219 #2241 Williamson, Bobby 12 Lake Gibson 26:13.64 191
220 #3134 Haynes, Jonathan 10 Palmetto 26:19.69
221 #2240 Sharrett, Aaron 12 Lake Gibson 26:28.17 192
222 #3268 Botts, Derek 10 Port Charlotte 26:28.65 193
223 #996 Garcia, Jacob 11 Cypress Lake 26:29.83
224 #587 Rozensky, Russell 10 Braden River 26:41.49
225 #3149 Vela, Anthony 09 Palmetto 26:42.48
226 #3269 Brown, Thomas 09 Port Charlotte 26:54.15 194
227 #3272 Happel, Michael 10 Port Charlotte 26:54.85 195
228 #424 Vinson, Nick 09 Bob Jones 27:10.80
229 #2235 Brown, Jake 12 Lake Gibson 27:18.58 196
230 #758 Ambrocio, Oscar 11 Chamberlain 27:37.06
231 #3140 Myhree, Peter 11 Palmetto 27:37.52
232 #3276 Whisenant, Joey 09 Port Charlotte 28:32.47 197
233 #154 Nyguen, Chimmey 11 Auburndale 29:24.75 198
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Marvin Ridge 61 2 6 8 10 35 74 79
Total Time: 1:27:32.05
Average: 17:30.41
2 Riverside 65 3 4 16 17 25 37 45
Total Time: 1:28:05.65
Average: 17:37.13
3 Charlotte 132 1 14 18 32 67 92 95
Total Time: 1:30:03.88
Average: 18:00.78
4 Thompson 136 9 20 21 38 48 62 118
Total Time: 1:30:53.53
Average: 18:10.71
5 White Settlement Brewer 163 11 26 29 40 57 142 147
Total Time: 1:32:02.61
Average: 18:24.53
6 Northview Titans 205 7 22 55 60 61 83 107
Total Time: 1:32:26.01
Average: 18:29.21
7 Naples 223 27 28 54 56 58 78
Total Time: 1:33:51.55
Average: 18:46.31
8 Lely 228 12 30 34 71 81 91 102
Total Time: 1:33:36.74
Average: 18:43.35
9 Venice 272 5 33 36 87 111 121
Total Time: 1:34:22.54
Average: 18:52.51
10 Central Florida Gliders T 285 24 31 69 72 89 90 109
Total Time: 1:34:56.81
Average: 18:59.37
11 Largo 330 13 49 68 99 101 151 172
Total Time: 1:35:48.48
Average: 19:09.70
12 Riverdale 339 15 47 63 100 114 153
Total Time: 1:36:04.75
Average: 19:12.95
13 Mountain View 357 39 50 73 85 110
Total Time: 1:36:46.73
Average: 19:21.35
14 Ridge View 363 41 43 70 94 115 120
Total Time: 1:37:01.22
Average: 19:24.25
15 Harmony 366 23 53 77 105 108 131 144
Total Time: 1:36:46.35
Average: 19:21.27
16 Okeechobee 445 59 88 96 98 104 135 146
Total Time: 1:38:44.25
Average: 19:44.85
17 Forest Hill 450 44 84 86 112 124
Total Time: 1:38:52.83
Average: 19:46.57
18 Sebastian River 458 51 65 106 113 123 129 133
Total Time: 1:39:04.11
Average: 19:48.83
19 Apopka 501 19 93 125 127 137 139 158
Total Time: 1:40:18.83
Average: 20:03.77
20 Jensen Beach 524 42 46 136 145 155 161 166
Total Time: 1:42:23.43
Average: 20:28.69
21 North Fort Myers 564 64 82 130 134 154 156 177
Total Time: 1:42:48.88
Average: 20:33.78
22 Palmetto 628 80 97 140 152 159 165 169
Total Time: 1:44:43.61
Average: 20:56.73
23 Braden River 653 66 122 143 160 162 171 187
Total Time: 1:45:37.42
Average: 21:07.49
24 Gaither 681 103 117 138 148 175 176 190
Total Time: 1:46:34.44
Average: 21:18.89
25 Lake Gibson 717 52 126 164 184 191 192 196
Total Time: 1:53:08.67
Average: 22:37.74
26 Palmetto Ridge 727 119 132 149 157 170 188
Total Time: 1:48:16.10
Average: 21:39.22
27 East Lee County 758 75 163 167 168 185 189
Total Time: 1:52:11.29
Average: 22:26.26
28 Port Charlotte 760 76 116 181 193 194 195 197
Total Time: 1:56:47.54
Average: 23:21.51
29 Bob Jones 828 141 150 178 179 180 182 183
Total Time: 1:53:29.38
Average: 22:41.88
30 Auburndale 859 128 173 174 186 198
Total Time: 2:01:03.44
Average: 24:12.69
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 17 Boys 5k Run CC Jafar
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #3337 sutter, tanner 11 Providence 17:03.56 1
2 #4412 Granberg, Joe 11 Vero Beach 17:09.40 2
3 #3571 Tardif, Brandon 12 Roswell 17:10.03 3
4 #2218 Lemaire, Regan 12 Lafayette 17:16.73 4
5 #493 Evans, Nicholas 11 Boca Raton 17:21.71 5
6 #2143 Beno, David 12 Kennesaw Mountain 17:24.56 6
7 #508 Lievonen, Jonathan 12 Boca Raton 17:24.80 7
8 #3182 Beatty, Colton 11 Park Vista 17:28.93 8
9 #3336 sutter, logan 11 Providence 17:29.97 9
10 #2064 Rabin, Max 11 Johns Creek 17:33.16 10
11 #2157 Vaupel, Logan 12 Kennesaw Mountain 17:34.43 11
12 #871 Clark, Ben 10 Clover 17:34.50
13 #3307 Blalock, Hayden 10 Providence 17:35.34 12
14 #4351 Torres, Jose 12 University ( 17:36.56 13
15 #2544 McAleer, Christope 10 Manatee 17:37.67 14
16 #3311 Cohen, Sam 10 Providence 17:41.79 15
17 #3567 Roberts, Parker 11 Roswell 17:45.11 16
18 #3333 Schultz, Elliott 09 Providence 17:46.44 17
19 #1451 Doyle, Timothy 09 Freedom (Orlando) 17:46.70 18
20 #1453 Foster, Sheridan 11 Freedom (Orlando) 17:46.97 19
21 #4663 Coates, Aaron 10 Wilson 17:48.36
22 #2144 Bullock, Will 09 Kennesaw Mountain 17:48.51 20
23 #1460 Volmar, Johns 11 Freedom (Orlando) 17:48.85 21
24 #1457 McKee, Alex 10 Freedom (Orlando) 17:49.40 22
25 #3321 Kiss, Andrew 09 Providence 17:53.53 23
26 #3801 Ailani, Roshan 12 Spruce Creek 17:53.84
27 #2879 Abbott, David 11 North Gwinnett 17:54.60 24
28 #949 Soto, Edwin 10 Coral Glades 17:56.05 25
29 #2051 Francesconi, Micha 12 Johns Creek 17:56.21 26
30 #2068 Wall, Justin 12 Johns Creek 18:01.94 27
31 #3696 Ellis, Luke 11 Seminole (Sanford) 18:07.41 28
32 #2052 Gowda, Sachit 12 Johns Creek 18:08.09 29
33 #3306 Barley, Patrick 10 Providence 18:09.47 30
34 #2152 Polk, Ryan 12 Kennesaw Mountain 18:10.83 31
35 #2912 Rosenberg, Jared 11 North Gwinnett 18:11.58 32
36 #3572 Tardif, Davis 10 Roswell 18:13.71 33
37 #2898 Holland, Carter 10 North Gwinnett 18:14.11 34
38 #3390 Morales, Emiliano 12 Ridge Community 18:15.16 35
39 #947 Rose, Noeha 11 Coral Glades 18:16.94 36
40 #1485 Michel, Alejandro 09 Freedom (Tampa) 18:17.62 37
41 #2145 Cannon, Trey 12 Kennesaw Mountain 18:17.82 38
42 #935 Deleva, Dominick 11 Coral Glades 18:19.96 39
43 #3701 Nichols, Seantrell 12 Seminole (Sanford) 18:20.21 40
44 #2901 Lee, Steven 09 North Gwinnett 18:21.94 41
45 #3557 Gelobter, Dylan 11 Roswell 18:21.96 42
46 #2216 Gleason-Pritts, Dy 12 Lafayette 18:22.76 43
47 #3563 Moore, Justin 12 Roswell 18:23.95 44
48 #2911 Rodriguez, Jaymon 12 North Gwinnett 18:23.96 45
49 #3188 Polk, David 12 Park Vista 18:23.99 46
50 #2061 Nathan, Gauthreaux 09 Johns Creek 18:25.26 47
51 #1456 Logan, Parker 11 Freedom (Orlando) 18:27.32 48
52 #3340 Wright, Cameron 09 Providence 18:27.55
53 #3303 Aschenbrenner, Jak 10 Providence 18:28.98
54 #1710 Parris, Steven 12 Haines City 18:33.65 49
55 #3802 Simmons, Tyler 12 Spruce Creek 18:34.43
56 #4664 Glick, Drew 12 Wilson 18:38.01
57 #2371 Daniels, Shawn 10 Lakeland Chr 18:39.08 50
58 #2917 Varner, Will 12 North Gwinnett 18:40.76 51
59 #4807 Hudnall, Gavin Roswell 18:44.63 52
60 #2902 Leimkuehler, Benja 11 North Gwinnett 18:44.71 53
61 #1488 Shaffer, Christian 11 Freedom (Tampa) 18:45.88 54
62 #2549 Sanchez, Marcel 09 Manatee 18:46.06 55
63 #2071 Wozniack, Matthew 09 Johns Creek 18:46.24 56
64 #1484 Lush, Richard 11 Freedom (Tampa) 18:48.40 57
65 #520 Reit, Eric 12 Boca Raton 18:49.82 58
66 #3560 McCarty, Owen 10 Roswell 18:51.50 59
67 #3184 Colon, Erik 11 Park Vista 18:51.74 60
68 #1059 Pearsall, Braden 12 Dwyer 18:52.26
69 #528 Walker, Joe 12 Boca Raton 18:53.28 61
70 #2914 Ruland, Colin 11 North Gwinnett 18:55.07
71 #3315 Engle, Russell 09 Providence 18:55.71
72 #4569 Woodbury, Kamron 11 Wekiva 18:55.92 62
73 #4415 Huesca, Andy 12 Vero Beach 18:55.96 63
74 #2069 Webster, Matt 11 Johns Creek 18:58.50 64
75 #2551 Smith, Tanner 10 Manatee 19:01.67 65
76 #4347 Olortegui, Pablo 11 University ( 19:02.89 66
77 #3566 Ramsager, Andrew 10 Roswell 19:05.82
78 #2880 Biederman, Eric 10 North Gwinnett 19:07.21
79 #485 Cruzan, Max 12 Boca Raton 19:08.36 67
80 #4424 Zatz, Patrick 11 Vero Beach 19:08.79 68
81 #2221 Smith, McCoy 11 Lafayette 19:09.14 69
82 #2548 Salas, Christopher 10 Manatee 19:10.26 70
83 #942 Ledon, Victor 12 Coral Glades 19:11.69 71
84 #4418 Mouso, Zach 11 Vero Beach 19:14.25 72
85 #2070 Wernick, Drew 11 Johns Creek 19:19.70
86 #4423 Yoerin, Bailey 10 Vero Beach 19:20.94 73
87 #1712 Rampergas, Andre 10 Haines City 19:21.06 74
88 #4339 Camacho, Jovanny 10 University ( 19:21.76 75
89 #3693 Deppen, Bo 11 Seminole (Sanford) 19:22.14 76
90 #3186 Michaelson, Brian 12 Park Vista 19:23.25 77
91 #2146 Davis, Trey 09 Kennesaw Mountain 19:23.90 78
92 #1577 Zalanka, Benjamin 11 George Jenkins 19:25.75 79
93 #2219 Meselhe, Mostafa 11 Lafayette 19:25.89 80
94 #2155 Sporidis, Yanni 10 Kennesaw Mountain 19:27.92 81
95 #2056 Konieczka, Jake 10 Johns Creek 19:29.93
96 #2377 Johnson, Parker 10 Lakeland Chr 19:30.46 82
97 #2212 Arceneaux, Blake 12 Lafayette 19:30.54 83
98 #2217 Leblanc, Colin 12 Lafayette 19:37.41 84
99 #3191 Sonderreger, Justi 11 Park Vista 19:39.93 85
100 #2057 Lee, Lani 11 Johns Creek 19:40.41
101 #3392 Nugent, Brandon 09 Ridge Community 19:42.24 86
102 #3691 Crump, Nazir 11 Seminole (Sanford) 19:42.96 87
103 #941 Hans, Brian 10 Coral Glades 19:43.42 88
104 #4411 Granberg, Jimmy 09 Vero Beach 19:46.97 89
105 #3189 Rose, Steven 11 Park Vista 19:47.57 90
106 #4665 Mulderig, Patrick 10 Wilson 19:49.68
107 #506 King, Lukas 11 Boca Raton 19:53.32 91
108 #2372 Davis, Jeremiah 11 Lakeland Chr 19:54.33 92
109 #1571 Puget, Steven 11 George Jenkins 20:02.24 93
110 #3386 Cranston, Matthew 12 Ridge Community 20:02.65 94
111 #2381 Mason, Jakob 11 Lakeland Chr 20:07.54 95
112 #1703 Combs, John 11 Haines City 20:10.38 96
113 #1490 Wasserman, Benjami 12 Freedom (Tampa) 20:10.42 97
114 #1711 Pillot, Bryant 10 Haines City 20:11.16 98
115 #3190 Santos, Carlos 11 Park Vista 20:14.72 99
116 #1482 Easterberg, Baily 10 Freedom (Tampa) 20:14.96 100
117 #2213 Bradberry, Daniel 10 Lafayette 20:17.46 101
118 #1704 Dunn, Alec 09 Haines City 20:19.70 102
119 #1452 Fernandez, Charles 11 Freedom (Orlando) 20:20.01 103
120 #510 Milocco, Dominick 12 Boca Raton 20:21.69 104
121 #1575 Schnieder, Lane 11 George Jenkins 20:23.05 105
122 #3384 Calderon, Alexis 10 Ridge Community 20:23.44 106
123 #3389 Lambert, Simon 10 Ridge Community 20:26.12 107
124 #4338 Busch, Nicholas 11 University ( 20:27.12 108
125 #2554 Wood, Corbin 11 Manatee 20:27.75 109
126 #2220 Robinson, Adam 12 Lafayette 20:34.01
127 #3187 Pancione, Drew 09 Park Vista 20:42.36
128 #1568 Gilliard, Connor 12 George Jenkins 20:46.97 110
129 #4421 Thomas, Elliot 09 Vero Beach 20:47.19 111
130 #4419 Rustay, Sean 12 Vero Beach 20:47.45
131 #2541 Lopez, Jose 11 Manatee 20:48.69 112
132 #3194 Wheeler, Jamieson 09 Park Vista 20:49.17
133 #4666 Virachittevin, Mar 09 Wilson 20:52.76
134 #3690 Castro, Johannes 11 Seminole (Sanford) 20:53.32 113
135 #4416 Kutner, Brian 10 Vero Beach 20:53.35
136 #4559 Asuncion, John 11 Wekiva 20:56.59 114
137 #2375 Hallock, David 09 Lakeland Chr 20:57.04 115
138 #2545 Naeher, David 10 Manatee 20:57.96 116
139 #227 Martinez, Jose 10 Bartow 21:01.20 117
140 #4414 Hillary, Dillon 11 Vero Beach 21:03.67
141 #4344 hsiao, cory 10 University ( 21:05.26 118
142 #3692 Delgadillo, Andrew 10 Seminole (Sanford) 21:05.65 119
143 #4563 James, Randy 11 Wekiva 21:08.33 120
144 #2214 Conner, Charles 12 Lafayette 21:11.36
145 #3695 Donato, Carlos 11 Seminole (Sanford) 21:13.71 121
146 #3192 Thomas, Mark 10 Park Vista 21:16.06
147 #3698 Jones, Justin 09 Seminole (Sanford) 21:16.43
148 #2106 Brown, Stephen 11 Kathleen 21:19.61
149 #1574 Scarves, Dalvin 11 George Jenkins 21:23.93 122
150 #3689 Castro, Jandrick 09 Seminole (Sanford) 21:24.68
151 #4564 Main, Rayce 10 Wekiva 21:25.84 123
152 #3387 Hillier, Dalton 11 Ridge Community 21:36.90 124
153 #1483 Jefferis, Kevin 09 Freedom (Tampa) 21:40.55 125
154 #4566 Queen, Travis 12 Wekiva 21:40.57 126
155 #4342 Febres, Michael 11 University ( 21:41.04 127
156 #1716 Trejo-Chavez, Edga 12 Haines City 21:45.55 128
157 #2373 Denmark, Zuriel 12 Lakeland Chr 21:51.07 129
158 #2110 Dunn, Alan 12 Kathleen 21:53.79
159 #2538 Davis, Richard 09 Manatee 21:54.13
160 #222 Daniels, Ryan 12 Bartow 21:54.27 130
161 #2215 Friedberg, Jack 11 Lafayette 21:54.87
162 #2553 Windham, Hunter 12 Manatee 21:55.46
163 #3385 Castro, Matthew 10 Ridge Community 22:00.31 131
164 #1458 Otero, Yonelle 11 Freedom (Orlando) 22:08.18 132
165 #4350 sparks, cameron 10 University ( 22:12.57 133
166 #2108 Coulter, Jordan 12 Kathleen 22:22.11
167 #220 Campbell, Christop 11 Bartow 22:28.13 134
168 #3391 Norton, Jason 10 Ridge Community 22:44.10
169 #2374 Fontaine, Sammy 09 Lakeland Chr 22:49.61 135
170 #4343 Fisher, Matthew 11 University ( 22:49.92
171 #1487 Rodgers, Colten 09 Freedom (Tampa) 23:24.19 136
172 #225 Gonzalez, Richard 10 Bartow 23:42.69 137
173 #2111 Kelly, Michael 10 Kathleen 23:55.79
174 #403 Headrick, Byron 09 Bob Jones 24:19.56
175 #2369 Benningfield, Davi 09 Lakeland Chr 24:22.68
176 #4562 Hill, Joseph 12 Wekiva 24:47.36 138
177 #416 Samaras, Nicholas 09 Bob Jones 25:03.26
178 #1709 Love, Joshua 09 Haines City 25:25.20 139
179 #221 Christoffersen, Ni 11 Bartow 26:16.37 140
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Providence 54 1 9 12 15 17 23 30
Total Time: 1:27:37.10
Average: 17:31.42
2 Kennesaw Mountain 106 6 11 20 31 38 78 81
Total Time: 1:29:16.15
Average: 17:51.23
3 Freedom (Orlando) 128 18 19 21 22 48 103 132
Total Time: 1:29:39.24
Average: 17:55.85
4 Roswell 138 3 16 33 42 44 52 59
Total Time: 1:29:54.76
Average: 17:58.96
5 Johns Creek 139 10 26 27 29 47 56 64
Total Time: 1:30:04.66
Average: 18:00.94
6 North Gwinnett 176 24 32 34 41 45 51 53
Total Time: 1:31:06.19
Average: 18:13.24
7 Boca Raton 198 5 7 58 61 67 91 104
Total Time: 1:31:37.97
Average: 18:19.60
8 Coral Glades 259 25 36 39 71 88
Total Time: 1:33:28.06
Average: 18:41.62
9 Park Vista 276 8 46 60 77 85 90 99
Total Time: 1:33:47.84
Average: 18:45.57
10 Vero Beach 278 2 63 68 72 73 89 111
Total Time: 1:33:49.34
Average: 18:45.87
11 Lafayette 279 4 43 69 80 83 84 101
Total Time: 1:33:45.06
Average: 18:45.02
12 Manatee 313 14 55 65 70 109 112 116
Total Time: 1:35:03.41
Average: 19:00.69
13 Seminole (Sanford) 344 28 40 76 87 113 119 121
Total Time: 1:36:26.04
Average: 19:17.21
14 Freedom (Tampa) 345 37 54 57 97 100 125 136
Total Time: 1:36:17.28
Average: 19:15.46
15 University (Orlando) 380 13 66 75 108 118 127 133
Total Time: 1:37:33.59
Average: 19:30.72
16 Haines City 419 49 74 96 98 102 128 139
Total Time: 1:38:35.95
Average: 19:43.19
17 Ridge Community 428 35 86 94 106 107 124 131
Total Time: 1:38:49.61
Average: 19:45.93
18 Lakeland Christian MS Tea 434 50 82 92 95 115 129 135
Total Time: 1:39:08.45
Average: 19:49.69
19 George Jenkins 509 79 93 105 110 122
Total Time: 1:42:01.94
Average: 20:24.39
20 Wekiva 545 62 114 120 123 126 138
Total Time: 1:44:07.25
Average: 20:49.45
21 Bartow 658 117 130 134 137 140
Total Time: 1:55:22.66
Average: 23:04.54
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Mixed 5k Run CC Beast
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 Kinney, Clare W Walsingham A 20:42.95 1
2 Mann, Camryn W Walsingham A 20:47.90 2
3 Riggs, Delaney W Walsingham A 21:51.18 3
4 Bradbury, Marci W Unattached 22:05.81
5 Link, Jessica W Walsingham A 22:20.84 4
6 Pendley, Erin W Unattached 22:27.32
7 Sanchez, Stefany W Unattached 22:46.56
8 Curran, Kiely W Walsingham A 23:03.08 5
9 Grimson, Julia W Walsingham A 23:35.17 6
10 Dickson, Sara W Unattached 24:00.39
11 Steilen, Rachel W Unattached 24:19.94
12 Klopp, Grace W Walsingham A 24:53.91 7
13 Wash, Alisa W Walsingham A 25:18.50
14 Dye, Molly W Walsingham A 27:29.37
15 Steilen, Julia W Unattached 27:35.17
16 Chambers, Julie WSR Central Fellowsh 28:55.07 8
17 Moore, Nicole W11 Lake Worth C 29:59.87
18 Delaney, Courtney W11 Lake Worth C 30:00.30
19 Ratchford, Soraya W Unattached 30:25.48
20 Brewer, Kathryn WFR Central Fellowsh 33:39.97 9
21 Williams, Morgan W Walsingham A 34:53.08
22 Musselwhite, Christina WFR Central Fellowsh 36:20.67 10
23 Compton, Josephine WJR Central Fellowsh 36:32.38 11
24 Urban, Kylah WFR Central Fellowsh 37:36.00 12
25 Gibbs, Ann WJR Unattached 40:35.38
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 nazareth, michael MSR Unattached 16:32.58
2 Erickson, Daniel MSR Unattached 16:43.93
3 Yurkewecz, Brian MSR Unattached 16:50.81
4 Weddel, Sean M Unattached 17:01.03
5 Ashbacher, Kolin M Unattached 17:08.42
6 Kash, Jonathan MJR Unattached 17:21.44
7 Grimson, Jack M Walsingham A 17:26.36 1
8 Stein, Mark MJR Unattached 17:41.32
9 Nazareth, Matthew MSR Unattached 17:41.47
10 Duggan, Madison M Central Fellowsh 18:24.08 2
11 Nawyn, Eric M Unattached 18:34.80
12 Capostagno, Eric M Unattached 18:48.60
13 Correll, Chris M Walsingham A 18:59.58 3
14 Lobash, Jake M Walsingham A 18:59.97 4
15 Cevallos, Matthew M Unattached 19:01.38
16 Pruim, Hayden M Unattached 19:11.84
17 Mixon, Armand MSO Unattached 19:35.24
18 Bradbury, Mac M Unattached 19:35.47
19 Aixalla, Nicolas M8 Conchita Esp 19:37.02
20 Ptacek, Petr M Walsingham A 19:42.54 5
21 George, Chris M Unattached 19:47.20
22 Davis, Parker MSR Unattached 19:56.30
23 LeBlanc, Landon M Unattached 19:56.94
24 Mederos, Jonathan M Unattached 20:10.00
25 Ogle, Dylan MJR Unattached 20:33.75
26 Marzette, Julian M Central Fellowsh 20:34.55 6
27 Ibrahim, Hamza M Unattached 20:57.14
28 Carpenter, Cody M Walsingham A 20:59.97 7
29 Ratchford, Brian M Unattached 21:00.19
30 Miller, Eddie M Walsingham A 21:08.64 8
31 Carlton, Alan M10 Fpds Macon 21:20.93 9
32 Hanson, Wesley M10 Fpds Macon 21:24.21 10
33 Seymour, Brayden M4 Unattached 21:31.42
34 Yang, Jack M Walsingham A 21:31.43 11
35 Durkee, Steve MFR Unattached 21:35.96
36 Salvat, Carlos M Unattached 21:43.81
37 Canova, Chase M Walsingham A 21:46.21
38 Elco, Mike M10 Cedar Creek 21:51.26 12
39 Morris, Robby M Central Fellowsh 21:52.64 13
40 Brewer, Sammy M Central Fellowsh 21:53.67 14
41 Ennis, Spencer M11 Fpds Macon 22:13.59 15
42 Anderson, Christian M12 Cedar Creek 22:25.13 16
43 McCray, James M Unattached 22:34.63
44 DeLoach, Andrew M Central Fellowsh 22:38.79 17
45 Kearsley, Bill M Unattached 22:42.62
46 Richardson, Danny M Unattached 22:46.90
47 Fountain, Trey M11 Fpds Macon 22:53.89 18
48 Helms, William M Unattached 22:54.11
49 Poepperling, Bryan M Unattached 22:55.29
50 LoSasso, Shjon M11 Cedar Creek 22:56.95 19
51 Chevrier, Cameron M Walsingham A 22:57.19
52 Wong, Jon M12 Cedar Creek 23:11.76 20
53 Oni, Timi M Central Fellowsh 23:16.00 21
54 Queen, Ethan M Central Fellowsh 23:32.23 22
55 Morton, Cole M12 Fpds Macon 23:34.24 23
56 Perez, Carlos M12 Cedar Creek 23:34.37 24
57 Swearingen, Noah M Central Fellowsh 23:37.94
58 Flanagan, Michael M Unattached 23:52.32
59 Kirk, McCain M Central Fellowsh 24:05.79
60 Ribblett, Sean M Unattached 24:16.48
61 Demarro, Tommy M10 Fpds Macon 24:18.43 25
62 ahearn, william M Unattached 24:30.63
63 kostanski, martin MSO Unattached 24:45.15
64 Darsey, Jon M Central Fellowsh 24:46.83
65 DeMaro, Michael M Central Fellowsh 24:48.91
66 Librizzi, Anthony M12 Cedar Creek 25:06.40 26
67 Pruett, Ben MSO Unattached 25:20.57
68 McConaughy, Ben M11 Cedar Creek 25:38.71 27
69 Baldwin, Mike M12 Cedar Creek 25:47.56
70 Wood, Ridge M Central Fellowsh 25:57.66
71 Sabatier, Alexandre MFR Unattached 26:07.45
72 Duggan, Tyler M Central Fellowsh 26:09.94
73 Kennedy, Davon M12 Cedar Creek 27:01.30
74 Lopez, Alexi M11 Cedar Creek 27:13.26
75 Slade, Jackson M10 Fpds Macon 28:23.22 28
76 Wood, Joshua M Central Fellowsh 28:45.88
77 Wong, Ryan MSO Unattached 28:54.84
78 Huber, James M Unattached 30:34.87
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Walsingham Academy MS 20 1 3 4 5 7 8 11
Total Time: 1:36:08.42
Average: 19:13.69
2 Central Fellowship Christ 52 2 6 13 14 17 21 22
Total Time: 1:45:23.73
Average: 21:04.75
3 Fpds Macon 75 9 10 15 18 23 25 28
Total Time: 1:51:26.86
Average: 22:17.38
4 Cedar Creek 91 12 16 19 20 24 26 27
Total Time: 1:53:59.47
Average: 22:47.90
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 Walsingham Academy MS 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:48:45.95
Average: 21:45.19
2 Central Fellowship Christ 50 8 9 10 11 12
Total Time: 2:53:04.09
Average: 34:36.82
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 18 Girls 5k Run CC Lady Tremain
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #596 Rice, Allison 10 Brentsville 21:08.73 1
2 #1047 Quinlan, Stella 10 Dwyer 21:25.05 2
3 #3452 Williams, Natalie 09 Riverside 21:38.76 3
4 #1048 Quinn, Jordan 10 Dwyer 21:45.58 4
5 #595 Landry, Rachel 09 Brentsville 21:49.96 5
6 #599 Simmons, Olivia 10 Brentsville 22:08.62 6
7 #3430 Black, Piper 09 Riverside 22:23.01 7
8 #3447 Spencer, Abby 11 Riverside 22:43.70 8
9 #3454 Woods, Erin 12 Riverside 22:47.09 9
10 #601 Sucic, Danielle 10 Brentsville 22:47.70 10
11 #2858 Gidwani, Simran 12 North Gwinnett 22:50.97 11
12 #3433 Della Rocca, Sophi 09 Riverside 22:53.88 12
13 #594 Garman, Megan 10 Brentsville 23:15.64 13
14 #2945 Bernadino, Allison 10 Northview 23:16.28 14
15 #1044 Morrison, Alexandr 11 Dwyer 23:19.12 15
16 #2876 Whiting, Kimmie 11 North Gwinnett 23:19.93 16
17 #2866 Niersbach, Abby 12 North Gwinnett 23:23.45 17
18 #2856 Galindo, Catherine 09 North Gwinnett 23:28.74 18
19 #2877 Zoeller, Kathryn 12 North Gwinnett 23:30.19 19
20 #2867 Pace, Brittany 10 North Gwinnett 23:44.99 20
21 #2860 Goins, Sydney 10 North Gwinnett 23:53.00 21
22 #2561 Mueller, Katie 10 Marvin Ridge 23:54.07
23 #2559 Mangione, Graziana 11 Marvin Ridge 23:58.47
24 #2031 Leeth, Rachel 12 Johns Creek 24:09.90 22
25 #2032 McCain, Meredith 11 Johns Creek 24:12.43 23
26 #1540 DeAndrade, Maria 12 George Jenkins 24:14.70 24
27 #3443 Pirochta, Marie 11 Riverside 24:16.12 25
28 #1537 Baker, Chloe 09 George Jenkins 24:19.62 26
29 #1033 Dagassan, Marielle 10 Dwyer 24:20.12 27
30 #2845 Behrens, Morgan 09 North Gwinnett 24:27.30
31 #3438 Mahaffee, Ryleigh 11 Riverside 24:27.32 28
32 #1558 Rodriguez, Gabby 09 George Jenkins 24:30.47 29
33 #2957 Parekh, Anushka 09 Northview 24:31.93 30
34 #3450 Stokes, Amber 11 Riverside 24:32.34
35 #2045 Wayne, Kristina 12 Johns Creek 24:38.42 31
36 #2869 Pinkerton, Abbey 09 North Gwinnett 24:41.17
37 #2035 Moses, Emily 12 Johns Creek 24:43.48 32
38 #2961 Ward, Alexa 09 Northview 24:45.98 33
39 #2411 Charelus, Johann 12 Lely 24:47.83 34
40 #2868 Pacholke, Shelby 09 North Gwinnett 24:51.80
41 #2870 Pinkerton, Rose 10 North Gwinnett 24:55.30
42 #3543 Kramer, Tori 12 Roswell 24:58.44 35
43 #2949 Francis, Rebecca 09 Northview 25:01.07 36
44 #1049 Quinn, Kamryn 09 Dwyer 25:02.51 37
45 #624 Hayward, Jasmine 12 Brockton Jun 25:04.16 38
46 #2128 Fair, Erin 10 Kennesaw Mountain 25:10.32 39
47 #2766 Hugan, Emily 09 Naples 25:12.69 40
48 #2420 Kerchner, Ella 09 Lely 25:12.72 41
49 #3166 Calderon, Maria 11 Park Vista 25:13.06
50 #3552 Zeiger, Rachel 11 Roswell 25:14.04 42
51 #2847 Coleman, Ashlee 12 North Gwinnett 25:15.12
52 #1560 Strickland, Kiley 09 George Jenkins 25:17.04 43
53 #3445 Shea, Autumn 11 Riverside 25:17.27
54 #1054 Thomas, Morgan 11 Dwyer 25:20.37 44
55 #1051 Rucci, Lily 11 Dwyer 25:20.40 45
56 #1039 Martini, Gabrielle 11 Dwyer 25:31.63
57 #2034 Molchan, Jayne 12 Johns Creek 25:31.73 46
58 #1555 Lopez, Andrea 11 George Jenkins 25:33.47 47
59 #1474 Rutherford, Schuyl 09 Freedom (Tampa) 25:42.92 48
60 #3444 Satterfield, Brook 12 Riverside 25:53.53
61 #1461 Ashley, Leon 10 Freedom (Tampa) 26:07.42 49
62 #2023 Bosch, Carla 10 Johns Creek 26:08.33 50
63 #2027 Kiewit, Sydney 10 Johns Creek 26:09.51 51
64 #3449 Spencer, Hannah 11 Riverside 26:09.73
65 #687 Cooper, Morgan 10 Centennial High 26:10.83 52
66 #1551 Lamb, Abigail 09 George Jenkins 26:10.91 53
67 #2842 Abbott, Elena 09 North Gwinnett 26:11.57
68 #702 Meharg, Maddie Meg 12 Centennial High 26:12.49 54
69 #2413 Fernandez, Emma 10 Lely 26:14.34 55
70 #700 Mayville, Emily 11 Centennial High 26:17.92 56
71 #2427 Vera, Diana 11 Lely 26:21.81 57
72 #2036 Nolton, Hannah 12 Johns Creek 26:22.56
73 #1763 Ogden, Abbigail 10 Harmony 26:24.72 58
74 #3180 Scognamillo, Kayla 11 Park Vista 26:27.16
75 #1521 Stoltzoos, Sierra 09 Gaither 26:29.67 59
76 #2562 Muir, Sammi 11 Marvin Ridge 26:30.42
77 #448 Evans, Anna 09 Boca Raton 26:34.53
78 #1036 Jesteadt, Lorraine 12 Dwyer 26:43.13
79 #3440 Obrien, Delaney 12 Riverside 26:46.40
80 #2772 Setiawan, Anissa 11 Naples 26:47.63 60
81 #2417 Hine, Sara 11 Lely 26:48.84 61
82 #2863 Lucas, Gillian 10 North Gwinnett 26:48.90
83 #3434 Ewens, Ashleigh 11 Riverside 26:49.69
84 #3538 Fuller, Hailey 09 Roswell 26:51.19 62
85 #3175 Miele, Allison 12 Park Vista 26:53.50
86 #1966 Mungin, Zacharia 10 Jensen Beach 26:53.69
87 #2041 Sargon, Alyssa 12 Johns Creek 26:54.61
88 #1758 Jacobsen, Lizzie 10 Harmony 26:58.23 63
89 #2033 Mohler, Abby 12 Johns Creek 27:00.19
90 #3544 McCarty, Agnes 10 Roswell 27:06.24 64
91 #2175 talent, rebecca 09 King 27:07.05
92 #3441 Parker, Alyssa 12 Riverside 27:11.58
93 #2419 Johnson, Jade 10 Lely 27:15.56 65
94 #3542 Kenzie, Isabelle 10 Roswell 27:21.46 66
95 #2853 Forren, Grace 09 North Gwinnett 27:21.98
96 #2855 Fry, Erin 09 North Gwinnett 27:31.22
97 #2028 Kini, Kate 12 Johns Creek 27:33.09
98 #2944 Benelli, Allie 10 Northview 27:34.26 67
99 #4384 Cisneros, Tahlia 09 Vero Beach 27:38.21 68
100 #4614 Gonzalez, Deborah 09 White Settle 27:38.46 69
101 #2138 Rebello, Julie 12 Kennesaw Mountain 27:39.41 70
102 #3547 Rush, Laura 12 Roswell 27:46.67 71
103 #1552 Lape, Amber 11 George Jenkins 27:52.89 72
104 #2960 Virag, Emily 09 Northview 27:53.27 73
105 #2560 Meissner, Leah 10 Marvin Ridge 27:53.91
106 #4395 Morrow, Coral 10 Vero Beach 27:57.80 74
107 #619 Cardoso, Kyanna 12 Brockton Jun 28:02.51 75
108 #475 Wolfe, Abby 09 Boca Raton 28:05.39
109 #1534 Antos, Ryan 10 George Jenkins 28:06.92
110 #690 Fonseca, Maria 11 Centennial High 28:13.71 76
111 #1561 Terlip, Sara 12 George Jenkins 28:17.18
112 #1477 tan, terry 10 Freedom (Tampa) 28:18.62 77
113 #2038 Qualls, Anita 12 Johns Creek 28:20.73
114 #3442 Parker, Ashley 12 Riverside 28:28.59
115 #473 VanVliet, Nancy 09 Boca Raton 28:28.92
116 #1472 Milani, Ava 11 Freedom (Tampa) 28:29.68 78
117 #1535 Ayers, Chloe 09 George Jenkins 28:30.30
118 #622 Dunn, Payton 10 Brockton Jun 28:31.48 79
119 #1956 Clarke, Ava 09 Jensen Beach 28:35.12
120 #4388 Escobar, Keeshia 12 Vero Beach 28:35.27 80
121 #1031 Castaneda-Olsen, C 09 Dwyer 28:35.60
122 #2140 Ross, Clare 12 Kennesaw Mountain 28:36.03 81
123 #2130 Hankal, Mattie 09 Kennesaw Mountain 28:37.00 82
124 #2135 Kunst, Libby 09 Kennesaw Mountain 28:39.35 83
125 #2954 Karnam, Preethi 09 Northview 28:39.95 84
126 #2029 Lallla, Ellora 11 Johns Creek 28:45.66
127 #2849 Day, Molly 09 North Gwinnett 28:47.09
128 #1957 DeSantis, Brooke 10 Jensen Beach 28:48.16
129 #1522 Vazquez, Alyssa 11 Gaither 28:50.81 85
130 #1545 Guerrero, Christin 12 George Jenkins 28:51.46
131 #2529 Lopez, Analisa 09 Manatee 28:52.93
132 #1473 Millington, Tori 10 Freedom (Tampa) 29:06.37 86
133 #474 Ward, Emma 09 Boca Raton 29:08.30
134 #4617 Ortega, Dyanna 11 White Settle 29:08.47 87
135 #1045 Pearsall, Sydney 09 Dwyer 29:09.68
136 #1331 Archer, Kristen 09 Forsyth Central 29:10.82
137 #4805 Vero, Beach Vero Beach 29:13.29 88
138 #2758 Cardona, Blanca 12 Naples 29:13.38 89
139 #1543 Foss, Sasha 12 George Jenkins 29:14.75
140 #2763 deTewangna, Gerald 12 Naples 29:17.46 90
141 #1463 Capillan, Zofia 10 Freedom (Tampa) 29:18.58 91
142 #712 Urrea, Julia 09 Centennial High 29:20.15 92
143 #1041 McCool, Shannon 10 Dwyer 29:26.19
144 #3541 Gotthardt, Abby 11 Roswell 29:27.65 93
145 #3611 Brown, Cheyanne 10 Sebastian River 29:27.80
146 #4389 Flores, Diana 09 Vero Beach 29:30.51 94
147 #2861 Kim, Erin 12 North Gwinnett 29:32.68
148 #3451 Walker, Kiley 09 Riverside 29:35.16
149 #1042 McFarland, Kaylyn 10 Dwyer 29:39.55
150 #701 McCall, Erin 11 Centennial High 29:39.80 95
151 #1476 Sukhenko, Anastasi 10 Freedom (Tampa) 29:41.07 96
152 #2136 Lea, Jaime 10 Kennesaw Mountain 29:45.17 97
153 #615 Abraham, Jennifer 11 Brockton Jun 29:46.82 98
154 #1752 Brown, Aubree 11 Harmony 29:55.64 99
155 #2141 Toothman, Maya 10 Kennesaw Mountain 29:56.74 100
156 #4405 Wynn, Bailey 10 Vero Beach 30:11.42 101
157 #2950 Goh, Emi 12 Northview 30:22.00
158 #1970 Shaw, Rachel 12 Jensen Beach 30:22.20
159 #2852 Flocco, Nicole 12 North Gwinnett 30:23.03
160 #3171 Dragovich, Taylor 09 Park Vista 30:24.69
161 #995 Wilson, Avery 09 Cypress Lake 30:26.62
162 #1512 Gutierrez, Sienna 09 Gaither 30:29.30 102
163 #4386 Emerson, Phoebe 09 Vero Beach 30:32.90 103
164 #2410 Bissell, Anna 12 Lely 30:34.38 104
165 #1767 Stancil, Payton 10 Harmony 30:36.39 105
166 #693 Hebermehl, Bobbi 09 Centennial High 30:37.49 106
167 #1032 Chaljub, Alyssa 11 Dwyer 30:43.38
168 #985 Alteme, Leila 09 Cypress Lake 30:46.56
169 #2956 Moon, Lindsey 12 Northview 30:50.00
170 #4394 Montgomery, Daniel 11 Vero Beach 30:53.74
171 #3119 Lester, Rachel 11 Palmetto 30:54.64 107
172 #1765 Palmer, Emily 10 Harmony 30:56.72 108
173 #2131 Harding, Carly 12 Kennesaw Mountain 31:01.53
174 #4621 Sanchez, Mya 09 White Settle 31:23.59 109
175 #4622 SanJuan, Nidia 09 White Settle 31:25.40 110
176 #2874 Weed, Murphy 09 North Gwinnett 31:31.36
177 #2771 Price, Kaitlin 11 Naples 31:39.08 111
178 #1465 Edwards, Ashley 09 Freedom (Tampa) 31:40.96
179 #1759 Kisamore, Kendall 10 Harmony 31:59.93 112
180 #3118 Dennis, Micaela 11 Palmetto 32:02.85 113
181 #1344 Sullivan, Brianna 11 Forsyth Central 32:04.93
182 #11 Wanek, Angelique 12 Absegami 32:06.13
183 #1513 Haydon, Quinn 10 Gaither 32:10.83 114
184 #4610 Butler, Haley 10 White Settle 32:11.54 115
185 #2037 Parikh, Risha 12 Johns Creek 32:17.40
186 #2762 Davis, Rheanna 09 Naples 32:35.80 116
187 #2767 Labra, Lizette 10 Naples 32:49.14 117
188 #617 Allen, Reana 11 Brockton Jun 32:57.61 118
189 #1691 Dinh, Laura 10 Haines City 32:59.68
190 #4806 Vero, Beach1 Vero Beach 33:25.78
191 #1335 Goldberg, Madison 09 Forsyth Central 33:26.01
192 #2525 Grantham, Madison 10 Manatee 33:45.00
193 #3534 Brown, Megan 09 Roswell 34:03.02
194 #2428 Williams, Esmerald 10 Lely 34:05.58
195 #708 Sweigart, Emma 09 Centennial High 34:06.96
196 #2100 Lopez, Maria 12 Kathleen 34:10.10
197 #1755 Farris, Francesca 11 Harmony 34:36.47 119
198 #1056 Weinstock, Allison 12 Dwyer 34:58.79
199 #2137 Price, Lyndsay 10 Kennesaw Mountain 35:02.18
200 #623 Fofana, Fanta 12 Brockton Jun 35:08.03 120
201 #4612 Craig, Emma 11 White Settle 35:20.19 121
202 #3127 Washington, Ayanna 11 Palmetto 35:28.08 122
203 #3532 Brewer, Gabby 10 Roswell 35:41.00
204 #2421 Lopez-Lopez, Eliza 10 Lely 35:48.71
205 #4616 Martinez, Mariah 10 White Settle 36:00.14 123
206 #1766 Poole, Haley 11 Harmony 36:05.24
207 #2126 Campbell, Cameron 11 Kennesaw Mountain 36:07.76
208 #2528 Lipscomb, Natalie 11 Manatee 36:09.29
209 #2846 Clifford, Emily 09 North Gwinnett 36:21.69
210 #685 Charalton, Emma 11 Centennial High 36:24.63
211 #1035 Gordon, Sarah 10 Dwyer 36:26.56
212 #3124 Southwick, Paige 10 Palmetto 36:27.01 124
213 #688 Del-Carmen, Jacque 09 Centennial High 36:43.34
214 #4399 Pointer, Avery 11 Vero Beach 36:57.84
215 #1509 Burden, Rebeka 10 Gaither 37:04.58 125
216 #2775 Smith, Olivia 11 Naples 37:04.85
217 #4393 Monteon, Sam 09 Vero Beach 37:28.47
218 #7 Lowery, Brianna 10 Absegami 37:38.91
219 #1546 Holjes, Emily 09 George Jenkins 37:40.57
220 #3551 Watson, Camille 10 Roswell 37:55.63
221 #3121 Moore, Caitlin 09 Palmetto 37:56.93 126
222 #4383 Cass, Jamie 11 Vero Beach 38:43.28
223 #2412 Desgrottes, Naika 10 Lely 39:21.43
224 #4382 Ballou, Diana 09 Vero Beach 40:12.34
225 #1469 Leon, Lexi 09 Freedom (Tampa) 41:21.76
226 #1696 Mejia, Yereli 09 Haines City 41:30.70
227 #2105 Wade, Sabrina 12 Kathleen 41:34.96
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brentsville District 35 1 5 6 10 13
Total Time: 1:51:10.65
Average: 22:14.13
2 Riverside 39 3 7 8 9 12 25 28
Total Time: 1:52:26.44
Average: 22:29.29
3 North Gwinnett 81 11 16 17 18 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:56:33.28
Average: 23:18.66
4 Dwyer 85 2 4 15 27 37 44 45
Total Time: 1:55:52.38
Average: 23:10.48
5 Johns Creek 154 22 23 31 32 46 50 51
Total Time: 2:03:15.96
Average: 24:39.20
6 George Jenkins 169 24 26 29 43 47 53 72
Total Time: 2:03:55.30
Average: 24:47.06
7 Northview 180 14 30 33 36 67 73 84
Total Time: 2:05:09.52
Average: 25:01.91
8 Lely 248 34 41 55 57 61 65 104
Total Time: 2:09:25.54
Average: 25:53.11
9 Roswell 269 35 42 62 64 66 71 93
Total Time: 2:11:31.37
Average: 26:18.28
10 Centennial High School 330 52 54 56 76 92 95 106
Total Time: 2:16:15.10
Average: 27:15.02
11 Freedom (Tampa) 338 48 49 77 78 86 91 96
Total Time: 2:17:45.01
Average: 27:33.01
12 Kennesaw Mountain 355 39 70 81 82 83 97 100
Total Time: 2:18:42.11
Average: 27:44.43
13 Naples 390 40 60 89 90 111 116 117
Total Time: 2:22:10.24
Average: 28:26.05
14 Vero Beach 404 68 74 80 88 94 101 103
Total Time: 2:22:55.08
Average: 28:35.02
15 Brockton Junior High XC 408 38 75 79 98 118 120
Total Time: 2:24:22.58
Average: 28:52.52
16 Harmony 433 58 63 99 105 108 112 119
Total Time: 2:24:51.70
Average: 28:58.34
17 Gaither 485 59 85 102 114 125
Total Time: 2:35:05.19
Average: 31:01.04
18 White Settlement Brewer 490 69 87 109 110 115 121 123
Total Time: 2:31:47.46
Average: 30:21.50
19 Palmetto 592 107 113 122 124 126
Total Time: 2:52:49.51
Average: 34:33.91
Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Disney Cross Country Classic - 10/10/2014 to 10/11/2014
presented by New Balance
ESPN Wide World of Sports Complex
Last Completed Event
Event 19 Boys 5k Run CC Shere Khan
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #3326 mccaffery, sean 11 Providence 17:54.20 1
2 #605 King, Mason 10 Brentsville 17:54.27 2
3 #3470 Kennedy, Will 10 Riverside 17:59.59 3
4 #15 Maguire, Bobby 10 Absegami 18:07.92 4
5 #3465 Gunst, Joe 12 Riverside 18:19.21 5
6 #4110 Coleman, Alex 12 Thompson 18:28.60 6
7 #3313 Culler, Bryan 11 Providence 18:29.89 7
8 #3472 Malagon, Angel 10 Riverside 18:29.90 8
9 #2058 McCormick, James 12 Johns Creek 18:30.37 9
10 #3325 McCaffery, James 09 Providence 18:32.81 10
11 #3462 Crowley, Rowan 11 Riverside 18:34.21 11
12 #2976 Meyer, Bryan 11 Northview Titans 18:41.70 12
13 #3468 Holcomb, Sammy 12 Riverside 18:47.36 13
14 #609 Noll, Zack 11 Brentsville 18:49.19 14
15 #3456 Asher, Bradley 11 Riverside 18:52.86 15
16 #3316 Gersfeld, Jacob 11 Providence 18:54.56 16
17 #3327 mcswain, will 11 Providence 18:57.01 17
18 #2984 Williams, Tommy 11 Northview Titans 18:57.09 18
19 #3564 Orr, Harrison 12 Roswell 18:59.04 19
20 #722 Gilligan, Connor 12 Central Flor 19:04.89 20
21 #2573 Hussey, Joe 09 Marvin Ridge 19:04.95 21
22 #3481 Steele, Nathan 11 Riverside 19:06.89 22
23 #3559 Lyons, Bryce 10 Roswell 19:08.31 23
24 #3464 Garner, Fulton 09 Riverside 19:08.46
25 #604 Gonet, Ricky 12 Brentsville 19:08.75 24
26 #612 Warf, Carl 11 Brentsville 19:10.81 25
27 #3331 Rabinowitz, Seth 09 Providence 19:11.75 26
28 #2980 Smith, Michael 09 Northview Titans 19:13.12 27
29 #2908 Rajiri, Amar 11 North Gwinnett 19:17.68 28
30 #2574 Jones, Will 10 Marvin Ridge 19:19.30 29
31 #3458 Carithers, Caleb 12 Riverside 19:22.24
32 #2787 Gardner, Samuel 09 Naples 19:22.49 30
33 #3317 Hislip, Matt 11 Providence 19:22.95 31
34 #3343 Zalaquett, Adam 12 Providence 19:26.38
35 #2907 Pipes, Stephen 09 North Gwinnett 19:26.87 32
36 #1447 Bravini, Jose 10 Freedom (Orlando) 19:29.47 33
37 #608 Nguyen, Evan 11 Brentsville 19:29.66 34
38 #2441 Joseph, Wadson 11 Lely 19:29.77 35
39 #2577 McMillan, Thomas 09 Marvin Ridge 19:30.44 36
40 #2582 Vallat, Christian 09 Marvin Ridge 19:30.86 37
41 #2796 Marceau, William 10 Naples 19:37.17 38
42 #613 Williams, Sean 12 Brentsville 19:39.33 39
43 #3905 Boucher, Justin 10 Sweet Home 19:40.18 40
44 #3329 pacholski, adam 11 Providence 19:41.93
45 #2893 Gill, Justin 11 North Gwinnett 19:42.08 41
46 #3915 McNutt, Sean 12 Sweet Home 19:44.40 42
47 #1448 Caceres, Kenny 11 Freedom (Orlando) 19:46.63 43
48 #2147 Griffin, Chris 12 Kennesaw Mountain 19:47.55 44
49 #2439 Hyppolite, Rugde 10 Lely 19:51.26 45
50 #2580 Smith, Ryan 12 Marvin Ridge 19:51.61 46
51 #4124 Wyatt, Jacob 09 Thompson 19:52.43 47
52 #519 Ragland, Christian 11 Boca Raton 19:52.88
53 #2899 Honiotes, George 12 North Gwinnett 19:54.95 48
54 #2059 Melioris, Evan 12 Johns Creek 19:55.04 49
55 #2048 Butler, Daniel 10 Johns Creek 19:56.72 50
56 #2792 Howard, Brad 10 Naples 19:59.01 51
57 #2802 Rodriguez, Oscar 10 Naples 19:59.80 52
58 #2798 Parado, Pablo 11 Naples 20:00.78 53
59 #807 Papa, Michael 11 Charlotte 20:01.22 54
60 #793 Gill, Sean 11 Charlotte 20:01.42 55
61 #3562 McGregor, Paddy 11 Roswell 20:02.37 56
62 #2154 Santa Cruz, Jake 12 Kennesaw Mountain 20:09.86 57
63 #522 Schmidt, Charlie 11 Boca Raton 20:10.34
64 #2972 Larcinese, Ryan 10 Northview Titans 20:10.83 58
65 #3301 Adler, Elliot 10 Providence 20:11.53
66 #3335 Skvoretz, Craig 11 Providence 20:13.80
67 #3310 Caudill, Casper 09 Providence 20:14.24
68 #2905 Moss, Alex 10 North Gwinnett 20:14.26 59
69 #17 Maul, Freddie 11 Absegami 20:15.23 60
70 #2794 Lowery, Trae 12 Naples 20:15.63 61
71 #806 Ortega, Alfredo 11 Charlotte 20:16.21 62
72 #2969 Izen, Zach 12 Northview Titans 20:17.13 63
73 #2067 Vizlai, Nathan 12 Johns Creek 20:18.70 64
74 #3469 Jenkins, Corey 09 Riverside 20:19.78
75 #3305 baker, patrick 12 Providence 20:20.31
76 #3309 Breed, Austin 12 Providence 20:21.05
77 #3914 McLean, Ryan 11 Sweet Home 20:23.49 65
78 #2576 MacDonald, Jack 11 Marvin Ridge 20:23.95 66
79 #2156 Stevens, Chad 12 Kennesaw Mountain 20:24.69 67
80 #3304 atkins, marsalis 11 Providence 20:27.14
81 #3476 Russell, Dylan 09 Riverside 20:27.38
82 #809 Roberts, Alex 11 Charlotte 20:27.65 68
83 #2055 Kolosna, Quentin 10 Johns Creek 20:28.58 69
84 #794 Gjerde, Matthew 10 Charlotte 20:29.41 70
85 #3471 Koelndorfer, Nick 10 Riverside 20:31.21
86 #2790 Govin, Ricky 09 Naples 20:31.81 71
87 #2150 Lowery, Aaron 12 Kennesaw Mountain 20:32.64 72
88 #741 Pollack, Noah 10 Central Flor 20:32.76 73
89 #2063 Peck, Chris 11 Johns Creek 20:33.46 74
90 #3319 Kelley, Charlie 10 Providence 20:34.88
91 #2583 Wolaver, Luke 09 Marvin Ridge 20:35.36 75
92 #2444 Martinez, Eric 10 Lely 20:38.16 76
93 #4408 Colton, Zachary 09 Vero Beach 20:38.40 77
94 #3086 Hernandez, Adrian 10 Okeechobee 20:40.23
95 #2799 Peel, Austin 10 Naples 20:40.29
96 #2783 Craig, Riley 12 Naples 20:40.52
97 #3330 Phelps, Robert 10 Providence 20:40.60
98 #2964 Beard, Nick 09 Northview Titans 20:41.44 78
99 #2066 Smith, Garrett 11 Johns Creek 20:43.04 79
100 #3479 Sergent, Anthony 12 Riverside 20:45.36
101 #2566 Blizzard, Matthew 10 Marvin Ridge 20:46.88
102 #2968 Graham, Paul 09 Northview Titans 20:49.51 80
103 #737 Oneal, Thomas 11 Central Flor 20:49.59 81
104 #791 Friedman-Anderson, 12 Charlotte 20:51.97 82
105 #3569 Scully, Matthew 11 Roswell 20:53.38 83
106 #815 Spencer, Colby 10 Charlotte 20:56.19 84
107 #2436 Francois, Andy 12 Lely 20:59.13 85
108 #2894 Gordon, Casey 12 North Gwinnett 21:01.32 86
109 #940 Gorycky, Tylor 12 Coral Glades 21:01.97 87
110 #3482 Stepp, Ryan 10 Riverside 21:02.02
111 #2050 Derbawka, Matthew 10 Johns Creek 21:03.46
112 #2568 Christiansen, Liam 09 Marvin Ridge 21:04.61
113 #2805 Saba, Benjamin 10 Naples 21:06.06
114 #4630 Kelly, Tyler 09 White Settle 21:08.89 88
115 #2567 Choi, Phillip 10 Marvin Ridge 21:09.16
116 #2579 Reindeau, Andrew 09 Marvin Ridge 21:11.56
117 #2900 Lawrence, Andrew 09 North Gwinnett 21:13.44 89
118 #804 Morreale, John 09 Charlotte 21:14.34
119 #2569 Conant, Riley 09 Marvin Ridge 21:14.66
120 #728 Lamarche, Philip 09 Central Flor 21:14.83 90
121 #530 Xie, Austin 11 Boca Raton 21:16.29
122 #739 Pfeifer, Ben 10 Central Flor 21:18.22 91
123 #4420 Steinkraus, Stephe 10 Vero Beach 21:19.20 92
124 #2442 Kerchner, Aidan 10 Lely 21:21.47 93
125 #16 Marshall, Dillon 12 Absegami 21:24.21 94
126 #938 Enslei, Shadai 09 Coral Glades 21:26.27 95
127 #3573 Tester, Dakota 12 Roswell 21:26.48 96
128 #2973 Massie, Kellen 11 Northview Titans 21:28.98
129 #3334 sellers, clay 11 Providence 21:30.37
130 #3625 Criss, James 09 Sebastian River 21:31.42
131 #714 Campbell, Mathew 11 Central Flor 21:32.66 97
132 #2895 Greco, Nicholas 11 North Gwinnett 21:32.80
133 #3339 Woodall, Connor 10 Providence 21:32.84
134 #1459 Ross, Cyris 11 Freedom (Orlando) 21:34.47 98
135 #1576 Van Loan, Sean 09 George Jenkins 21:36.76 99
136 #2447 Mendez, Isaac 10 Lely 21:39.50 100
137 #816 Sylvain, Jonathan 10 Charlotte 21:41.29
138 #803 McKenzie, William 10 Charlotte 21:41.39
139 #2981 Ward, Shane 11 Northview Titans 21:43.25
140 #3554 Fletcher, Charlie 10 Roswell 21:44.72 101
141 #1566 Gandhi, Neel 09 George Jenkins 21:45.09 102
142 #4417 Miller, Chris 11 Vero Beach 21:50.26 103
143 #2571 Duval, Riley 12 Marvin Ridge 21:50.86
144 #3553 Boyle, Chase 09 Roswell 21:51.74 104
145 #3323 Lovan, Justin 11 Providence 21:53.00
146 #3565 Patrick, Brian 12 Roswell 21:57.46
147 #3923 Willson, Justin 12 Sweet Home 22:00.00 105
148 #2963 Ahn, Jared 11 Northview Titans 22:00.20
149 #937 Dosantos, Daniel 11 Coral Glades 22:01.84 106
150 #3628 Micket, Marland 11 Sebastian River 22:03.44
151 #3576 Webb, Carter 10 Roswell 22:03.75
152 #749 Wood, Ben 09 Central Flor 22:04.96 107
153 #4629 Holland, Dylan 11 White Settle 22:06.06 108
154 #2884 Czerniak, Zach 10 North Gwinnett 22:06.46
155 #730 Leach, Nick 10 Central Flor 22:06.88
156 #1346 Allen, Josh 10 Forsyth Central 22:07.82
157 #934 Benning, Jamal 10 Coral Glades 22:09.59 109
158 #3577 Williams, Evan 12 Roswell 22:09.86
159 #805 Olson, Michael 09 Charlotte 22:11.12
160 #2903 Lindner, Robert 09 North Gwinnett 22:11.71
161 #4121 Renoj, Jeremy 11 Thompson 22:12.03 110
162 #2054 Jackson, Stanhope 10 Johns Creek 22:12.41
163 #2888 Eidex, Charlie 11 North Gwinnett 22:13.37
164 #4346 Mihandoost, Arshon 11 University ( 22:13.56 111
165 #748 Veringa, Will 12 Central Flor 22:14.30
166 #2432 Castillo, Josh 11 Lely 22:15.91 112
167 #4123 Thames, Austin 10 Thompson 22:19.05 113
168 #2881 Blankenship, Colin 11 North Gwinnett 22:20.11
169 #3912 Hamoudi, Hussain 12 Sweet Home 22:20.14 114
170 #2909 Renner, Benjamin 11 North Gwinnett 22:21.93
171 #3561 McGregor, Jack 10 Roswell 22:24.77
172 #2918 Vlasoff, Stephen 10 North Gwinnett 22:24.95
173 #2889 Everson, Grant 09 North Gwinnett 22:30.62
174 #1708 Juan, Felipe 11 Haines City 22:31.00 115
175 #4627 Garcia, Jazael 11 White Settle 22:32.50 116
176 #2149 Lee, Matthew 09 Kennesaw Mountain 22:33.22 117
177 #3910 Hallgren, Matt 10 Sweet Home 22:33.65 118
178 #786 Desjardins, Zachar 09 Charlotte 22:34.92
179 #3570 Seagaves, Luke 11 Roswell 22:37.18
180 #4407 Aguilar, Rodrigo 11 Vero Beach 22:40.09 119
181 #3328 Nestor, Paul 11 Providence 22:43.19
182 #808 Rivers, Aaron 09 Charlotte 22:44.96
183 #4409 Elberfeld, Michael 12 Vero Beach 22:46.48 120
184 #2970 Lai, Martin 10 Northview Titans 22:46.54
185 #2910 Reutener, Caleb 09 North Gwinnett 22:46.63
186 #4413 Hayden, Tyler 11 Vero Beach 22:48.50 121
187 #950 Tierney, Joey 09 Coral Glades 22:49.04 122
188 #3558 Lee, Ryan 10 Roswell 22:52.10
189 #4636 Summerhill, Nolan 11 White Settle 22:53.81 123
190 #729 Lawson, Ethan 09 Central Flor 23:04.45
191 #63 Rogers, Meshar 09 Apopka 23:08.02
192 #2975 Meng, Austin 10 Northview Titans 23:09.13
193 #2781 Antoniak, Adrian 09 Naples 23:10.46
194 #3920 Polyachyk, Justin 11 Sweet Home 23:12.80 124
195 #4628 Hardin, Braeden 10 White Settle 23:16.79 125
196 #3088 Jones, Robert 10 Okeechobee 23:17.81
197 #3085 Heater, Mason 10 Okeechobee 23:18.40
198 #2892 Fogarty, Sean 10 North Gwinnett 23:19.90
199 #2430 Alvarez, Jesus 10 Lely 23:23.38
200 #745 Sharpe, Ruslan 09 Central Flor 23:24.06
201 #1713 Santos, Jason 10 Haines City 23:26.93 126
202 #2913 Rosenberg, Justin 09 North Gwinnett 23:28.99
203 #3555 Forlines, Harrison 09 Roswell 23:29.37
204 #813 Roy, Hayden 09 Charlotte 23:34.15
205 #3911 Hamoudi, Hasan 10 Sweet Home 23:35.63
206 #1565 Bajsa, Tyler 11 George Jenkins 23:37.86 127
207 #801 Lamborn, Noah 09 Charlotte 23:38.63
208 #726 Khalil, Ryan 12 Central Flor 23:39.99
209 #1449 Delmois, Welby 11 Freedom (Orlando) 23:42.93 128
210 #2886 De Maine, Cortlin 09 North Gwinnett 23:42.95
211 #1786 Peake, Blake 09 Harmony 23:46.40
212 #3575 Waters, Tim 10 Roswell 23:46.74
213 #1702 Arias, Dazz 10 Haines City 23:49.02 129
214 #2885 Daniell, Evan 09 North Gwinnett 23:50.76
215 #2151 Lyons, Greyson 11 Kennesaw Mountain 23:51.20 130
216 #1778 Jenkins, Blake 11 Harmony 23:51.27
217 #2429 Alas, Alex 12 Lely 23:51.62
218 #2891 Fernandez, Reed 09 North Gwinnett 23:57.26
219 #4631 Larry-Lewis, Chris 10 White Settle 23:57.80 131
220 #2897 Highfield, Andrew 09 North Gwinnett 24:01.19
221 #56 Fleming, Jackson 09 Apopka 24:02.37
222 #2435 DeMarco, Dominic 09 Lely 24:02.83
223 #511 Mirandi, Matthew 12 Boca Raton 24:05.68
224 #4337 Armstrong, Edmondr 11 University ( 24:05.93 132
225 #4106 Biles, Will 10 Thompson 24:08.84 133
226 #4109 Cofield, Josh 09 Thompson 24:22.26 134
227 #812 Romano, Derek 11 Charlotte 24:25.89
228 #2906 Pipes, David 11 North Gwinnett 24:29.92
229 #3908 Gerlach, Colin 09 Sweet Home 24:29.95
230 #4115 Mayo, Donovan 10 Thompson 24:38.67 135
231 #2878 Abbagnaro, Griffin 10 North Gwinnett 24:39.22
232 #733 Lichtenwalter, Jak 11 Central Flor 24:41.41
233 #2785 Davis, Josh 11 Naples 24:42.53
234 #3574 Washburn, Blake 12 Roswell 24:44.24
235 #2882 Brown, Nolan 09 North Gwinnett 24:46.21
236 #2915 Ryan, Will 12 North Gwinnett 24:46.72
237 #933 Atmodimedjo, De'An 10 Coral Glades 24:55.57 136
238 #2148 Knight, Dylan 11 Kennesaw Mountain 24:59.56 137
239 #3484 Viney, Cameon 09 Riverside 25:21.57
240 #1776 Holden, James 10 Harmony 25:23.46
241 #2062 Oppenheimer, Davis 12 Johns Creek 25:29.84
242 #2449 Remaks, John 10 Lely 25:33.26
243 #1572 Rigdon, Austin 12 George Jenkins 25:39.57 138
244 #4114 Lewis, Phillip 09 Thompson 25:40.20
245 #12 Calimer, Nick 10 Absegami 25:49.39 139
246 #4808 Wallace, Joshua 10 Providence 25:57.43
247 #2793 Huter, Rhett 10 Naples 26:07.07
248 #811 Rodriguez-Cortes, 11 Charlotte 26:07.67
249 #3312 Couchell, Nick 12 Providence 26:15.67
250 #4340 Castro, Christian 10 University ( 26:29.41 140
251 #4626 Dillehay, Alex 09 White Settle 26:30.52 141
252 #2049 Curran, Duncan 11 Johns Creek 26:40.22
253 #4410 Ercoli, Armand 10 Vero Beach 26:41.22 142
254 #2542 Lyons, Jack 10 Manatee 27:21.47
255 #2060 Moon, Evin 12 Johns Creek 27:29.69
256 #2451 Sylvain, Fredley 10 Lely 27:32.12
257 #2448 Myrtil, Mike 12 Lely 27:32.52
258 #1455 Hellhake, Alexande 09 Freedom (Orlando) 27:38.42 143
259 #2547 Richard, Matthew 10 Manatee 27:42.20
260 #2445 Mayo, Alain 10 Lely 27:44.00
261 #3302 arnall, jonathon 11 Providence 27:54.01
262 #3568 Ross, Joe 09 Roswell 28:11.47
263 #1715 Tirado, Martin 12 Haines City 28:12.27 144
264 #1718 Zapata, Enmanuel 12 Haines City 28:14.06 145
265 #2795 Major, Harry 11 Naples 28:18.12
266 #936 Delgado, Victor 12 Coral Glades 28:19.24 146
267 #3556 Furlong, Shae 09 Roswell 28:39.48
268 #2446 McAllister, Charle 09 Lely 28:43.99
269 #3093 Saucedo, Saul 11 Okeechobee 28:51.85
270 #4348 Oquendo, Christian 09 University ( 28:57.58 147
271 #2916 Stark, Jonathan 09 North Gwinnett 29:10.94
272 #4635 Raya, Daniel 12 White Settle 29:25.90
273 #13 Calimer, Trevor 10 Absegami 29:45.19 148
274 #4352 tran, theo 11 University ( 29:48.43 149
275 #2536 Danke, Jesse 09 Manatee 29:49.60
276 #2890 Fattal, Anthony 09 North Gwinnett 30:53.33
277 #4111 Crainich, Nick 10 Thompson 30:58.97
278 #1570 Phillips, Evan 09 George Jenkins 31:02.39 150
279 #2887 Dickson, Charlie 11 North Gwinnett 32:50.61
280 #59 Moody, Joshua 09 Apopka 32:58.84
281 #18 Nargi, Alex 10 Absegami 35:07.33 151
282 #4353 Yanez, Alex 11 University ( 35:33.25 152
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Riverside 40 3 5 8 11 13 15 22
Total Time: 1:32:10.27
Average: 18:26.06
2 Providence 51 1 7 10 16 17 26 31
Total Time: 1:32:48.47
Average: 18:33.70
3 Brentsville District 99 2 14 24 25 34 39
Total Time: 1:34:32.68
Average: 18:54.54
4 Marvin Ridge 169 21 29 36 37 46 66 75
Total Time: 1:37:17.16
Average: 19:27.44
5 Northview Titans 178 12 18 27 58 63 78 80
Total Time: 1:37:19.87
Average: 19:27.98
6 North Gwinnett 208 28 32 41 48 59 86 89
Total Time: 1:38:35.84
Average: 19:43.17
7 Naples 224 30 38 51 52 53 61 71
Total Time: 1:38:59.25
Average: 19:47.85
8 Johns Creek 241 9 49 50 64 69 74 79
Total Time: 1:39:09.41
Average: 19:49.89
9 Roswell 277 19 23 56 83 96 101 104
Total Time: 1:40:29.58
Average: 20:05.92
10 Charlotte 309 54 55 62 68 70 82 84
Total Time: 1:41:15.91
Average: 20:15.19
11 Lely 334 35 45 76 85 93 100 112
Total Time: 1:42:19.79
Average: 20:27.96
12 Central Florida Gliders T 355 20 73 81 90 91 97 107
Total Time: 1:43:00.29
Average: 20:36.06
13 Kennesaw Mountain 357 44 57 67 72 117 130 137
Total Time: 1:43:27.96
Average: 20:41.60
14 Sweet Home 366 40 42 65 105 114 118 124
Total Time: 1:44:08.21
Average: 20:49.65
15 Thompson 409 6 47 110 113 133 134 135
Total Time: 1:47:00.95
Average: 21:24.19
16 Absegami 445 4 60 94 139 148 151
Total Time: 1:55:21.94
Average: 23:04.39
17 Freedom (Orlando) 445 33 43 98 128 143
Total Time: 1:52:11.92
Average: 22:26.39
18 Vero Beach 511 77 92 103 119 120 121 142
Total Time: 1:49:14.43
Average: 21:50.89
19 Coral Glades 519 87 95 106 109 122 136 146
Total Time: 1:49:28.71
Average: 21:53.75
20 White Settlement Brewer 560 88 108 116 123 125 131 141
Total Time: 1:51:58.05
Average: 22:23.61
21 George Jenkins 616 99 102 127 138 150
Total Time: 2:03:41.67
Average: 24:44.34
22 Haines City 659 115 126 129 144 145
Total Time: 2:06:13.28
Average: 25:14.66
23 University (Orlando) 679 111 132 140 147 149 152
Total Time: 2:11:34.92
Average: 26:18.99
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·39116 views
|